Mecze reprezentacji Polski w piłce siatkowej mężczyzn (1948–1999)
Zestawienie spotkań reprezentacji Polski w piłce siatkowej mężczyzn w latach 1948–1999:
Lata 1948-1959
Nr | Przeciwnik | Miejsce | Data | Wynik (Polska-przeciwnik) | Impreza | Raport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1948 | ||||||
1 | Czechosłowacja | Warszawa | 28 lutego | 2:3 (15:17, 15:11, 15:13, 4:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
2 | Bułgaria | Sofia | 9 września | 3:2 (10:15, 15:12, 12:15, 16:14, 16:14) | Igrzyska bałkańsko-środkowoeuopejskie | |
3 | Jugosławia | 10 września | 1:3 (8:15, 15:12, 8:15, 6:15) | |||
4 | Czechosłowacja | 10 września | 0:3 (6:15, 10:15, 7:15) | |||
5 | Rumunia | 11 września | 1:3 (7:15, 16:14, 13:15, 12:15) | |||
6 | Węgry | 12 września | 3:0 (15:9, 15:12, 16:14) | |||
7 | Triest | 12 września | 3:0 (15:0, 15:2, 15:0) | |||
1949 | ||||||
8 | Rumunia | Bukareszt | 28 czerwca | 1:3 (15:7, 5:15, 9:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
9 | Czechosłowacja | Praga | 2 lipca | 0:3 (10:15, 12:15, 5:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
10 | Bratysława | Bratysława | 3 lipca | 1:3 (15:10, 14:16, 12:15, 7:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
11 | Czechosłowacja | Praga | 10 września | 3:0 (15:2, 15:7, 15:3) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza grupowa | |
12 | Holandia | 11 września | 0:3 (5:15, 10:15, 5:15) | |||
13 | Czechosłowacja | 14 września | 0:3 (7:15, 3:15, 2:15) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza finałowa A | ||
14 | ZSRR | 15 września | 0:3 (9:15, 5:15, 6:15) | |||
15 | Rumunia | 16 września | 1:3 (15:9, 6:15, 10:15, 9:15) | |||
16 | Bułgaria | 17 września | 2:3 (15:13, 12:15, 10:15, 15:10, 7:15) | |||
17 | Francja | 18 września | 3:0 (17:15, 15:10, 15:6) | |||
1950 | ||||||
18 | Rumunia | Warszawa | 2 lipca | 3:0 (15:10, 15:6, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | |
19 | Rumunia | Kraków | 4 lipca | 2:2 (6:15, 15:9, 8:15, 15:6[1]) | mecz towarzyski | |
20 | Rumunia | Praga | 13 sierpnia | 0:3 (14:16, 12:15, 9:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
21 | Czechosłowacja | 14 sierpnia | 1:3 (16:14, 3:15, 10:15, 7:15) | |||
22 | Chiny | 15 sierpnia | 3:0 (19:17, 15:3, 15:10) | |||
23 | Czechosłowacja | Sofia | 15 października | 1:3 (12:15, 9:15, 16:!4, 7:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy faza finałowa | |
24 | ZSRR | 17 października | 0:3 (4:15, 5:15, 7:15) | |||
25 | Bułgaria | 19 października | 0:3 (7:15, 7:15, 14:16) | |||
26 | Węgry | 21 października | 1:3 (6:15, 17:15, 7:15, 8:15) | |||
27 | Rumunia | 22 października | 1:3 (11:15, 16:14, 7:15, 6:15) | |||
1951 | ||||||
28 | Czechosłowacja | Berlin | 7 sierpnia | 0:3 (7:15, 8:15, 7:15) | Akademickie mistrzostwa świata | |
29 | NRD | 8 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:1, 15:0, 15:1) | |||
30 | Iran | 8 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:2, 15:0, 15:3) | |||
31 | Mongolia | 9 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:2, 15:3, 15:2) | |||
32 | Czechosłowacja | 11 sierpnia | 2:3 (15:8, 14:16, 15:11, 14:16, 12:15) | |||
33 | ZSRR | 12 sierpnia | 1:3 (12:15, 15:11, 6:15, 7:15) | |||
34 | Chiny | 13 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:4, 15:10, 15:12) | |||
35 | Bułgaria | 14 sierpnia | 1:3 (13:15, 7:15, 15:2, 6:15) | |||
36 | Rumunia | 15 sierpnia | 3:2 (11:15, 12:15, 15:12, 15:8, 16:14) | |||
1952 | ||||||
37 | Wissenschaft Halle | Halle | 24 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:3, 15:3, 15:1) | mecz towarzyski | |
38 | Lokomotiv Lichtenberg | Poczdam | 25 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:4, 15:0, 15:1) | mecz towarzyski | |
39 | Brandensburgia | 25 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:4, 15:2) | mecz towarzyski | ||
40 | NRD | Berlin | 26 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:2, 15:3, 15:1) | mecz towarzyski | |
41 | NRD | 26 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:1, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | ||
42 | Finlandia | Moskwa | 17 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:5, 15:6) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza grupowa | |
43 | Węgry | 19 sierpnia | 2:3 (15:8, 15:10, 9:15, 10:15, 6:15) | |||
44 | Bułgaria | 20 sierpnia | 0:3 (7:15, 5:15, 10:15) | |||
45 | Indie | 22 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:12, 15:7, 15:4) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza finałowa B | ||
46 | Izrael | 23 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:1, 15:4, 15:1) | |||
47 | Finlandia | 24 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:0, 15:1, 15:2) | |||
48 | Liban | 26 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:2, 15:4, 15:2) | |||
49 | Czechosłowacja | Warszawa | 7 września | 0:3 (6:15, 8:15, 10:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
50 | ZSRR | Wrocław | 7 grudnia | 0:3 (6:15, 2:15, 6:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1953 | ||||||
51 | NRD | Berlin | wrzesień | 3:0 (15:6, 15:9, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
52 | NRD | wrzesień | 3:0 (15:1, 15:2, 15:1) | mecz towarzyski | ||
1954 | ||||||
53 | Bułgaria | Lublin | 9 maja | 1:1 (16:18, 14:12[2]) | mecz towarzyski | |
54 | Bułgaria | Warszawa | 12 maja | 0:3 (9:15, 9:15, 6:15[3]) | mecz towarzyski | |
55 | Bułgaria | Sopot | 16 maja | 2:3 (9:15, 15:13, 12:15, 15:5, 15:17[3]) | mecz towarzyski | |
56 | Francja | Paryż | 28 maja | 3:1 (10:15, 15:8, 15:12, 15:6) | mecz towarzyski | |
57 | Francja | Lille | 30 maja | 3:1 (15:12, 16:14, 9:15, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | |
58 | Francja | Metz | 31 maja | 3:0 (15:3, 15:4, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | |
59 | Renault | Paryż | 2 czerwca | 3:1 | mecz towarzyski | |
60 | Iran | Budapeszt | 1 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:1, 15:0, 15:3) | Akademickie mistrzostwa świata | |
61 | Chiny | 2 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:13, 15:11, 15:7) | |||
62 | Czechosłowacja | 3 sierpnia | 0:3 (12:15, 5:15, 12:15) | |||
63 | Węgry | 4 sierpnia | 2:3 (13:15, 9:15, 15:12, 15:10, 10:15) | |||
64 | ZSRR | 5 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:10, 17:15) | |||
65 | Rumunia | 6 sierpnia | 0:3 (11:15, 12:15, 11:15) | |||
66 | Czechosłowacja | 7 sierpnia | 1:3 (15:7, 13:15, 10:15, 5:15) | |||
67 | Bułgaria | 8 sierpnia | 2:3 (15:8, 8:15, 15:17, 15:13, 13:15) | |||
68 | Czechosłowacja | Praga | 19 września | 0:3 (13:15, 13:15, 10:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
69 | Czechosłowacja | Uście nad Łabą | 21 września | 2:3 (15:5, 15:12, 12:15, 10:15, 16:18) | mecz towarzyski | |
70 | Czechosłowacja | Liberec | 22 września | 1:3 (15:6, 14:16, 12:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
71 | Czechosłowacja | Bańska Bystrzyca | 25 września | 0:3 (7:15, 7:15, 6:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
72 | Białoruś | Kijów | 29 października | 3:1 (15:11, 16:14, 16:18, 15:4) | turniej towarzyski | |
73 | ZSRR | 30 października | 2:3 (15:8, 13:15, 10:15, 15:10, 6:15) | |||
74 | Ukraina | 31 października | 1:3 (9:15, 8:15, 15:11, 16:18) | |||
1955 | ||||||
75 | Jugosławia | Warszawa | 15 marca | 2:3 (16:14, 6:15, 15:6, 14:16, 9:15) | mecz towarzyski[3] | |
76 | Jugosławia | Szczecin | 18 marca | 3:1 (14:16, 15:4, 15:5, 15:7) | ||
77 | Jugosławia | Wrocław | 20 marca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:8, 15:12) | ||
78 | Francja | Warszawa | 10 kwietnia | 3:1 (16:14, 15:9, 6:15, 17:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
79 | Rumunia | Bukareszt | 17 kwietnia | 2:3 (15:5, 17:15, 12:15, 10:15, 15:17) | mecz towarzyski | |
80 | Rumunia | 21 kwietnia | 1:3 (8:15, 11:15, 15:12, 14:16) | mecz towarzyski | ||
81 | Rumunia | 24 kwietnia | 3:1 (16:18, 15:6, 15:12, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski[3] | ||
82 | Jugosławia | Belgrad | 7 maja | 0:3 (13:15, 9:15, 9:15) | mecz towarzyski[3] | |
83 | Jugosławia | Nowy Sad | 9 maja | 2:3 (15:5, 15:12, 10:15, 9:15, 13:15) | ||
84 | Subotica | Subotica | 12 maja | 3:1 (15:11, 15:11, 12:15, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski[3] | |
85 | ZSRR | Moskwa | 2 czerwca | 2:3 (18:16, 15:13, 8:15, 10:15, 13:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
86 | ZSRR | 3 czerwca | 3:2 (5:15, 15:4, 16:14, 11:15,15:8) | mecz towarzyski | ||
87 | ZSRR | 6 czerwca | 2:3 (15:6, 9:15, 15:10, 2:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | ||
88 | Włochy | Bukareszt | 16 czerwca | 3:0 (15:7, 15:9, 15:9) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda wstępna | |
89 | Rumunia | 17 czerwca | 2:3 (12:15, 11:15, 15:2, 15:8, 11:15) | |||
90 | Czechosłowacja | 19 czerwca | 0:3 (7:15, 4:15, 5:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy faza finałowa | ||
91 | Rumunia | 20 czerwca | 1:3 (9:15, 15:11, 13:15, 11:15) | |||
92 | Bułgaria | 21 czerwca | 2:3 (12:15, 15:6, 11:15, 15:12, 6:15) | |||
93 | Węgry | 22 czerwca | 3:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:10, 15:9) | |||
94 | ZSRR | 24 czerwca | 0:3 (13:15, 8:15, 4:15) | |||
95 | Francja | 25 czerwca | 3:1 (8:15, 15:12, 15:5, 15:8) | |||
96 | Jugosławia | 26 czerwca | 3:1 (10:15, 15:13, 5:15, 16:14) | |||
97 | NRD | Warszawa | 2 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:11, 15:10, 15:3) | Igrzyska młodzieży i studentów | |
98 | Czechosłowacja | 3 sierpnia | 0:3 (7:15, 4:15, 11:15) | |||
99 | Albania | 4 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:3, 15:12, 15:5) | |||
100 | Rumunia | 5 sierpnia | 3:2 (13:15, 15:11, 15:9, 13:15, 17:15) | |||
101 | Bułgaria | 6 sierpnia | 3:2 (13:15, 15:11, 15:8, 15:8) | |||
102 | Włochy | 7 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:4, 15:7, 15:3) | |||
103 | Czechosłowacja | 8 sierpnia | 0:3 (8:15, 6:15, 4:15) | |||
104 | Chiny | 9 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:7, 15:10) | |||
1956 | ||||||
105 | Węgry | Kraków | 29 kwietnia | 2:3 (15:12, 9:15, 11:15, 15:2, 9:15) | Turniej stolic[3] | |
106 | Czechosłowacja | 30 kwietnia | 0:3 (5:15, 7:15, 10:15) | |||
107 | ZSRR | 2 maja | 1:3 (15:13, 5:15, 7:15, 10:15) | |||
108 | Kuba | Paryż | 31 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:2, 15:1, 15:2) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza grupowa | |
109 | Rumunia | 2 września | 3:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:11, 15:7) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza finałowa A | ||
110 | Chiny | 3 września | 3:0 (15:8, 19:17, 15:9) | |||
111 | Francja | 5 września | 3:0 (15:5, 15:11, 15:6) | |||
112 | Węgry | 6 września | 3:0 (15:11, 15:12, 15:10) | |||
113 | Czechosłowacja | 8 września | 0:3 (8:15, 8:15, 9:15) | |||
114 | Bułgaria | 9 września | 1:3 (16:14, 10:15, 6:15, 6:15) | |||
115 | Stany Zjednoczone | 10 września | 3:0 (15:8, 15:6, 15:13) | |||
116 | ZSRR | 11 września | 1:3 (16:18, 11:15, 16:14, 6:15) | |||
117 | Jugosławia | 12 września | 3:1 (15:12, 15:12, 13:15, 15:11) | |||
1957 | ||||||
118 | Francja | Paryż | 10 marca | 3:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:6, 15:6) | mecz towarzyski | |
119 | Flandria | Lille | 11 marca | 3:0 (15:4, 15:11, 15:2) | mecz towarzyski | |
120 | Jugosławia | Łódź | 8 czerwca | 3:1 (15:6, 9:15, 15:3, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
121 | Bułgaria | Sofia | 14 czerwca | 3:1 (11:15, 15:11, 17:15, 18:16) | mecz towarzyski | |
122 | Minior Dymitrowo | Dmitrów | 16 czerwca | 2:3 (15:10, 5:15, 15:6, 5:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
123 | Czechosłowacja | Moskwa | 27 lipca | 0:3 (14:16, 12:15, 14:16) | Igrzyska młodzieży i studentów | |
124 | Japonia | 28 lipca | 3:0 (15:13, 15:4, 15:11) | |||
125 | Mongolia | 29 lipca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:5, 15:2) | |||
126 | Albania | 30 lipca | 3:0 (15:9, 15:5, 15:2) | |||
127 | ZSRR | 2 sierpnia | 0:3 (10:15, 3:15, 11:15) | |||
128 | Bułgaria | 3 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:7, 15:6, 12:15, 15:10) | |||
129 | Francja | 4 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:8, 15:4) | |||
130 | Rumunia | 5 sierpnia | 1:3 (7:15, 15:3, 8:15, 9:15) | |||
131 | Liban | Paryż | 1 września | 3:0 (15:0, 15:2, 15:5) | Akademickie mistrzostwa świata | |
132 | ZSRR | 2 września | 3:0 (15:10, 15:9, 16:14) | |||
133 | Belgia | 3 września | 3:0 (15:0, 15:0, 15:3) | |||
134 | ZSRR | 4 września | 3:1 (15:7, 15:7, 13:15, 15:8) | |||
135 | Francja | 5 września | 3:0 (15:8, 15:10, 15:8) | |||
136 | Czechosłowacja | 6 września | 3:0 (15:8, 15:9, 15:11) | |||
137 | Bułgaria | 7 września | 3:0 (15:8, 20:18, 15:7) | |||
138 | Rumunia | 8 września | 1:3 (12:15, 8:15, 15:5, 14:16) | |||
139 | Węgry | Budapeszt | 20 września | 1:3 (8:15, 20:18, 13:15, 10:15) | mecz towarzyski[4] | |
140 | Węgry | Diósgyőr | 21 września | 0:3 (11:15, 13:15, 10:15) | ||
1958 | ||||||
141 | NRD II | Ilmenau | 12 marca | 3:0 (15:7, 15:6, 15:12) | turniej towarzyski | |
142 | Węgry | 13 marca | 3:0 (15:9, 15:5, 15:7) | |||
143 | NRD | 14 marca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:3, 15:7) | |||
144 | Bułgaria | Warszawa | 12 czerwca | 3:2 (15:11, 15:10, 11:15, 6:15, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
145 | Bułgaria | 14 czerwca | 3:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:10, 15:1) | mecz towarzyski | ||
146 | Jugosławia | Gandawa | 6 lipca | 3:2 (15:13, 15:13, 10:15, 10:15, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | |
147 | Jugosławia | 7 lipca | 3:2 (15:12, 15:9, 10:15, 6:15, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | ||
148 | Węgry | 8 lipca | 3:2 | mecz towarzyski | ||
149 | Czechosłowacja | Bruksela | 10 lipca | 2:3 (15:8, 6:15, 14:16, 15:12, 6:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
150 | Jugosławia | 11 lipca | 3:0 (15:13, 15:8, 15:9) | |||
151 | Finlandia | Pilzno | 30 sierpnia | 3:1 (12:15, 15:2, 15:1, 15:6) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda wstępna | |
152 | Bułgaria | 31 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:10, 15:10, 8:15, 15:7) | |||
153 | Dania | 2 września | 3:0 (15:1, 15:2, 15:2) | |||
154 | Egipt | 3 września | 3:0 (15:7, 15:3, 15:6) | |||
155 | Jugosławia | Praga | 5 września | 3:0 (15:9, 15:5, 17:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy faza finałowa | |
156 | Węgry | 6 września | 1:3 (15:7, 4:15, 13:15, 10:15) | |||
157 | Bułgaria | 7 września | 2:3 (13:15, 15:17, 15:3, 15:10, 8:15) | |||
158 | ZSRR | 8 września | 3:1 (15:7, 9:15, 15:10, 15:9) | |||
159 | Czechosłowacja | 9 września | 1:3 (15:13, 12:!5, 6:15, 13:15) | |||
160 | Francja | 10 września | 3:0 (15:10, 15:10, 15:6) | |||
161 | Rumunia | 11 września | 0:3 (13:15, 12:15, 14:16) | |||
162 | ZSRR | Paryż | 26 września | 3:1 (15:12, 15:13, 11:15, 15:12) | turniej stolic[3] | |
163 | Rumunia | 27 września | 2:3 (9:15, 9:15, 15:11, 15:11, 8:15) | |||
164 | Francja | 28 września | 3:2 (15:12, 13:15, 12:15, 15:7, 15:5) | |||
1959 | ||||||
165 | Francja | Warszawa | 31 marca | 3:0 (15:13, 15:6, 15:2) | mecz towarzyski[3] | |
166 | Czechosłowacja II | Bratysława | 3 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:4, 10:15, 16:14, 15:9) | turniej stolic[3] | |
167 | Rumunia | 4 kwietnia | 2:3 (15:13, 15:10, 10:15, 13:15, 11:15) | |||
168 | Czechosłowacja | 5 kwietnia | 0:3 (11:15, 9:15, 12:15) | |||
169 | Paryż | Warszawa | 15 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:13, 15:6, 15:2) | mecz towarzyski | |
170 | Bułgaria | Sofia | 30 maja | 3:2 (16:14, 7:15, 15:10, 8:15, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | |
171 | Bułgaria Młoda | 31 maja | 3:1 (9:15, 15:6, 15:7, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | ||
172 | Bułgaria | 1 czerwca | 2:3 (13:15, 15:11, 12:15, 15:10, 14:16) | mecz towarzyski | ||
173 | Stambuł | Stambuł | 5 czerwca | 3:0 (15:1, 15:2, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | |
174 | Ankara | Ankara | 7 czerwca | 3:0 (15:6, 15:4, 15:4) | mecz towarzyski | |
175 | Turcja | 8 czerwca | 3:1 (15:12, 15:3, 14:16, 15:3) | mecz towarzyski | ||
176 | Węgry | Bukareszt | 1 lipca | 3:1 (15:11, 16:14, 13:15, 15:7) | turniej towarzyski | |
177 | ZSSR II | 2 lipca | 3:2 (11:15, 15:7, 10:15, 15:12, 15:8) | |||
178 | Rumunia | 3 lipca | 2:3 (15:10, 7:15, 15:12, 11:15, 12:15) | |||
179 | Czechosłowacja | 4 lipca | 3:0 (16:14, 15:6, 15:8) | |||
180 | Rumunia II | 5 lipca | 3:1 (15:8, 15:11, 9:15, 15:8) | |||
181 | Chiny | 6 lipca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:8, 16:14) | |||
182 | Bułgaria | Paryż | 10 września | 1:3 (3:15, 12:15, 15:3, 15:8) | Turniej Trzech Kontynentów | |
183 | Chiny | 11 września | 3:0 (16:14, 15:9, 15:3) | |||
184 | Czechosłowacja | 13 września | 0:3 (14:16, 12:15, 6:15) | |||
185 | Węgry | 14 września | 2:3 (15:8, 15:11, 12:15, 14:16, 14:16) | |||
186 | Brazylia | 16 września | 3:0 (15:10, 15:12, 15:8) | |||
187 | Francja | 17 września | 3:0 (15:9, 15:13, 15:11) | |||
188 | ZSRR | 18 września | 0:3 (14:16, 12:15, 10:15) | |||
189 | Rumunia | 19 września | 3:1 (13:15,19:17, 15:9, 15:6) | |||
190 | Węgry | Wrocław | 10 października | 3:2 (15:12, 8:15, 15:8, 6:15, 15:3) | mecz towarzyski |
Lata 1960–1969
Nr | Przeciwnik | Miejsce | Data | Wynik (Polska-przeciwnik) | Impreza | Raport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1960 | ||||||
191 | Czechosłowacja | Warszawa | 12 marca | 2:3 (5:15, 13:15, 15:7, 15:13, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
192 | Czechosłowacja | Łódź | 13 marca | 3:2 (15:10, 15:10, 10:15, 15:17, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | |
193 | Węgry | Bratysława | 13 kwietnia | 1:3 (12:15, 15:3, 8:15, 10:15) | turniej stolic[3] | |
194 | NRD | 14 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:9, 6:15, 15:10, 15:8) | |||
195 | Bułgaria | 15 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:13, 15:11, 15:4) | |||
196 | Węgry | 16 kwietnia | 3:1 (14:16, 15:12, 15:12, 15:13) | |||
197 | Czechosłowacja | 17 kwietnia | 1:3 (11:15, 9:15, 15:8, 7:15) | |||
198 | Czechosłowacja II | 18 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:9, 15:6) | |||
199 | Rumunia | Kluż | 6 października | 1:3 (15:3, 12:15, 7:15, 11:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
200 | Rumunia | 7 października | 1:3 (12:15, 8:15, 15:12, 15:17) | mecz towarzyski | ||
201 | Peru | Rio de Janeiro | 30 października | 3:0 (15:3, 15:1, 15:5) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza grupowa | |
202 | Rumunia | 31 października | 1:3 (11:15, 7:15, 15:11, 9:15) | |||
203 | Czechosłowacja | 4 listopada | 1:3 (15:13, 10:15, 10:15, 13:15) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza finałowa A | ||
204 | Węgry | 5 listopada | 3:1 (15:12, 15:3, 9:15, 15:10) | |||
205 | Japonia | 6 listopada | 3:1 (15:5, 11:15, 15:8, 15:9) | |||
206 | ZSRR | 7 listopada | 1:3 (15:7, 4:15, 8:15, 11:15) | |||
207 | Brazylia | 8 listopada | 3:2 (15:8, 19:21, 15:3, 11:15, 15:11) | |||
208 | Francja | 9 listopada | 3:0 (15:13, 15:13, 15:9) | |||
209 | Stany Zjednoczone | 10 listopada | 3:1 (15:12, 15:10, 10:15, 15:10) | |||
210 | Wenezuela | 13 listopada | 3:0 (15:2, 15:10, 15:4) | |||
211 | Francja | Paryż | 19 listopada | 3:1 (15:7, 15:11, 12:15, 15:11) | turniej towarzyski | |
212 | Węgry | 20 listopada | 3:2 (15:13, 15:11, 10:15, 13:15, 15:8) | |||
213 | Rumunia | 21 listopada | 1:3 (12:15, 15:7, 7:15, 10:15) | |||
214 | Czechosłowacja | Paryż | 21 listopada | 2:3 (15:12, 13:15, 15:12, 5:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1961 | ||||||
215 | Francja | Paryż | 4 lutego | 3:0 (15:12, 15:9, 15:11) | mecz towarzyski | |
216 | Belgia | Gandawa | 9 lutego | 3:0 (15:5, 15:4, 15:5) | mecz towarzyski | |
217 | Spartak Brno | Brno | 6 września | 3:1 (15:9, 15:9, 9:15, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | |
218 | Praga | Praga | 7 września | 1:3 (15:12, 12:15, 13:15, 14:16) | mecz towarzyski | |
219 | Bułgaria | Praga | 8 września | 3:0 (15:8, 17:15, 16:14) | turniej towarzyski | |
220 | Japonia | 9 września | 3:2 (15:12, 16:14, 7:15, 12:15, 15:7) | |||
221 | Czechosłowacja | 10 września | 3:2 (9:15, 14:16, 15:8, 17:15, 15:12) | |||
222 | ZSRR | 12 września | 2:3 (10:15, 18:16, 12:15, 15:9, 3:15) | |||
223 | Węgry | 13 września | 3:0 (15:10, 15:8, 15:12) | |||
224 | Turcja | Toruń | 20 września | 3:1 (15:13, 15:7, 11:15, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | |
225 | Japonia | Warszawa | 1 października | 3:0 (15:9, 15:7, 15:6) | mecz towarzyski | |
226 | Japonia | Łódź | 3 października | 3:1 (15:11, 6:15, 15:9, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | |
1962 | ||||||
227 | Czechosłowacja | Náchod | maj | 0:3 (7:15, 11:15, 5:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
228 | Czechosłowacja | Vrchlabí | maj | 0:3 (10:15, 11:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
229 | Czechosłowacja | Czeskie Budziejowice | maj | 1:3 (8:15, 8:15, 15:7, 5:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
230 | Czechosłowacja | maj | 0:3 (8:15, 13:15, 11:15) | mecz towarzyski | ||
231 | Japonia | Tokio | 24 maja | 3:0 (15:5, 15:13, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
232 | Japonia | Maebashi | 25 maja | 3:1 (15:6, 15:12, 12:15, 15:5) | mecz towarzyski | |
233 | Nikkon Kokkan | Ikaho | 27 maja | 3:0 (17:15, 15:7, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
234 | Kiusiu | Kokura | 30 maja | 3:0 (15:1, 15:10, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | |
235 | Japonia | Hiroszima | 2 czerwca | 3:0 (16:14, 16:14, 15:11) | mecz towarzyski | |
236 | Japonia | Matsue | 3 czerwca | 3:1 (15:3, 15:9, 13:15, 16:14) | mecz towarzyski | |
237 | Matsuhita Denki | Osaka | 6 czerwca | 3:0 (15:3, 15:5, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | |
238 | Japonia | Nagoja | 7 czerwca | 3:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:8, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
239 | Japonia | Tokio | 9 czerwca | 3:0 (15:9, 15:3, 15:6) | mecz towarzyski | |
240 | NRD | Warszawa | 29 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:9, 15:8, 15:11) | turniej towarzyski | |
241 | Ukraina | 30 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:13, 15:6, 15:9) | |||
242 | Japonia | Warszawa | 30 września | 3:0 (15:11, 15:8, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
243 | Japonia | Łódź | 2 października | 3:1 (15:6, 9:15, 15:2, 15:11) | mecz towarzyski | |
244 | NRD | Kijów | 13 października | 3:1 (20:18, 11:15, 19:17, 15:4) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza grupowa | |
245 | Albania | 14 października | 3:0 (13:15, 15:11, 15:9, 15:1) | |||
246 | Japonia | 14 października | 1:3 (15:9, 14:16, 11:15, 12:15) | |||
247 | Jugosławia | Moskwa | 18 października | 3:0 (15:5, 15:8, 15:4) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza finałowa A | |
248 | Czechosłowacja | 19 października | 2:3 (16:14, 15:12, 9:15, 7:15, 14:16) | |||
249 | Węgry | 20 października | 1:3 (15:11, 13:15, 15:13, 11:15) | |||
250 | Chiny | 21 października | 3:0 (18:16, 16:14, 15:8) | |||
251 | Rumunia | 23 października | 0:3 (8:15, 10:15, 15:17) | |||
252 | Bułgaria | 24 października | 2:3 (9:15, 15:13, 18:16, 11:15, 10:15) | |||
253 | Brazylia | 25 października | 3:0 (15:8, 15:3, 15:8) | |||
254 | ZSRR | 26 października | 2:3 (15:10, 9:15, 4:15, 16:14, 7:15) | |||
1963 | ||||||
255 | NRD | Berlin | 2 czerwca | 2:3 (9:15, 6:15, 15:10, 15:8, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
256 | NRD | Neustrelitz | 3 czerwca | 3:1 (4:15, 16:14, 15:13, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | |
257 | NRD | Schwerin | 5 czerwca | 3:0 (15:7, 18:16, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
258 | Rumunia | Wołgograd | 22 czerwca | 3:1 (15:11, 15:6, 10:15, 15:8) | turniej towarzyski | |
259 | ZSRR | 23 czerwca | 2:3 (6:15, 15:12, 15:12, 5:15, 7:15) | |||
260 | Czechosłowacja | 24 czerwca | 0:3 (8:15, 8:15, 3:15) | |||
261 | ZSRR | 25 czerwca | 3:2 (15:9, 14:16, 15:10, 7:15, 16:14) | |||
262 | Indie | 26 czerwca | 3:1 (15:7, 7:15, 15:11, 15:8) | |||
263 | Ukraina | Żytomierz | 2 sierpnia | 1:3 (5:15, 8:15, 15:11, 14:16) | mecz towarzyski | |
264 | Ukraina | 4 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:2, 16:14, 13:15, 18:16) | mecz towarzyski | ||
265 | Rumunia II | Bukareszt | 15 sierpnia | 2:3 (17:15, 5:15, 15:13, 6:15, 9:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
266 | Rumunia | 16 sierpnia | 2:3 (11:15, 13:15, 15:9, 15:13, 12:15) | |||
267 | Bułgaria | 17 sierpnia | 3:1 (10:15, 15:3, 15:13, 15:13) | |||
268 | Rumunia Mł. | 18 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:5, 15:8) | |||
269 | NRD | Koszalin | 6 września | 3:0 (15:13, 16:14, 16:14) | mecz towarzyski | |
270 | NRD | 8 września | 3:1 (15:7, 15:13, 18:20, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | ||
271 | Holandia | Bukareszt | 22 października | 3:0 (15:12, 17:15, 15:9) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda wstępna | |
272 | Rumunia | 23 października | 0:3 (9:15, 9:15, 11:15) | |||
273 | Finlandia | 24 października | 3:0 (15:5, 15:5, 15:6) | |||
274 | Bułgaria | Bukareszt | 26 października | 1:3 (3:15, 15:12, 13:15, 8:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy faza finałowa | |
275 | Czechosłowacja | 27 października | 3:2 (11:15, 15:11, 7:15, 15:8, 15:10) | |||
276 | Jugosławia | 28 października | 3:1 (15:12, 15:9, 7:15, 15:!2) | |||
277 | Francja | 29 października | 3:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:10, 15:5) | |||
278 | ZSRR | 31 października | 2:3 (15:8, 4:15, 6:15, 15:10, 8:15) | |||
279 | Węgry | 2 listopada | 0:3 (7:15, 8:15, 12:15) | |||
1964 | ||||||
280 | Węgry Mł. | Bratysława | 17 czerwca | 3:0 (15:7, 15:5, 15:12) | turniej towarzyski | |
281 | Czechosłowacja | 18 czerwca | 1:3 (4:15, 15:7, 3:15, 13:15) | |||
282 | ZSRR | 19 czerwca | 2:3 (15:8, 11:15, 13:15, 15:10, 8:15) | |||
283 | NRD | 20 czerwca | 3:2 (9:15, 16:14, 12:15, 15:9, 15:12) | |||
284 | Czechosłowacja II | 21 czerwca | 3:1 (15:10, 15:3, 14:16, 15:9) | |||
285 | Węgry | Budapeszt | 11 lipca | 2:3 (15:11, 3:15, 15:13, 2:15, 10:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
286 | Węgry | Székesfehérvár | 12 lipca | 1:3 (11:15, 15:9, 2:15, 13:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
287 | Rumunia | Paryż | 3 września | 2:3 (15:11, 15:6, 9:15, 9:15, 10:15) | turniej stolic[3] | |
288 | ZSRR | 4 września | 3:1 (15:6, 15:13, 14:16, 19:17) | |||
289 | Francja | 5 września | 3:0 (15:7, 15:8, 15:4) | |||
290 | Rumunia | Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe | 8 września | 3:1 (18:16, 17:15, 4:15, 16:14) | turniej towarzyski | |
291 | Belgia | Bruksela | 10 września | 3:2 (10:15, 15:11, 5:15, 15:3, 15:0) | ||
292 | Holandia | Tilburg | 11 września | 3:0 (15:13, 15:9, 15:13) | ||
293 | ZSRR | Moskwa | 16 września | 1:3 (8:15, 15:13, 8:15, 11:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
294 | ZSRR | Moskwa | 18 września | 3:2 (15:12, 5:15, 13:15, 15:11, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | |
295 | Ryga | Warszawa | 27 września | 3:1 (15:13, 15:4, 13:15, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
1965 | ||||||
296 | Chiny | Pekin | 2 kwietnia | 1:3 (15:10, 6:15, 7:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
297 | Pekin | 4 kwietnia | 0:3 (16:18, 12:15, 13:15) | mecz towarzyski | ||
298 | Szanghaj | Szanghaj | 7 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:6, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
299 | Chiny | 9 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:5, 15:7, 14:16, 15:6) | mecz towarzyski | ||
300 | Hebei | Tiencin | 11 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:4, 5:15, 15:3, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | |
301 | Chiny | Pekin | 12 kwietnia | 2:3 (3:15, 15:5, 15:11, 2:15, 13:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
302 | Bułgaria | Stambuł | 29 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:6, 15:11) | turniej towarzyski | |
303 | Iran | 30 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:2, 15:2, 15:12) | |||
304 | Węgry | 1 maja | 3:0 (15:7, 15:11, 18:16) | |||
305 | Izrael | 3 maja | 3:0 (15:7, 15:5, 15:3) | |||
306 | Turcja | 4 maja | 3:0 (15:9, 15:11, 15:3) | |||
307 | Rumunia | Subotica | 15 maja | 0:3 (14:16, 13:15, 11:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
308 | Bułgaria | 16 maja | 2:3 (15:10, 15:7, 3:15, 7:15, 9:15) | |||
309 | Jugosławia | 17 maja | 0:3 (9:15, 13:15, 10:15) | |||
310 | Rumunia | Lipsk | 17 czerwca | 1:3 (10:15, 8:15, 14:16, 15:10) | turniej towarzyski[5] | |
311 | NRD | 18 czerwca | 2:2 (8:15, 15:13, 14:16, 15:4) | |||
312 | Węgry | 19 czerwca | 2:2 (15:10, 8:15, 15:3, 13:15) | |||
313 | ZSRR | Warszawa | 12 września | 2:3 (15:8, 6:15, 13:15, 15:5, 7:15) | Puchar Świata runda wstępna | |
314 | Francja | 13 września | 3:0 (15:3, 15:5, 15:9) | |||
315 | Węgry | 14 września | 3:0 (15:6, 15:7, 15:10) | |||
316 | Japonia | Łódź | 16 września | 3:2 (15:8, 15:9, 6:15, 8:15, 15:5) | Puchar Świata runda finałowa | |
317 | NRD | 17 września | 3:1 (15:11, 15:8, 10:15, 15:9) | |||
318 | Czechosłowacja | 18 września | 3:2 (3:15, 15:10, 7:15, 15:11, 15:9) | |||
319 | Rumunia | 19 września | 3:0 (15:6, 8:15, 15:8,15:9) | |||
1966 | ||||||
320 | Czechosłowacja II | Bratysława | 20 maja | 3:1 (15:13, 15:11, 11:15, 15:9) | turniej stolic[3] | |
321 | Węgry | 21 maja | 2:3 (17:15, 12:15, 13:15, 15:10, 11:15) | |||
322 | Czechosłowacja | 22 maja | 2:3 (13:15, 15:12, 15:11, 14:16, 14:16) | |||
323 | Bułgaria | Warszawa | 11 sierpnia | 1:3 (13:15, 15:12, 13:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
324 | Bułgaria | 13 sierpnia | 1:3 (15:6, 9:15, 10:15, 6:15) | |||
325 | Japonia | Warszawa | 24 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:12, 15:8, 12:15, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
326 | Japonia | 25 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:11, 14:16, 15:10, 15:3) | |||
327 | Rumunia | Czeskie Budziejowice | 30 sierpnia | 3:2 (5:15, 12:15, 15:13, 16:14, 15:5) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza grupowa | |
328 | Holandia | 31 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:5, 15:1, 12:15, 15:9) | |||
329 | Turcja | 2 września | 3:0 (15:6, 15:2, 15:7) | |||
330 | Mongolia | 3 września | 3:0 (15:8, 15:5, 15:2) | |||
331 | Bułgaria | Praga | 5 września | 2:3 (15:5, 15:6, 6:15, 11:15, 11:15) | Mistrzostwa Świata mecze o miejsca 1-8. | |
332 | Japonia | 6 września | 3:2 (12:15, 15:9, 7:15, 15:8, 15:3) | |||
333 | NRD | 7 września | 0:3 (9:15, 6:15, 4:15) | |||
334 | Czechosłowacja | 9 września | 1:3 (8:15, 12:15, 16:14, 8:15) | |||
335 | Jugosławia | 10 września | 3:1 (12:15, 15:8, 15:12, 15:6) | |||
336 | ZSRR | 11 września | 1:3 (13:15, 11:15, 15:10, 8:15) | |||
1967 | ||||||
337 | Francja | Orlean | 25 marca | 3:1 (15:10, 15:11, 14:16, 15:11) | mecz towarzyski | |
338 | Francja | Paryż | 26 marca | 3:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:7, 15:7) | ||
339 | Francja | Roubaix | 28 marca | 3:0 (15:6, 15:11, 15:10) | ||
340 | Flandria | Dunkierka | 29 marca | 3:0 (15:13, 15:8, 15:5) | mecz towarzyski | |
341 | Flandria | Douai | 30 marca | 3:0 (15:2, 15:8, 15:3) | ||
342 | Izrael | Almere | 1 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:7, 15:6) | mecz towarzyski | |
343 | Węgry | Bratysława | 7 kwietnia | 3:2 (15:12, 14:16, 15:4, 3:15, 15:10) | turniej towarzyski | |
344 | Czechosłowacja II | 8 kwietnia | 3:2 (10:15, 15:8, 15:12, 8:15, 15:6) | |||
345 | Czechosłowacja | 9 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:11, 15:11, 15:9) | |||
346 | Jugosławia | Warszawa | 22 kwietnia | 3:1 (10:15, 15:8, 15:6, 15:8) | turniej towarzyski | |
347 | Węgry | 23 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:7, 15:13, 12:15, 15:3) | |||
348 | Włochy | L’Aquila | 10 sierpnia | 3:2 (15:8, 15:9, 13:15, 10:15, 15:8) | turniej towarzyski | |
349 | ZSRR | 11 sierpnia | 1:3 (12:15, 11:15, 15:5, 13:15) | |||
350 | ZSRR | Andrychów | 10 września | 3:1 (15:6, 10:15, 16:14, 15:6) | turniej towarzyski | |
351 | ZSRR | Nowa Huta | 11 września | 3:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:12, 15:9) | ||
352 | ZSRR | Kraków | 12 września | 3:1 (15:7, 13:15, 17:15, 15:10) | ||
353 | Czechosłowacja | Budapeszt | 15 września | 0:3 (7:15, 13:15, 18:20) | turniej towarzyski | |
354 | Węgry | 16 września | 3:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:11, 15:13) | |||
355 | Bułgaria | 17 września | 3:2 (16:14, 10:15, 9:15, 15:9, 15:11) | |||
356 | ZSRR | Kluż | 24 września | 2:3 (15:12, 3:15, 11:15, 16:14, 7:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
357 | NRD | 25 września | 3:0 (15:7, 15:12, 15:7) | |||
358 | Japonia | 27 września | 3:1 (15:10, 15:7, 6:15, 15:7) | |||
359 | Rumunia | 28 września | 1:3 (9:15, 15:13, 3:15, 12:15) | |||
360 | Japonia | Przemyśl | 9 października | 3:1 (15:13, 15:8, 7:15, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
361 | Japonia | Rzeszów | 11 października | 2:3 (8:15, 15:9, 13:15, 15:10, 4:15) | ||
362 | Japonia | Mielec | 12 października | 0:3 (11:15, 13:15, 13:15) | ||
363 | Bułgaria | Stambuł | 26 października | 3:2 (15:13, 13:15, 15:13, 9:15, 15:6) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda wstępna | |
364 | Albania | 28 października | 3:0 (15:2, 15:7, 15:10) | |||
365 | RFN | 29 października | 3:0 (15:8, 15:6, 15:4) | |||
366 | Rumunia | 30 października | 3:1 (15:8, 14:16, 19:17, 15:11) | |||
367 | Węgry | Ankara | 2 listopada | 3:1 (10:15, 15:13, 15:9, 15:9) | Mistrzostwa Europy faza finałowa | |
368 | ZSRR | 3 listopada | 1:3 (6:15, 6:15, 15:5, 11:15) | |||
369 | Czechosłowacja | 4 listopada | 2:3 (15:7, 14:16, 15:10, 9:15, 6:15) | |||
370 | Jugosławia | 6 listopada | 3:0 (15:7, 15:13, 15:12) | |||
371 | Albania | 7 listopada | 3:0 (15:10, 16:14, 15:6) | |||
372 | NRD | 8 listopada | 1:3 (9:15, 15:5, 7:15, 15:!7) | |||
1968 | ||||||
373 | Czechosłowacja II | Bratysława | 3 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:8, 15:11, 12:15, 15:4) | turniej stolic[3] | |
374 | Węgry | 4 kwietnia | 2:3 (15:3, 15:8, 13:15, 9:15, 8:15) | |||
375 | Czechosłowacja | 5 kwietnia | 3:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:3, 15:8) | |||
376 | NRD | 6 kwietnia | 1:3 (10:15, 16:14, 6:15, 6:15) | |||
377 | Holandia | Breda | 8 kwietnia | 2:3 (6:15, 15:11, 15:12, 13:15, 10:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
378 | Holandia | Dronten | 9 kwietnia | 2:3 (9:15, 15:6, 15:12, 6:15, 13:15) | ||
379 | Meksyk | Ostenda | 19 kwietnia | 3:2 (11:15, 15:5, 15:7, 9:15, 15:2) | turniej towarzyski[6] | |
380 | ZSRR | 20 kwietnia | 1:3 (12:15, 16:14, 4:15, 11:15) | |||
381 | Belgia | 21 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:7, 15:10) | |||
382 | Rumunia | Warszawa | 1 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:4, 15:11, 12:15, 15:3) | mecz towarzyski | |
383 | Rumunia | 2 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:11, 17:19, 15:10, 15:0) | |||
384 | Jugosławia | Braszów | 15 sierpnia | 3:2 (13:15, 15:17, 15:4, 18:16, 15:9) | turniej towarzyski | |
385 | Węgry | 16 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:9, 15:3, 11:15, 15:12) | |||
386 | Rumunia | 17 sierpnia | 1:3 (7:15, 4:15, 15:13, 8:15) | |||
387 | Rumunia II | 18 sierpnia | 1:3 (9:15, 15:8, 14:16, 12:15) | |||
388 | Rumunia II | Braszów | 20 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:12, 15:5, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | |
389 | Rumunia | 21 sierpnia | 2:3 (15:13, 6:15, 15:13, 7:15, 2:15) | mecz towarzyski | ||
390 | NRD | Magdeburg | 28 sierpnia | 0:3 (4:15, 9:15, 13:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
391 | Bułgaria | 29 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:6, 15:8, 10:15, 15:7) | |||
392 | NRD II | 31 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:4, 9:15, 15:11, 15:9) | |||
393 | ZSRR | 1 września | 3:1 (15:12, 15:6, 9:15, 15:6) | |||
394 | Žalgiris Wilno | Łódź | 6 września | 3:0 (15:8, 15:2, 15:4)) | mecz towarzyski | |
395 | Žalgiris Wilno | Warszawa | 7 września | 3:1 (14:16, 15:9, 15:2, 15:4) | ||
396 | Japonia | Meksyk | 13 października | 0:3 (9:15, 11:15, 10:15) | Igrzyska olimpijskie | |
397 | Meksyk | 16 października | 3:1 (15:10, 7:15, 15:4, 15:3) | |||
398 | Belgia | 17 października | 3:0 (15:6, 15:5, 15:8) | |||
399 | ZSRR | 19 października | 0:3 (9:15, 10:15, 10:15) | |||
400 | Stany Zjednoczone | 20 października | 3:0 (15:5, 15:5, 15:8) | |||
401 | Brazylia | 21 października | 3:0 (15:12, 15:4, 15:7) | |||
402 | Bułgaria | 23 października | 3:0 (15:3, 15:5, 15:10) | |||
403 | Czechosłowacja | 24 października | 3:1 (15:5, 15:3, 12:15, 15:13) | |||
404 | NRD | 25 października | 0:3 (11:15, 6:15, 6:15) | |||
1969 | ||||||
405 | Francja | Paryż | 3 maja | 3:1 (15:11, 15:13, 10:15, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
406 | Francja | Drancy | 5 lipca | 3:2 (13:15, 15:12, 6:15, 15:5, 15:5) | mecz towarzyski | |
407 | Węgry | L’Aquila | 5 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:8, 17:15, 15:3) | turniej towarzyski | |
408 | Włochy | 6 sierpnia | 0:3 (6:15, 8:15, 6:5) | |||
409 | Bułgaria | 7 sierpnia | 1:3 (11:15, 8:15, 15:6, 9:15) | |||
410 | Węgry | Konstanca | 12 sierpnia | 2:3 (11:15, 7:15, 15:13, 15:10, 11:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
411 | NRD | 13 sierpnia | 1:3 (5:15, 7:15, 15:10, 4:15) | |||
412 | Rumunia | 14 sierpnia | 0:3 (1:15, 10:15, 15:17) | |||
413 | Japonia | 15 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:13, 15:10) | |||
414 | Belgia | 16 sierpnia | 3:1 (9:15, 15:5, 15:4, 15:6)) | |||
415 | Bułgaria | Moskwa | 27 sierpnia | 0:3 (8:15, 7:15, 14:16) | turniej towarzyski | |
416 | ZSRR | 28 sierpnia | 1:3 (6:15, 9:15, 11:15) | |||
417 | Japonia | 29 sierpnia | 1:3 (15:9, 8:15, 6:15, 8:15) | |||
418 | ZSRR II | 30 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:9, 15:4, 15:13) | |||
419 | Brazylia | Lipsk | 13 września | 2:3 (8:15, 15:12, 17:19, 15:5, 7:15) | Puchar Świata runda wstępna | |
420 | Japonia | 14 września | 0:3 (14:16, 10:15, 9:15) | |||
421 | Kuba | 15 września | 3:0 (15:13, 16:14, 15:7) | |||
422 | Tunezja | Schwerin | 17 września | 3:0 (15:12, 15:8, 15:2) | Puchar Świata mecze o miejsca 7-11 | |
423 | RFN | 18 września | 3:0 (15:8, 15:5, 15:4) | |||
424 | Rumunia | 28 września | 0:3 (10:15, 7:15, 13:15) |
Lata 1970–1979
Nr | Przeciwnik | Miejsce | Data | Wynik (Polska-przeciwnik) | Impreza | Raport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1970 | ||||||
425 | Bułgaria | Mielec | 29 maja | 3:0 (15:6, 15:7, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
426 | Czechosłowacja | 30 maja | 1:3 (13:15, 15:12, 10:15, 14:16) | mecz towarzyski | ||
427 | Japonia Akad. | Tokio | 20 czerwca | 1:3 (9:15, 15:13, 15:17, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
428 | Japonia | Tokio | 21 czerwca | 0:3 (5:15, 7:15, 12:15) | ||
429 | Japonia | Nagoja | 23 czerwca | 1:3 (5:15, 15:7, 9:15, 10:15) | ||
430 | Japonia | Gifu | 25 czerwca | 1:3 (15:8, 4:15, 13:15, 11:15) | ||
431 | Japonia | Fukuoka | 27 czerwca | 2:3 (11:15, 6:15, 16:14, 15:5, 14:16) | ||
432 | Japonia | Hiroszima | 28 czerwca | 0:3 (8:15, 8:15, 8:15) | ||
433 | Japonia | Jokohama | 1 lipca | 2:3 (15:13, 15:11, 12:15, 13:15, 2:15) | ||
434 | Japonia Akad. | Tokio | 2 lipca | 0:3 (15:17, 14:16, 13:15) | ||
435 | Rumunia Mł. | Warszawa | 18 lipca | 3:0 (15:3, 15:11, 15:8) | turniej towarzyski | |
436 | Czechosłowacja | Jeziorna | 19 lipca | 3:0 (15:3, 15:13, 15:5) | ||
437 | ZSRR | Warszawa | 20 lipca | 3:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:6, 15:5) | ||
438 | Węgry | 21 lipca | 3:1 (16:14, 13:15, 17:15, 15:6) | |||
439 | ZSRR II | Ryga | 29 lipca | 2:3 (15:8, 7:15, 15:9, 14:16, 9:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
440 | Rumunia | 29 lipca | 3:2 (15:6, 17:15, 8:15, 6:15, 15:8) | |||
441 | ZSRR Mł. | 30 lipca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:10, 15:12) | |||
442 | ZSRR | 1 sierpnia | 1:3 (13:15, 15:3, 10:15, 5:15) | |||
443 | Rumunia II | Timișoara | 13 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:5, 15:7, 9:15, 15:9) | turniej towarzyski | |
444 | NRD | 14 sierpnia | 0:3 (10:15, 10:15, 10:15) | |||
445 | Belgia | 15 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:13, 15:11, 15:12) | |||
446 | Rumunia | 17 sierpnia | 2:3 (15:7, 10:15, 9:15, 15:5, 8:15) | |||
447 | Włochy | 18 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:8, 15:12, 16:18, 15:2) | |||
448 | Brazylia | Warszawa | 11 września | 3:0 (15:1, 15:13, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | |
449 | Brazylia | 13 września | 3:0 (15:9, 15:7, 16:14) | |||
450 | Finlandia | Jamboł | 20 września | 3:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:6, 15:7) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza grupowa | |
451 | Brazylia | 21 września | 3:1 (15:11, 15:12, 13:15, 15:6) | |||
452 | Stany Zjednoczone | 22 września | 3:1 (15:11, 17:15, 13:15, 15:6) | |||
453 | Węgry | 23 września | 3:2 (15:11, 11:15, 15:10, 13:15, 15:6) | |||
454 | Czechosłowacja | 24 września | 2:3 (13:15, 18:16, 15:13, 6:15, 13:15) | |||
455 | NRD | Sofia | 26 września | 0:3 (9:15, 8:15, 12:15) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza finałowa | |
456 | Bułgaria | 27 września | 1:3 (11:15, 15:9, 8:15, 0:15) | |||
457 | Japonia | 28 września | 3:1 (12:15, 15:2, 15:6, 15:11) | |||
458 | Belgia | 30 września | 3:1 (12:15, 15:2, 15:6, 15:11) | |||
459 | ZSRR | 1 października | 3:1 (15:12, 15:12, 4:15, 15:10) | |||
460 | Rumunia | 2 października | 3:2 (15:12, 15:9, 10:15, 10:15, 15:12) | |||
1971 | ||||||
461 | Finlandia | Hämeenlinna | 5 marca | 3:2 (15:4, 12:15, 15:9, 15:17, 15:6) | mecz towarzyski | |
462 | Finlandia | Tampere | 7 marca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:9, 17:15) | ||
463 | Finlandia | Alajärvi | 8 marca | 3:0 (15:9, 15:10, 15:13) | ||
464 | Finlandia | Pori | 9 marca | 3:2 (15:7, 10:15, 15:6, 12:15, 15:3) | ||
465 | Finlandia | Helsinki | 11 marca | 3:0 (15:9, 15:7, 15:1) | ||
466 | Łotwa | Przemyśl | 5 czerwca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:5, 16:14) | turniej towarzyski | |
467 | Węgry | 8 czerwca | 3:1 (15:11, 15:13, 12:15, 20:18) | |||
468 | Stany Zjednoczone | Warszawa | 17 lipca | 3:1 (15:9, 15:9, 8:15, 17:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
469 | Bułgaria | 18 lipca | 2:3 (8:15, 15:11, 12:15, 15:13, 8:15) | |||
470 | Rumunia | 20 lipca | 3:0 (15:4, 15:10, 15:4) | |||
471 | Rumunia | Timișoara | 13 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:7, 15:13, 15:7) | turniej towarzyski | |
472 | Czechosłowacja | 14 sierpnia | 0:3 (10:15, 13:15, 10:15) | |||
473 | Korea Północna | 15 sierpnia | 2:3 (1:15, 15:6, 15:2, 15:17, 13:15) | |||
474 | NRD | 16 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:10, 15:9) | |||
475 | Bułgaria | 17 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:11, 15:5, 15:9) | |||
476 | RFN | Monachium | 21 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:3, 15:11, 15:6) | turniej towarzyski | |
477 | Włochy | Augsburg | 22 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:4, 15:9, 15:3) | ||
478 | Japonia | Neufahrn | 24 sierpnia | 1:3 (3:15, 8:15, 15:8, 13:15) | ||
479 | ZSRR | Ingolstadt | 25 sierpnia | 1:3 (9:15, 10:5, 15:7, 6:15) | ||
480 | Rumunia | Monachium | 26 sierpnia | 3:2 (15:12, 15:10, 13:15, 12:15, 15:10) | ||
481 | Dania | Ankona | 23 września | 3:0 (15:2, 15:3, 15:5) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda wstępna | |
482 | Holandia | 24 września | 3:0 (15:4, 15:11, 15:12) | |||
483 | Francja | 25 września | 3:1 (15:4, 14:16, 15:11, 15:12) | |||
484 | Rumunia | Mediolan | 27 września | 2:3 (15:9, 3:15, 15:9, 8:15, 7:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda finałowa | |
485 | NRD | 28 września | 0:3 (9:15, 6:15, 4:15) | |||
486 | ZSRR | 29 września | 1:3 (8:15, 11:15, 15:13, 3:15) | |||
487 | Czechosłowacja | 30 września | 2:3 (15:7, 6:15, 16:14, 9:15, 8:15) | |||
488 | Węgry | 1 października | 0:3 (9:15, 13:15, 13:15) | |||
1972 | ||||||
489 | Estonia | Jarosław | 25 maja | 3:0 (16:14, 15:6, 15:4) | mecz towarzyski | |
490 | Estonia | Rzeszów | 26 maja | 3:1 (15:2, 11:15, 15:11, 15:13) | ||
491 | Estonia | Stalowa Wola | 27 maja | 3:0 (15:12, 15:2, 15:12) | ||
492 | Brazylia | Pionki | 15 czerwca | 3:2 (15:4, 11:15, 15:11, 11:15, 15:11) | mecz towarzyski | |
493 | Brazylia | Warszawa | 16 czerwca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:10, 15:2) | ||
494 | Japonia Mł. | Tokio | 23 czerwca | 3:0 (16:14, 15:4, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | |
495 | Japonia | 25 czerwca | 1:3 (7:15, 4:15, 15:12, 7:15) | |||
496 | Japonia | Niigata | 28 czerwca | 0:3 (15:17, 11:15, 6:15) | ||
497 | Japonia | Osaka | 1 lipca | 3:0 (16:14, 15:13, 15:5) | ||
498 | Japonia | Hiroszima | 2 lipca | 3:0 (15:12, 16:18, 15:12, 15:8) | ||
499 | Japonia | Nagasaki | 4 lipca | 0:3 (8:15, 7:15, 10:15) | ||
500 | Japonia | Saga | 6 lipca | 1:3 (12:15, 15:11, 8:15, 14:16) | ||
501 | Japonia | Miyazaki | 8 lipca | 2:3 (10:15, 15:12, 14:16, 15:11, 14:16) | ||
502 | Japonia | Tokio | 9 lipca | 3:1 (15:10, 12:15, 15:2, 15:11) | ||
503 | Francja | Warszawa | 18 lipca | 3:0 (15:5, 15:8, 15:4) | turniej towarzyski | |
504 | Bułgaria | 19 lipca | 3:1 (15:2, 15:5, 11:15, 15:2) | |||
505 | ZSRR | 20 lipca | 2:3 (9:15, 15:13, 15:13, 8:15, 9:15) | |||
506 | Stany Zjednoczone | Montpellier | 4 sierpnia | 3:2 (7:15, 15:2, 15:12, 12:15, 15:12) | Światowy Turniej kwalifikacyjny do Igrzysk olimpijskich | |
507 | Urugwaj | 6 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:9, 15:10, 15:12) | |||
508 | Holandia | 7 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:9, 15:13) | |||
509 | Rumunia | 8 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:13, 15:3, 15:9) | |||
510 | Francja | 10 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:12, 15:5, 15:6) | |||
511 | Czechosłowacja | Monachium | 27 sierpnia | 0:3 (13:15, 14:16, 8:15) | Igrzyska olimpijskie faza grupowa | |
512 | Tunezja | 29 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:11, 15:1) | |||
513 | Korea Południowa | 31 sierpnia | 1:3 (7:15, 15:!3, 11:15, 6:15) | |||
514 | Bułgaria | 2 września | 2:3 (16:14, 15:12, 7:15, 3:15, 10:15) | |||
515 | ZSRR | 5 września | 2:3 (15:11, 12:15, 12:15, 15:10, 13:15) | |||
516 | Kuba | 9 września | 3:0 (15:2, 15:7, 15:13) | Igrzyska olimpijskie mecz o 9. miejsce | ||
1973 | ||||||
517 | Włochy | Olsztyn | 17 lipca | 3:0 (15:5, 15:13, 15:4) | turniej towarzyski | |
518 | Rumunia | 18 lipca | 3:0 (15:7, 16:14, 15:12) | |||
519 | Węgry | 19 lipca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:11, 15:4) | |||
520 | ZSRR | 21 lipca | 3:2 (15:10, 8:15, 8:15, 15:7, 15:8) | |||
521 | Czechosłowacja | Ryga | 25 lipca | 3:2 (9:15, 12:15, 15:7, 15:5, 15:10) | turniej towarzyski | |
522 | Bułgaria | 27 lipca | 3:1 (9:15, 15:8, 15:7, 15:6) | |||
523 | ZSRR | 29 lipca | 3:1 (12:15, 15:3, 16:14, 15:5) | |||
524 | ZSRR Mł. | 30 lipca | 3:0 (15:3, 15:3, 15:11) | |||
525 | Węgry | Liberec | 4 września | 3:0 (15:1, 15:8, 15:11) | Spartakiada Armii Zaprzyjaźnionych | |
526 | Wietnam | 5 września | 3:0 (15:3, 15:7, 15:3) | |||
527 | Bułgaria | 6 września | 3:1 (15:8, 15:6, 10:15, 15:9) | |||
528 | Czechosłowacja | 7 września | 1:3 (12:15, 12:15, 15:13, 6:15) | |||
529 | ZSRR | 8 września | 3:2 (11:15, 15:10, 11:15, 15:8, 15:9) | |||
530 | Japonia | Łódź | 14 września | 3:2 (9:15, 15:7, 15:13, 8:15, 15:3) | mecz towarzyski | |
531 | Japonia | Katowice | 16 września | 3:2 (9:15, 15:13, 15:3, 12:15, 15:5) | ||
532 | Japonia | Warszawa | 18 września | 3:1 (15:8, 15:9, 11:15, 15:11) | ||
533 | Japonia | 19 września | 3:2 (17:15, 15:12, 12:15, 10:15, 15:9) | |||
534 | ZSRR | Bratysława | 22 września | 2:3 (11:15, 15:17, 15:11, 15:12, 11:15) | Puchar Przyjaźni | |
535 | Japonia | 23 września | 3:1 (15:4, 10:15, 15:13, 15:11) | |||
536 | Stany Zjednoczone | 24 września | 3:0 (15:6, 15:13, 15:5) | |||
537 | Czechosłowacja | Praga | 27 września | 3:2 (15:9, 16:14, 5:15, 12:15, 15:7) | ||
538 | ZSRR | 28 września | 0:3 (6:15, 8:15, 10:15) | |||
539 | NRD | 29 września | 3:0 (15:10, 15:12, 15:13) | |||
1974 | ||||||
540 | Holandia | Coevorden | 16 czerwca | 3:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:9, 15:4) | mecz towarzyski | |
541 | Włochy | Coevorden | 18 czerwca | 3:0 (15:6, 15:8, 15:4) | turniej towarzyski | |
542 | Francja | 19 czerwca | 3:1 (15:17, 15:11, 15:6, 15:2) | |||
543 | Holandia | 20 czerwca | 3:0 (15:1, 15:2, 15:11) | |||
544 | Francja | 21 czerwca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:12, 15:5) | |||
545 | Stany Zjednoczone | Tokio | 30 czerwca | 3:1 (15:12, 15:3, 11:15, 15:5) | turniej towarzyski | |
546 | ZSRR | 1 lipca | 3:0 (15:7, 17:15, 15:8) | |||
547 | Japonia | 2 lipca | 3:1 (10:15, 15:7, 15:9, 15:10) | |||
548 | ZSRR | 3 lipca | 3:2 (15:4, 10:15, 15:5, 13:15, 15:5) | |||
549 | Czechosłowacja | 4 lipca | 3:2 (13:15, 15:8, 15:6, 12:15, 15:10) | |||
550 | Czechosłowacja | Sosnowiec | 17 lipca | 3:2 (11:15, 15:11, 15:9, 4:15, 15:12) | turniej towarzyski | |
551 | Holandia | 19 lipca | 3:0 (15:3, 15:0, 15:4) | |||
552 | Stany Zjednoczone | 20 lipca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:3, 15:6) | |||
553 | ZSRR | 21 lipca | 2:3 (4:15, 15:7, 15:5, 11:15, 12:15) | |||
554 | Włochy | Konstanca | 19 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:1, 15:6) | turniej towarzyski | |
555 | Jugosławia | 20 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:4, 15:6) | |||
556 | NRD | 21 sierpnia | 1:3 (5:15, 13:15, 17:15, 7:15) | |||
557 | Czechosłowacja | 22 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:12, 6:15, 15:11, 15:5) | |||
558 | Rumunia | 23 sierpnia | 2:3 (13:15, 15:12, 15:2, 8:15, 16:18) | |||
559 | Czechosłowacja | Cachkadzor | 18 września | 3:0 (15:7, 15:11, 15:11) | turniej towarzyski | |
560 | ZSRR | 20 września | 2:3 (14:16, 15:10, 15:17, 15:7, 11:15) | |||
561 | ZSRR | 21 września | 3:0 (15:10, 15:13, 15:13) | |||
562 | Czechosłowacja | 22 września | 3:1 (13:15, 16:14, 15:2, 15:13) | |||
563 | Francja | Paryż | 3 października | 3:0 (15:11, 15:10, 15:0) | mecz towarzyski | |
564 | Francja | 4 października | 3:1 (15:5, 15:5, 10:15, 15:5) | |||
565 | Francja | 5 października | 3:0 (15:5, 15:10, 15:4) | |||
566 | Egipt | Toluca | 13 października | 3:0 (15:3, 15:6, 15:5) | Mistrzostwa Świata I faza grupowa | |
567 | Stany Zjednoczone | 14 października | 3:0 (15:9, 15:5, 15:6) | |||
568 | ZSRR | 15 października | 3:1 (15:9, 6:15, 15:6, 15:11) | |||
569 | NRD | Meksyk | 18 października | 3:0 (14:16, 15:9, 12:15, 15:9, 15:6) | Mistrzostwa Świata II faza grupowa | |
570 | Belgia | 19 października | 3:0 (15:9, 15:11, 15:9) | |||
571 | Meksyk | 20 października | 3:1 (15:12, 15:11, 8:15, 17:15) | |||
572 | ZSRR | Meksyk | 22 października | 3:2 (16:14, 9:15, 15:6, 12:15, 15:7) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza finałowa | |
573 | Czechosłowacja | 23 października | 3:2 (13:15, 14:16, 15:6, 15:10, 15:5) | |||
574 | NRD | 24 października | 3:2 (15:7, 15:9, 13:15, 12:15, 15:5) | |||
575 | Rumunia | 26 października | 3:0 (15:4, 15:10, 15:9) | |||
576 | Japonia | 28 października | 3:1 (13:15, 15:7, 15:11, 17:15) | |||
1975 | ||||||
577 | Czechosłowacja II | Bratysława | 2 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:11, 15:12) | turniej towarzyski | |
578 | Kuba | 3 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:12, 15:3, 15:11) | |||
579 | Bułgaria | 4 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:12, 18:16, 15:10) | |||
580 | Białoruska SRR | 5 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:13, 15:12) | |||
581 | Czechosłowacja | 7 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:11, 8:15, 15:11, 15:6) | |||
582 | Holandia | Welp | 2 czerwca | 3:0 (16:14, 17:15, 15:5) | mecz towarzyski | |
583 | Holandia | Nijmegen | 3 czerwca | 3:2 (12:15, 15:13, 15:2, 14:16, 15:6) | ||
584 | Holandia | Breda | 5 czerwca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:12, 15:9) | ||
585 | Kuba | Poznań | 20 czerwca | 3:2 (15:8, 14:16, 15:8, 11:15, 15:1) | turniej towarzyski | |
586 | Czechosłowacja | 21 czerwca | 2:3 (13:15, 15:11, 16:14, 13:15, 12:15) | |||
587 | Rumunia | 22 czerwca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:8, 15:8) | |||
588 | Kuba | Kalisz | 23 czerwca | 3:1 (9:15, 15:4, 15:10, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | |
589 | Stany Zjednoczone | Pittsburgh | 29 czerwca | 3:1 (15:12, 5:15, 16:14, 17:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
590 | Stany Zjednoczone | Daytona | 1 lipca | 3:0 (16:14, 15:7, 15:11) | ||
591 | Stany Zjednoczone | Chicago | 2 lipca | 3:0 (15:5, 15:6, 15:7) | ||
592 | Stany Zjednoczone | 3 lipca | 3:1 (8:15, 15:1, 17:15, 15:5) | |||
593 | Stany Zjednoczone | Montreal | 6 lipca | 3:0 (16:14, 15:7, 15:7) | turniej towarzyski | |
594 | Kanada | 7 lipca | 3:0 (15:5, 15:7, 15:3) | |||
595 | Czechosłowacja | 8 lipca | 3:2 (10:15, 6:15, 15:3, 15:3, 15:5) | |||
596 | Kanada | 10 lipca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:10, 15:3) | |||
597 | Stany Zjednoczone | 12 lipca | 3:0 (15:3, 15:9, 15:8) | |||
598 | Holandia | Zakopane | 6 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:4, 15:3, 15:2) | mecz towarzyski | |
599 | Holandia | 7 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:5, 17:15, 15:10) | |||
600 | Holandia | 8 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:12, 15:5, 15:7) | |||
601 | Czechosłowacja | Konstanca | 11 sierpnia | 3:2 (15:5, 11:15, 15:12, 8:15, 15:10) | turniej towarzyski | |
602 | Jugosławia | 12 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:9, 15:10) | |||
603 | Rumunia | 14 sierpnia | 3:2 (6:15, 15:13, 15:9, 4:15, 16:14) | |||
604 | Węgry | 16 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:7, 10:15, 15:7, 15:6) | |||
605 | Rumunia | Bukareszt | 18 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:7, 15:7, 15:4) | mecz towarzyski | |
606 | Włochy | Rzym | 24 września | 3:1 (17:15, 15:6, 15:8, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | |
607 | Francja | Katania | 26 września | 3:1 (15:13, 15:4, 10:15, 15:6) | turniej towarzyski | |
608 | Włochy | 28 września | 3:2 (15:6, 14:16, 10:15, 15:6, 15:8) | |||
609 | Rumunia | Poznań | 5 października | 3:1 (7:15, 15:7, 17:15, 15:3) | mecz towarzyski | |
610 | Rumunia | Łódź | 6 października | 3:2 (8:15, 15:3, 15:3, 12:15, 15:13) | ||
611 | Ukraina | Warszawa | 9 października | 3:1 (15:9, 11:15, 15:4, 15:4) | mecz towarzyski | |
612 | Ukraina | 10 października | 3:0 (15:1, 15:8, 15:6) | |||
613 | Rumunia | Timișoara | 13 października | 1:3 (9:15, 15:11, 10:15, 5:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
614 | Rumunia | 15 października | 1:3 (6:15, 17:15, 13:15, 11:15) | |||
615 | Węgry | Skopje | 18 października | 3:0 (15:7, 15:12, 15:7) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda wstępna | |
616 | Włochy | 19 października | 3:0 (15:3, 15:7, 15:13) | |||
617 | Jugosławia | 20 października | 3:0 (15:7, 15:8, 15:8) | |||
618 | ZSRR | Belgrad | 22 października | 0:3 (12:!5, 10:15, 7:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda finałowa | |
619 | Bułgaria | 23 października | 3:2 (9:15, 15:5, 15:6, 9:15, 15:3) | |||
620 | Czechosłowacja | 24 października | 3:1 (15:8, 15:6, 11:15, 15:8) | |||
621 | Rumunia | 25 października | 2:3 (15:13, 9:15, 15:6, 13:15, 12:15) | |||
1976 | ||||||
622 | NRD | Bratysława | 21 kwietnia | 2:3 (5:15, 12:15, 15:13, 15:5, 12:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
623 | Czechosłowacja II | 22 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:10, 15:17, 15:9, 15:5) | |||
624 | ZSRR II | 23 kwietnia | 2:3 (13:15, 15:10, 10:15, 15:10, 12:15) | |||
625 | Kuba | 24 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:10, 15:5, 10:15, 15:11) | |||
626 | Czechosłowacja | 25 kwietnia | 0:3 (6:15, 7:15, ?:15) | |||
627 | Hiszpania | Barcelona | 15 maja | 3:0 (15:4, 15:4, 16:14) | mecz towarzyski | |
628 | Hiszpania | 17 maja | 3:0 (15:10, 15:5, 15:11) | |||
629 | Francja | Tours | 23 maja | 3:0 (15:1, 17:15, 15:1) | mecz towarzyski | |
630 | Francja | Corbeil-Essonnes | 24 maja | 3:0 (15:8, 16:14, 15:12) | ||
631 | Węgry | Moskwa | 3 czerwca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:3, 19:17) | turniej towarzyski | |
632 | ZSRR II | 4 czerwca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:10, 15:8) | |||
633 | Stany Zjednoczone | 5 czerwca | 3:0 (15:0, 15:6, 15:10) | |||
634 | Czechosłowacja | 7 czerwca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:4, 15:9) | |||
635 | ZSRR | 8 czerwca | 1:3 (7:15, 16:14, 14:16, 7:15) | |||
636 | Brazylia | Olsztyn | 18 czerwca | 3:1 (15:10, 13:15, 15:11, 15:6) | mecz towarzyski | |
637 | Brazylia | 19 czerwca | 3:1 (15:6, 13:15, 15:1, 15:13) | |||
638 | Holandia | Olsztyn | 26 czerwca | 3:0 (15:1, 15:3, 15:6) | turniej towarzyski | |
639 | Czechosłowacja | 27 czerwca | 3:1 (15:9, 5:15, 15:9, 15:7) | |||
640 | Korea Południowa | Montreal | 18 lipca | 3:2 (12:15, 6:15, 15:6, 15:6, 15:5) | Igrzyska olimpijskie faza grupowa | |
641 | Kanada | 19 lipca | 3:0 (15:4, 15:7, 15:6) | |||
642 | Kuba | 23 lipca | 3:2 (13:15, 10:15, 15:6, 15:9, 20:18) | |||
643 | Czechosłowacja | 25 lipca | 3:1 (8:15, 15:11, 15:5, 16:14) | |||
644 | Japonia | 29 lipca | 3:2 (15:17, 15:6, 15:6, 10:15, 15:10) | Igrzyska olimpijskie faza finałowa | ||
645 | ZSRR | 30 lipca | 3:2 (11:15, 15:13, 12:15, 19:17, 15:7) | |||
646 | Hiszpania | Paryż | 1 października | 3:0 (15:0, 15:4, 15:1) | turniej towarzyski | |
647 | Jugosławia | 2 października | 3:0 (15:10, 15:10, 15:7) | |||
648 | Francja | 3 października | 3:0 (15:11, 15:8, 15:4) | |||
1977 | ||||||
649 | Brazylia | Rio de Janeiro | 25 marca | 3:0 (15:5, 15:6, 15:3) | mecz towarzyski | |
650 | Brazylia | 26 marca | 3:1 (5:15, 15:5, 15:0, 15:5) | |||
651 | Brazylia | Kurytyba | 27 marca | 3:0 (15:10, 15:7, 15:6) | ||
652 | Brazylia | Porto Alegre | 29 marca | 3:0 (15:4, 15:6, 15:9) | ||
653 | Brazylia | Araraquara | 31 marca | 3:1 (16:14, 13:15, 15:8, 15:3) | ||
654 | Brazylia | São Paulo | 1 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:11, 15:13, 15:12) | ||
655 | Brazylia | Belo Horizonte | 2 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:11, 15:13, 16:14) | ||
656 | NRD | Bratysława | 11 maja | 0:3 (5:15, 11:15, 10:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
657 | Rumunia | 12 maja | 1:3 (14:16, 15:11, 12:15, 3:15) | |||
658 | Jugosławia | 13 maja | 0:3 (13:15, 13:15, 13:15) | |||
659 | Czechosłowacja II | 14 maja | 0:3 (14:16, 9:15, 12:15) | |||
660 | Estonia | 15 maja | 3:1 (15:10, 15:12, 11:15, 15:11) | |||
661 | NRD | Sofia | 7 czerwca | 2:3 (15:10, 15:17, 15:11, 15:17, 9:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
662 | ZSRR | 8 czerwca | 3:0 (15:13, 16:14, 15:10) | |||
663 | Bułgaria | 9 czerwca | 0:3 (12:15, 5:15, 14:16) | |||
664 | Rumunia | 10 czerwca | 3:2 (12:15, 15:9, 6:15, 15:0, 15:7) | |||
665 | NRD | Gdańsk | 23 czerwca | 3:1 (10:15, 16:14, 15:10, 15:?) | turniej towarzyski | |
666 | Czechosłowacja | 24 czerwca | 3:1 (15:5, 15:3, 13:15, 15:2) | |||
667 | Rumunia | 25 czerwca | 3:1 (12:15, 15:2, 15:12, 15:8) | |||
668 | Rumunia | Mińsk | 10 sierpnia | 3:1 (9:15, 15:2, 15:13, 15:13) | Memoriał Sawina | |
669 | Finlandia | 12 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:5, 15:11) | |||
670 | ZSRR | 14 sierpnia | 1:3 (10:15, 7:15, 15:8, 7:15) | |||
671 | Japonia | 16 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:2, 15:8, 15:11) | |||
672 | Kuba | 18 sierpnia | 1:3 (10:15, 12:15, 15:11, 10:15) | |||
673 | NRD | Konstanca | 3 września | 2:3 (14:16, 15:12, 15:8, 14:16, 5:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
674 | Rumunia II | 4 września | 0:3 (3:15, 14:16, 16:18) | |||
675 | Kuba Mł. | 5 września | 3:0 (15:3, 15:5, 15:3) | |||
676 | Węgry | 6 września | 3:0 (15:3, 15:8, 15:9) | |||
677 | ZSRR | 7 września | 3:0 (16:14, 15:1, 15:13) | |||
678 | Rumunia | 8 września | 3:1 (18:20, 15:7, 15:9, 15:10) | |||
679 | Francja | Lublin | 18 września | 3:0 (15:8, 15:4, 15:5) | turniej towarzyski | |
680 | Rumunia | 19 września | 3:0 (15:4, 16:14, 15:7) | |||
681 | ZSRR | Tampere | 25 września | 3:1 (16:14, 15:11, 6:15, 15:13) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda wstępna | |
682 | NRD | 26 września | 2:3 (11:15, 3:15, 15:13, 16:14, 11:15) | |||
683 | Holandia | 27 września | 3:0 (15:10, 15:0, 15:10) | |||
684 | Bułgaria | 28 września | 3:0 (15:2, 15:5, 15:9) | |||
685 | Czechosłowacja | 29 września | 3:1 (12:15, 15:7, 15:5, 15:3) | |||
686 | Rumunia | Helsinki | 2 października | 3:1 (15:8, 16:18, 15:8, 15:5) | Mistrzostwa Europy faza finałowa | |
687 | ZSRR | 3 października | 1:3 (15:8, 9:15, 13:15, 9:15) | |||
688 | Kanada | Toyama | 18 listopada | 3:0 (15:13, 15:7, 15:3) | Puchar Świata I runda | |
689 | Chiny | 19 listopada | 3:1 (15:5, 15:6, 7:15, 15:7) | |||
690 | Bułgaria | Nagoja | 22 listopada | 3:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:8, 15:4) | Puchar Świata II runda | |
691 | Brazylia | 23 listopada | 3:1 (15:4, 15:0, 9:15, 15:9) | |||
692 | ZSRR | 24 listopada | 3:2 (15:12, 15:5, 13:15, 7:15, 15:13) | |||
693 | Japonia | Tokio | 27 listopada | 3:2 (15:17, 15:6, 15:11, 8:15, 15:12) | Puchar Świata runda finałowa | |
694 | ZSRR | 28 listopada | 0:3 (7:15, 9:15, 5:15) | |||
695 | Kuba | 29 listopada | 0:3 (13:15, 6:15, 15:17) | |||
1978 | ||||||
696 | Finlandia | Gdańsk | 29 czerwca | 3:0 (15:1, 15:3, 15:7) | turniej towarzyski | |
697 | ZSRR II | 30 czerwca | 3:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:8, 15:13) | |||
698 | Włochy | 1 lipca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:3, 15:7) | |||
699 | Czechosłowacja | 2 lipca | 3:0 (15:12, 15:10, 17:15) | |||
700 | Japonia | Kraków | 31 lipca | 3:0 (15:9, 15:6, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
701 | Japonia | 1 sierpnia | 3:2 (15:4, 15:6, 12:15, 8:15, 15:6) | |||
702 | Japonia | Mielec | 3 sierpnia | 2:3 (15:13, 15:13, 8:15, 2:15, 7:15) | ||
703 | Włochy | Latina | 5 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:6, 9:15, 15:12, 15:2) | mecz towarzyski | |
704 | Włochy | Rzym | 6 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:10, 15:8, 16:18, 15:9) | ||
705 | Włochy | 8 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:4, 15:13, 15:10) | |||
706 | Bułgaria | Charków | 12 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:11, 15:13, 15:11) | Memoriał Sawina | |
707 | Ukraińska SRR | 13 sierpnia | 3:2 (15:6, 12:15, 15:9, 11:15, 15:8) | |||
708 | Włochy | 14 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:12, 15:9, 12:15, 15:6) | |||
709 | Rumunia | 15 sierpnia | 3:0 (17:15, 15:2, 17:15) | |||
710 | ZSRR | 16 sierpnia | 2:3 (15:11, 11:15, 7:15, 16:14, 13:15) | |||
711 | Kuba | 18 sierpnia | 3:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:10, 15:10) | |||
712 | ZSRR II | 19 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:11, 15:11, 15:9) | |||
713 | Czechosłowacja | Odolena Voda | 1 września | 3:1 (15:9, 15:8, 13:15, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | |
714 | Czechosłowacja | 2 września | 3:2 (15:11, 14:16, 10:15, 15:8, 16:14) | |||
715 | Stany Zjednoczone | Lublin | 11 września | 3:1 (15:9, 15:13, 12:15, 15:11) | mecz towarzyski | |
716 | Stany Zjednoczone | Puławy | 12 września | 3:0 (15:5, 15:5, 17:15) | ||
717 | Stany Zjednoczone | Lublin | 13 września | 1:3 (10:15, 13:15, 15:4, 14:16) | ||
718 | Finlandia | Bergamo | 20 września | 3:1 (15:8, 15:6, 13:15, 15:9) | Mistrzostwa Świata I faza grupowa | |
719 | Wenezuela | 21 września | 3:0 (15:4, 15:7, 15:4) | |||
720 | Meksyk | 22 września | 3:0 (15:13, 15:7, 15:4) | |||
721 | Japonia | Rzym | 24 września | 3:2 (13:15, 15:12, 5:15, 15:10, 15:9) | Mistrzostwa Świata II faza grupowa | |
722 | Czechosłowacja | 25 września | 3:1 (9:15, 15:3, 10:15, 10:15) | |||
723 | Korea Południowa | 26 września | 1:3 (7:15, 15:11, 14:16, 10:15) | |||
724 | Kuba | 27 września | 0:3 (8:15, 10:15, 9:15) | |||
725 | Brazylia | Rzym | 29 września | 0:3 (11:15, 12:15, 7:15) | Mistrzostwa Świata faza finałowa | |
726 | Chiny | 1 października | 2:3 (15:12, 13:15, 15:11, 13:15, 13:15) | |||
1979 | ||||||
727 | Węgry | Sofia | 4 czerwca | 3:2 (15:8, 10:15, 11:15, 15:7, 15:8) | turniej towarzyski | |
728 | ZSRR | 5 czerwca | 0:3 (11:15, 6:15, 11:15) | |||
729 | Kuba | 6 czerwca | 3:2 | |||
730 | Rumunia | 8 czerwca | 3:0 | |||
731 | NRD | Mielec | 22 czerwca | 3:0 (15:5, 15:4, 15:4) | turniej towarzyski | |
732 | Bułgaria | 23 czerwca | 3:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:5, 15:6) | |||
733 | Rumunia II | 24 czerwca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:6, 15:7) | |||
734 | ZSRR | 26 czerwca | 1:3 (15:12, 8:15, 9:15, 12:15)) | |||
735 | Japonia | Poznań | 4 lipca | 3:1 (16:14, 11:15, 15:12, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
736 | Japonia | Gorzów Wlkp. | 5 lipca | 3:2 (12:15, 15:6, 14:16, 15:5, 16:14) | ||
737 | Japonia | Poznań | 6 lipca | 0:3 (11:15, 3:15, 4:15) | ||
738 | Japonia | Szczecin | 8 lipca | 1:3 (15:12, 8:15, 11:15, 9:15) | ||
739 | Japonia | 9 lipca | 3:1 (11:15, 15:13, 16:14, 15:12) | |||
740 | Rumunia | Berlin | 10 lipca | 1:3 (16:18, 6:15, 15:6, 17:19) | turniej towarzyski | |
741 | Czechosłowacja II | 11 lipca | 3:1 (12:15, 15:9, 15:8, 15:11) | |||
742 | Kuba | 12 lipca | 0:3 (12:15, 14:16, 13:15) | |||
743 | Węgry | 13 lipca | 3:1 (15:13, 15:13, 11:15, 15:12) | |||
744 | NRD | 14 lipca | 3:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:11, 15:5) | |||
745 | Algieria | Moskwa | 28 lipca | 3:0 (15:4, 15:6, 15:5) | Spartakiada Narodów ZSRR | |
746 | Białoruska SRR | 29 lipca | 3:0 (15:12, 15:12, 15:10) | |||
747 | ZSRR | 30 lipca | 1:3 (15:11, 7:15, 7:15, 7:15) | |||
748 | Ukraińska SRR | 1 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:9, 15:10, 12:15, 15:8) | |||
749 | Moskwa | 2 sierpnia | 0:3 (9:15, 7:15, 4:15) | |||
750 | Leningrad | 3 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:9, 15:11) | |||
751 | Francja | Albi | 18 sierpnia | 1:3 (8:15, 12:15, 15:11, 13:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
752 | Francja | Tarbes | 20 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:3, 15:6, 15:13) | ||
753 | Francja | Perpignan | 22 sierpnia | 2:3 (12:15, 12:15, 15:7, 15:7, 2:15) | ||
754 | Finlandia | Helsinki | 6 września | 3:0 (15:8, 15:13, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | |
755 | Finlandia | Kotka | 7 września | 3:0 (15:6, 15:8, 15:12) | ||
756 | Finlandia | Pieksämäki | 8 września | 3:0 (15:4, 15:5, 15:9) | ||
757 | Czechosłowacja | Roznov | 15 września | 3:2 (11:15, 15:11, 9:15, 15:8, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | |
758 | Czechosłowacja | Gottwaldov | 17 września | 3:1 (14:16, 15:6, 16:14, 15:12) | ||
759 | Czechosłowacja | Nowy Jiczyn | 18 września | 3:2 (11:15, 13:15, 15:11, 15:11, 15:7) | ||
760 | Bułgaria | Saint-Quentin | 5 października | 3:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:12, 15:12) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda wstępna | |
761 | Włochy | 6 października | 3:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:9, 15:7) | |||
762 | Belgia | 7 października | 3:1 (12:15, 15:4, 15:3, 15:9) | |||
763 | ZSRR | Paryż | 10 października | 0:3 (14:16, 9:15, 12:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda finałowa | |
764 | Czechosłowacja | 11 października | 3:0 (15:11, 15:5, 15:5) | |||
765 | Francja | 12 października | 3:2 (9:15, 15:7, 4:15, 15:4, 15:5) | |||
766 | Jugosławia | 13 października | 3:0 (15:8, 15:6, 15:8) |
Lata 1980–1989
Nr | Przeciwnik | Miejsce | Data | Wynik (Polska-przeciwnik) | Impreza | Raport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1980 | ||||||
767 | Grecja | Ateny | 11 kwietnia | 3:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:7, 15:6) | turniej towarzyski[7] | |
768 | Egipt | 11 kwietnia | 3:1 (11:15, 15:2, 15:13, 15:10) | |||
769 | Egipt | 12 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:4, 15:5) | |||
770 | Grecja | 12 kwietnia | 3:1 (7:15, 15:12, 15:5, 15:5) | |||
771 | Grecja | Ateny | 18 kwietnia | 3:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:9, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | |
772 | Węgry | Székesfehérvár | 4 maja | 3:2 (15:13, 7:15, 15:9, 12:15, 15:10) | turniej towarzyski | |
773 | Bułgaria | 5 maja | 3:0 (15:9, 15:4, 15:8) | |||
774 | NRD | 6 maja | 3:0 (16:14, 15:6, 15:6) | |||
775 | Rumunia | 7 maja | 0:3 (7:15, 0:15, 10:15) | |||
776 | Japonia | Tokio | 11 maja | 3:1 (7:15, 15:10, 15:6, 15:5) | mecz towarzyski | |
777 | Japonia | Aizu-Wakamatsu | 13 maja | 3:2 (10:15, 13:15, 15:12, 17:15, 15:8) | ||
778 | Uniw. Ichinoseki | Ichinoseki | 14 maja | 3:0 (15:11, 15:11, 15:11) | ||
779 | Japonia | Nagano | 16 maja | 3:2 (16:14, 15:12, 11:15, 13:15, 15:8) | ||
780 | ZSRR | Turyn | 27 maja | 3:0 (15:12, 17:15, 15:13) | turniej towarzyski | |
781 | Włochy | 28 maja | 3:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:4, 15:7) | |||
782 | Włochy | Vimercate | 2 czerwca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:13, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
783 | Włochy | Olsztyn | 18 czerwca | 3:0 (15:5, 15:12, 15:11) | turniej towarzyski | |
784 | Kuba | 19 czerwca | 3:0 (15:11, 16:14, 15:11) | |||
785 | Czechosłowacja | 20 czerwca | 3:0 (15:12, 15:10, 15:10) | |||
786 | Bułgaria | 21 czerwca | 3:1 (15:10, 8:15, 15:4, 15:4) | |||
787 | ZSRR | 22 czerwca | 3:0 (15:17, 8:15, 6:15) | |||
788 | NRD | Poznań | 3 lipca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:9, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
789 | NRD | 5 lipca | 3:0 (15:12, 15:6, 15:11) | |||
790 | NRD | 6 lipca | 3:0 (15:10, 15:7, 15:8) | |||
791 | Jugosławia | Moskwa | 20 lipca | 3:1 (15:11, 11:15, 15:3, 15:7) | Igrzyska olimpijskie faza grupowa | |
792 | Rumunia | 22 lipca | 3:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:13, 15:13) | |||
793 | Libia | 24 lipca | 3:0 (15:1, 15:3, 15:1) | |||
794 | Brazylia | 28 lipca | 2:3 (15:13, 20:18, 15:17, 11:15, 5:15) | |||
795 | Bułgaria | 30 lipca | 0:3 (13:15, 13:15, 7:15) | Igrzyska olimpijskie faza finałowa | ||
796 | Rumunia | 1 sierpnia | 1:3 (10:15, 15:9, 13:15, 9:15) | |||
1981 | ||||||
797 | Czechosłowacja | Bratysława | 13 maja | 0:3 (13:15, 3:15, 11:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
798 | Bułgaria | 14 maja | 1:3 (12:15, 15:7, 11:15, 14:16) | |||
799 | ZSRR Mł. | 15 maja | 3:2 (15:10, 18:16, 9:15, 11:15, 15:4) | |||
800 | Kuba Mł. | 16 maja | 3:0 (15:3, 15:9, 15:3) | |||
801 | Finlandia | 17 maja | 3:0 (15:5, 15:11, 15:8) | |||
802 | NRD | Sofia | 3 czerwca | 0:3 (5:15, 12:15, 11:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
803 | Argentyna | 4 czerwca | 3:0 (15:8, 17:15, 15:11) | |||
804 | Bułgaria | 5 czerwca | 2:3 (10:15, 15:6, 15:12, 9:15, 6:15) | |||
805 | Moskwa | 6 czerwca | 3:1 (15:8, 15:13, 8:15, 15:11) | |||
806 | Bułgaria | Wrocław | 23 czerwca | 3:0 (15:13, 15:13, 16:14) | turniej towarzyski | |
807 | Rumunia | 24 czerwca | 3:2 (9:15, 16:14, 15:11, 6:15, 16:14) | |||
808 | Włochy | Bergamo | 4 lipca | 2:3 (15:10, 4:15, 16:14, 9:15, 10:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
809 | Włochy | 5 lipca | 1:3 (15:4, 8:15, 9:15, 11:15) | |||
810 | Włochy | Leffe | 6 lipca | 3:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:6, 15:8) | ||
811 | Włochy Akad. | Belluno | 7 lipca | 3:1 (15:6, 15:9, 12:15, 15:3) | ||
812 | Włochy Akad. | 8 lipca | 1:3 (13:15, 15:7, 15:8, 15:9) | |||
813 | Tunezja | Tunis | 12 lipca | 3:0 (15:6, 15:7, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
814 | NRD | Olsztyn | 15 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:11, 15:5, 15:9) | turniej towarzyski | |
815 | ZSRR | 16 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:7, 15:5, 15:11) | |||
816 | Włochy | 17 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:13, 15:12, 11:15, 16:14) | |||
817 | Japonia | Ryga | 20 sierpnia | 3:2 (8:15, 7:15, 15:13, 15:11, 18:16) | Memoriał Sawina | |
818 | Rumunia | 21 sierpnia | 2:3 (10:15, 15:11, 9:15, 15:6, 10:15) | |||
819 | ZSRR Mł. | 22 sierpnia | 3:1 (8:15, 15:4, 15:11, 15:10) | |||
820 | ZSRR | 23 sierpnia | 1:3 (5:15, 6:15, 15:12, 7:15) | |||
821 | Włochy | 25 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:11, 15:6, 12:15, 15:4) | |||
822 | Bułgaria | 26 sierpnia | 3:2 (14:16, 15:7, 8:15, 15:13, 15:3) | |||
823 | Kuba | 27 sierpnia | 3:2 (13:15, 9:15, 15:11, 15:6, 15:7) | |||
824 | Hiszpania | Burgas | 19 września | 3:0 (15:2, 15:4, 15:6) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda wstępna | |
825 | Czechosłowacja | 20 września | 3:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:8, 15:8) | |||
826 | Włochy | 21 września | 3:0 (15:3, 15:8, 15:12) | |||
827 | NRD | Warna | 24 września | 3:0 (15:8, 15:10, 15:7) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda finałowa | |
828 | Bułgaria | 25 września | 3:1 (15:6, 15:6, 14:16, 15:9) | |||
829 | ZSRR | 26 września | 0:3 (12:15, 12:15, 12:15) | |||
830 | Rumunia | 27 września | 3:0 (15:8, 15:6, 15:12) | |||
831 | Tunezja | Saga | 19 listopada | 3:0 (15:3, 15:8, 15:2) | Puchar Świata | |
832 | Włochy | Nohgaka | 20 listopada | 3:2 (15:7, 15:10, 10:15, 11:15, 15:6) | ||
833 | Kuba | Matsuyama | 22 listopada | 0:3 (14:16, 4:15, 3:15) | ||
834 | ZSRR | Gifu | 24 listopada | 2:3 (15:8, 11:15, 4:15, 15:13, 4:15) | ||
835 | Japonia | Tokio | 26 listopada | 3:2 (15:13, 3:15, 8:15, 15:8, 15:13) | ||
836 | Brazylia | Jokohama | 27 listopada | 0:3 (10:15, 11:15, 10:15) | ||
837 | Chiny | Tokio | 28 listopada | 3:0 (15:11, 15:11, 15:11) | ||
1982 | ||||||
838 | Bułgaria II | Sofia | 10 czerwca | 3:0 (15:7, 15:5, 15:3) | turniej towarzyski | |
839 | Kuba II | 11 czerwca | 3:0 (15:5, 15:11, 15:10) | |||
840 | NRD | 12 czerwca | 3:1 (15:13, 15:6, 11:15, 15:4) | |||
841 | ZSRR II | 13 czerwca | 3:0 (15:12, 15:7, 15:3) | |||
842 | Bułgaria | 14 czerwca | 3:0 (15:17, 13:15, 4:15) | |||
843 | Finlandia | Wrocław | 25 czerwca | 3:0 (15:13, 15:3, 15:3) | turniej towarzyski | |
844 | Bułgaria | 26 czerwca | 3:0 (15:4, 17:15, 15:5) | |||
845 | Rumunia | 27 czerwca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:8, 15:10) | |||
846 | Rumunia | Târgu Jiu | 25 lipca | 0:3 (9:15, 6:15, 5:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
847 | Rumunia | Bystrzyca | 27 lipca | 3:2 (12:15, 15:11, 13:15, 15:2, 15:13) | ||
848 | Rumunia | 28 lipca | 3:1 (15:10, 7:15, 15:11, 15:3) | |||
849 | ZSRR II | Leningrad | 30 sierpnia | 3:2 (13:15, 10:15, 15:9, 15:5, 15:8) | Memoriał Sawina | |
850 | Kuba | 31 sierpnia | 3:2 (7:15, 13:15, 16:14, 15:8, 15:11) | |||
851 | Japonia | 1 września | 3:2 (15:17, 15:12, 15:13, 6:15, 15:3) | |||
852 | Czechosłowacja | 3 września | 3:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:8, 15:8) | |||
853 | ZSRR | 5 września | 0:3 (13:15, 9:15, 8:15) | |||
854 | Finlandia | Vammala | 8 września | 3:1 (15:9, 15:3, 9:15, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
855 | Finlandia | Riihimäki | 10 września | 3:0 (15:8, 15:7, 15:12) | ||
856 | Finlandia | Ylöjärvi | 13 września | 3:1 (15:13, 15:5, 11:15, 15:6) | ||
857 | Stany Zjednoczone | Kansas | 19 września | 3:0 | mecz towarzyski | |
858 | Stany Zjednoczone | Provo | 20 września | 1:3 | ||
859 | Stany Zjednoczone | Stockton | 21 września | 3:1 | ||
860 | Stany Zjednoczone | Long Beach | 23 września | 1:3 | ||
861 | Stany Zjednoczone | Santa Barbara | 24 września | 0:3 (7:15, 12:15, 6:15) | ||
862 | Stany Zjednoczone | San Diego | 25 września | 3:2 (15:10, 13:15, 5:15, 15:7, 15:5) | ||
863 | Rumunia | Buenos Aires | 2 października | 3:0 (15:6, 15:10, 15:6) | Mistrzostwa Świata I faza grupowa | |
864 | Wenezuela | 3 października | 3:0 (15:2, 15:5, 15:1) | |||
865 | Kuba | 4 października | 3:1 (9:15, 15:10, 15:5, 15:10) | |||
866 | Brazylia | Mendoza | 7 października | 0:3 (11:15, 3:15, 10:15) | Mistrzostwa Świata II faza grupowa | |
867 | Bułgaria | 8 października | 0:3 (10:15, 13:15, 4:15) | |||
868 | ZSRR | Catamarca | 10 października | 1:3 (9:15, 15:11, 9:15, 2:15) | ||
869 | Czechosłowacja | 11 października | 3:0 (15:8, 15:5, 18:16) | |||
870 | Chiny | Rosario | 14 października | 3:1 (10:15, 15:4, 15:4, 15:12) | Mistrzostwa Świata mecze o miejsca 5-8. | |
871 | Bułgaria | 15 października | 1:3 (10:15, 15:13, 6:15, 7:15) | |||
1983 | ||||||
872 | Bułgaria | Hamburg | 10 maja | 0:3 (10:15, 13:15, 10:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
873 | RFN | 11 maja | 3:0 (15:10, 15:11, 17:15) | |||
874 | Szwecja | 12 maja | 3:1 (12:15, 15:7, 15:9, 15:6) | |||
875 | NRD | Berlin | 14 maja | 0:3 (12:15, 14:16, 8:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
876 | NRD II | 15 maja | 3:0 (15:11, 15:11, 15:9) | |||
877 | Kanada | 16 maja | 1:3 (14:16, 15:8, 6:15, 10:15) | |||
878 | Kuba | 17 maja | 3:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:2, 15:11) | |||
879 | Rumunia | 18 maja | 3:0 (15:11, 15:10, 15:7) | |||
880 | Kuba | Koszyce | 21 maja | 1:3 (6:15, 4:15, 15:11, 10:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
881 | Czechosłowacja II | 22 maja | 3:1 (5:15, 15:9, 15:10, 21:19) | |||
882 | Kanada | 23 maja | 3:1 (15:10, 5:15, 15:8, 15:12) | |||
883 | Korea Północna | 24 maja | 3:0 (21:19, 15:7, 15:10) | |||
884 | Czechosłowacja | 25 maja | 3:1 (15:12, 6:15, 15:10, 15:7) | |||
885 | Kanada | Zakopane | 29 maja | 3:0 (15:6, 15:12, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | |
886 | Kanada | Andrychów | 30 maja | 3:0 (17:15, 15:13, 18:16) | ||
887 | Kanada | Bielsko-Biała | 31 maja | 1:3 (17:15, 13:15, 9:15, 4:15) | ||
888 | Kanada | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | 1 czerwca | 3:0 (15:12, 15:11, 15:12) | ||
889 | NRD | Sofia | 8 czerwca | 2:3 (15:5, 11:15, 10:15, 15:11, 7:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
890 | Bułgaria | 9 czerwca | 1:3 (9:15, 9:15, 15:9, 12:15) | |||
891 | Jugosławia | 10 czerwca | 3:1 (15:12, 7:15, 15:3, 15:8) | |||
892 | Kuba | 11 czerwca | 3:1 (4:15, 15:12, 15:8, 15:0) | |||
893 | Bułgaria II | 12 czerwca | 3:2 (15:10, 12:15, 15:8, 16:18, 15:12) | |||
894 | Stany Zjednoczone | Katowice | 23 czerwca | 2:3 (15:9, 9:15, 15:11, 9:15, 9:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
895 | Stany Zjednoczone | Opole | 24 czerwca | 3:0 (15:7, 16:14, 15:11) | ||
896 | Stany Zjednoczone | Wrocław | 25 czerwca | 0:3 (16:18, 11:15, 11:15) | ||
897 | Stany Zjednoczone | Poznań | 27 czerwca | 1:3 (14:16, 2:15, 16:14, 9:15) | ||
898 | Stany Zjednoczone | Łódź | 28 czerwca | 3:0 (15:13, 15:7, 15:10) | ||
899 | Czechosłowacja | Wrocław | 13 lipca | 3:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:8, 16:14) | turniej towarzyski | |
901 | Finlandia | 16 lipca | 3:1 (10:15, 15:3, 15:6, 15:8) | |||
902 | NRD | 17 lipca | 3:0 (15:7, 15:6, 15:12) | |||
903 | Czechosłowacja | 17 lipca | 3:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:11, 15:10) | |||
904 | Finlandia | Pudasjärvi | 30 lipca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:12, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | |
905 | Finlandia | Oulu | 31 lipca | 1:3 (15:4, 15:17, 13:15, 13:15) | ||
906 | Finlandia | 3 sierpnia | 2:3 (6:15, 9:15, 15:6, 15:3, 6:15) | |||
907 | Chiny | Olsztyn | 15 sierpnia | 3:1 (7:15, 15:6, 15:7, 15:11) | mecz towarzyski | |
908 | Chiny | 16 sierpnia | 1:3 (11:15, 11:15, 15:5, 10:15) | |||
909 | Japonia | Odessa | 23 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:8, 15:3) | Memoriał Sawina | |
910 | Rumunia | 24 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:4, 13:15, 15:13, 15:3) | |||
911 | ZSRR II | 25 sierpnia | 1:3 (15:7, 14:16, 12:15, 13:15) | |||
912 | Bułgaria | 26 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:7, 15:11, 3:15, 15:7) | |||
913 | Politech. Odessa | 27 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:11, 15:13) | |||
914 | Stany Zjednoczone | 28 sierpnia | 0:3 (9:15, 13:15, 5:15) | |||
915 | ZSRR | 30 sierpnia | 1:3 (15:13, 12:15, 14:16, 10:15) | |||
916 | Finlandia | Poznań | 13 września | 3:0 (15:7, 15:8, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | |
917 | Finlandia | 14 września | 3:0 (15:13, 15:13, 15:11) | |||
918 | Francja | Suhl | 17 września | 3:0 (15:0, 15:0, 15:0[8]) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda wstępna | |
919 | Włochy | 18 września | 3:1 (15:13, 16:14, 2:15, 16:14) | |||
920 | Rumunia | 19 września | 3:2 (13:15, 15:11, 18:20, 15:10, 15:10) | |||
921 | NRD | Berlin | 22 września | 3:1 (15:11, 15:8, 10:15, 16:14) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda finałowa | |
922 | Bułgaria | 23 września | 3:2 (9:15, 6:15, 15:5, 15:8, 15:12) | |||
923 | Czechosłowacja | 24 września | 3:0 (15:10, 15:9, 15:10) | |||
924 | ZSRR | 25 września | 1:3 (3:15, 11:15, 15:11, 9:15) | |||
925 | Stany Zjednoczone | San Diego | 13 października | 0:3 (8:15, 6:15, 4:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
926 | Stany Zjednoczone | Des Moines | 16 października | 2:3 (16:14, 7:15, 13:15, 15:5, 7:15) | ||
927 | Stany Zjednoczone | Hartford | 18 października | 2:3 (8:15, 15:7, 13:15, 15:13, 13:15) | ||
928 | Stany Zjednoczone | Harrisburg | 20 października | 2:3 (15:9, 11:15, 16:14, 12:15, 8:15) | ||
929 | Stany Zjednoczone | Newark | 21 października | 0:3 (7:15, 13:15, 7:15) | ||
930 | Kanada | Montreal | 23 października | 3:0 (15:11, 15:9, 15:8) | turniej towarzyski | |
931 | Kuba | 24 października | 0:3 (8:15, 5:15, 3:15) | |||
932 | Stany Zjednoczone | Trois-Rivières | 26 października | 0:3 (13:15, 2:15, 11:15) | ||
933 | Stany Zjednoczone | Sherbrooke | 27 października | 0:3 (9:15, 11:15, 13:15) | ||
934 | Kanada | 30 października | 3:2 (15:12, 6:15, 15:11, 13:15, 15:8) | |||
935 | Kanada | London | 2 listopada | 0:3 | mecz towarzyski | |
936 | Kanada | Toronto | 3 listopada | 3:0 (15:8, 15:13, 15:13) | ||
937 | Kanada | Sudbury | 4 listopada | 3:2 (13:15, 14:16, 15:7, 15:12, 15:8) | ||
938 | Kanada | North Bay | 5 listopada | 0:3 | ||
1984 | ||||||
939 | Rumunia | Paryż | 8 marca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:8, 15:9) | turniej towarzyski | |
940 | Francja | 9 marca | 1:3 (15:13, 13:15, 7:15, 13:15) | |||
941 | Edilcuoghi Sassuolo | Sassuolo | 24 marca | 3:2 | mecz towarzyski | |
942 | Edilcuoghi Sassuolo | 25 marca | 3:0 | |||
943 | Bartolini Bolonia | Parma | 26 marca | 3:1 | mecz towarzyski | |
944 | Santal Parma | 28 marca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:11, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | ||
945 | Włochy | Perugia | 29 marca | 0:3 (7:15, 5:15, 7:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
946 | Santal Parma | Parma | 30 marca | 0:3 | mecz towarzyski | |
947 | Panini Modanea | Modena | 31 marca | 1:3 | mecz towarzyski | |
948 | Brazylia | Opole | 2 maja | 3:0 (15:5, 15:11, 15:6) | mecz towarzyski | |
949 | Brazylia | Wrocław | 3 maja | 3:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:9, 16:14) | ||
950 | Brazylia | Katowice | 4 maja | 3:2 (15:5, 4:15, 15:12, 8:15, 15:10) | ||
951 | Brazylia | Sosnowiec | 5 maja | 1:3 (7:15, 10:15, 15:4, 13:15) | ||
952 | Brazylia | Olsztyn | 7 maja | 3:0 (15:7, 15:9, 15:10) | ||
953 | Francja | Tuluza | 29 maja | 3:0 (15:10, 15:6, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | |
954 | Francja | Castres | 31 maja | 3:1 (0:15, 15:7, 15:8, 15:10) | ||
955 | Argentyna | São Paulo | 6 czerwca | 3:1 (15:7, 10:15, 15:8, 15:8) | turniej towarzyski | |
956 | Chiny | 7 czerwca | 3:1 (15:9, 11:15, 15:5, 15:7) | |||
957 | Kuba | 9 czerwca | 0:3 (9:15, 7:15, 6:15)) | |||
958 | Brazylia | 10 czerwca | 2:3 (5:15, 11:15, 15:12, 15:12, 11:15) | |||
959 | Jugosławia | 12 czerwca | 3:2 (9:15, 13:15, 16:14, 15:5, 15:11) | |||
960 | Finlandia | Wilno | 19 czerwca | 1:3 (9:15, 15:6, 12:15, 6:15) | Memoriał Sawina | |
961 | ZSRR II | 20 czerwca | 1:3 (15:12, 6:15, 14:16, 12:15) | |||
962 | Japonia | 21 czerwca | 1:3 (15:12, 8:15, 8:15, 6:15) | |||
963 | Kanada | 23 czerwca | 3:0 (15:10, 15:12, 15:13) | |||
964 | Czechosłowacja | 24 czerwca | 3:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:12, 15:6) | |||
965 | Włochy | Lukka | 15 lipca | 2:3 (13:15, 15:11, 15:7, 14:16, 9:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
966 | Włochy | Piza | 16 lipca | 3:0 (15:10, 15:11, 15:6) | ||
967 | Włochy | San Miniato | 17 lipca | 2:3 (15:17, 15:10, 11:15, 15:10, 2:15) | ||
968 | Bułgaria | Hawana | 20 sierpnia | 3:1 (16:14, 15:12, 12:15, 15:6) | Igrzyska Przyjaźni | |
969 | Węgry | 21 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:5, 15:3, 16:14) | |||
970 | Kuba | 23 sierpnia | 2:3 (3:15, 16:14, 7:15, 15:9, 6:15) | |||
971 | ZSRR | 24 sierpnia | 1:3 (19:17, 3:15, 14:16, 7:15) | |||
972 | Czechosłowacja | 26 sierpnia | 3:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:7, 15:4) | |||
973 | Meksyk | Tokio | 7 listopada | 3:1 (15:5, 15:7, 12:15, 15:12) | turniej towarzyski | |
974 | Stany Zjednoczone | 8 listopada | 1:3 (15:6, 13:15, 2:15, 11:15) | |||
975 | Japonia | Kioto | 10 listopada | 0:3 (4:15, 12:15, 9:15) | ||
976 | Bułgaria | Osaka | 11 listopada | 3:1 (14:16, 15:11, 15:13, 15:11) | ||
977 | Korea Południowa | Kobe | 12 listopada | 3:2 (13:15, 15:9, 0:15, 16:14, 15:12) | ||
978 | ZSRR | Hiroszima | 14 listopada | 0:3 (9:15, 1:15, 11:15) | ||
979 | Chiny | 15 listopada | 3:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:8, 15:11) | |||
1985 | ||||||
980 | Grecja | Zakopane | 18 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:9, 15:8, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
981 | Grecja | 19 kwietnia | 3:2 (11:15, 7:15, 15:8, 15:9, 15:11) | |||
982 | Grecja | 20 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:5, 15:4, 15:1) | |||
983 | Finlandia | Kielce | 24 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:9, 15:4, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
984 | Grecja | Ateny | 9 maja | 2:3 (13:15, 15:10, 7:15, 15:7, 11:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
985 | Grecja | 11 maja | 1:3 (16:14, 14:16, 12:15, 6:15) | |||
986 | Grecja | 12 maja | 2:3 (15:13, 15:12, 6:15, 6:15, 4:15) | |||
987 | Grecja | 15 maja | 0:3 (13:15, 6:15, 11:15) | |||
988 | Grecja | 16 maja | 0:3 (11:15, 8:15, 11:15) | |||
989 | Holandia | Dedemsvaart | 12 maja | 2:0 (15:8, 15:11) | turniej towarzyski | |
990 | Kanada | 13 maja | 2:3 (7:15, 15:11, 11:15, 15:9, 2:15) | |||
991 | RFN | 14 maja | 3:1 (4:15, 15:2, 15:3, 20:18) | |||
992 | Kanada | Hagen | 15 maja | 0:3 (14:16, 9:15, 11:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
993 | Czechosłowacja | Opole | 25 czerwca | 3:1 (12:15, 15:3, 15:9, 15:9) | turniej towarzyski | |
994 | Jugosławia | 26 czerwca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:8, 15:3) | |||
995 | Włochy | 30 czerwca | 3:0 (15:9, 15:5, 15:8) | |||
995 | Francja | Montpellier | 29 lipca | 2:3 (15:13, 16:14, 9:15, 11:15, 9:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
996 | Finlandia | Tampere | 4 września | 3:1 (15:6, 13:15, 15:11, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | |
997 | Finlandia | Ikaalinen | 5 września | 3:1 (5:15, 15:9, 15:7, 15:7) | ||
998 | Finlandia | Kaarina | 6 września | 3:2 (13:15, 15:13, 14:16, 15:12, 15:11) | ||
999 | Finlandia | Pori | 8 września | 0:3 (10:15, 9:15, 9:15) | ||
1000 | Chiny | Olsztyn | 22 września | 3:0 (19:17, 15:6, 15:10) | mecz towarzyski | |
1001 | Chiny | Toruń | 23 września | 3:2 (15:10, 15:10, 7:15, 13:15, 15:10) | ||
1002 | Chiny | Olsztyn | 24 września | 3:2 (5:15, 17:15, 10:15, 10:15, 15:0, 15:13) | ||
1003 | Rumunia | Zwolle | 29 września | 3:0 (15:12, 15:11, 15:6) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda wstępna | |
1004 | Czechosłowacja | 30 września | 1:3 (15:12, 13:15, 9:15, 10:15) | |||
1005 | Hiszpania | 1 października | 3:0 (15:9, 15:10, 15:10) | |||
1006 | Francja | Amsterdam | 3 października | 1:3 (10:15, 14:16, 15:7, 6:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy runda finałowa | |
1007 | Włochy | 4 października | 3:0 (15:12, 15:12, 15:8) | |||
1008 | ZSRR | 5 października | 0:3 (6:15, 8:15, 7:15) | |||
1009 | Bułgaria | 6 października | 3:2 (15:9, 15:12, 14:16, 8:15, 15:8) | |||
1010 | Bułgaria | Seul | 11 listopada | 1:3 (15:9, 7:15, 10:15, 4:15) | Turniej TOP 10 | |
1011 | Brazylia | 12 listopada | 3:2 (15:7, 9:15, 9:15, 15:12, 15:11) | |||
1012 | Kanada | 13 listopada | 3:0 (15:4, 15:13, 16:14) | |||
1013 | Stany Zjednoczone | 14 listopada | 1:3 (4:15, 17:15, 7:15, 12:15) | |||
1014 | Argentyna | 16 listopada | 2:3 (12:15, 17:15, 15:10, 11:15, 12:15) | |||
1015 | RFN | Hamburg | 20 grudnia | 3:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:12, 15:8) | turniej towarzyski | |
1016 | Grecja | 21 grudnia | 3:1 (15:13, 15:11, 13:15, 15:10) | |||
1017 | Kuba | 22 grudnia | 1:3 (13:15, 15:7, 7:15, 7:15) | |||
1986 | ||||||
1018 | Francja | Częstochowa | 10 marca | 3:1 (10:15, 15:5, 15:6, 15:10) | mecz towarzyski | |
1019 | Francja | Opole | 11 marca | 3:1 (15:4, 15:4, 15:17, 15:10) | ||
1020 | Francja | Wrocław | 12 marca | 3:0 (15:9, 15:12, 15:3) | ||
1021 | Kanada | Paryż | 20 maja | 3:0 (15:12, 15:8, 15:4) | turniej towarzyski | |
1022 | Chiny | 21 maja | 0:3 (9:15, 8:15, 14:16) | |||
1023 | Francja | 22 maja | 0:3 (9:15, 8:15, 2:15) | |||
1024 | Chiny | Wuxi | 9 czerwca | 2:3 (16:14, 10:15, 15:7, 1:15, 1:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1025 | Chiny II | 10 czerwca | 3:2 (15:9, 14:16, 16:14, 5:15, 15:7) | |||
1026 | Chiny | Zhenjiang | 12 czerwca | 0:3 (11:15, 13:15, 11:15) | ||
1027 | JiangSu | 13 czerwca | 0:3 (12:15, 9:15, 11:15) | |||
1028 | Chiny | Nankin | 15 czerwca | 3:0 (19:17, 15:10, 15:11) | ||
1029 | Rumunia | Sofia | 5 lipca | 3:1 (15:8, 8:15, 15:8, 15:3) | turniej towarzyski | |
1030 | Brazylia | 6 lipca | 0:3 (8:15, 14:16, 8:15) | |||
1031 | ZSRR II | 7 lipca | 3:1 (9:15, 15:10, 16:14, 16:14) | |||
1032 | Jugosławia | 8 lipca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:12, 15:11) | |||
1033 | Bułgaria | 9 lipca | 0:3 (12:15, 7:15, 4:15) | |||
1034 | Francja | Moskwa | 14 lipca | 1:3 (15:5, 11:15, 14:16, 14:16) | Igrzyska Dobrej Woli | |
1035 | ZSRR | 15 lipca | 0:3 (7:15, 5:15, 9:15) | |||
1036 | Brazylia | 16 lipca | 1:3 (15:8, 12:15, 9:15, 4:15) | |||
1037 | Bułgaria | 18 lipca | 2:3 (17:19, 16:18, 15:10, 15:8, 8:15) | |||
1038 | Brazylia | 19 lipca | 3:1 (18:16, 10:15, 15:11, 15:6) | |||
1039 | ZSRR II | Bratysława | 30 lipca | 3:0 (18:16, 17:15, 15:11) | turniej towarzyski | |
1040 | Brazylia | 31 lipca | 0:3 (12:15, 14:16, 7:15) | |||
1041 | Węgry | 1 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:7, 15:5, 15:1) | |||
1042 | Rumunia | 2 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:4, 15:6) | |||
1043 | Czechosłowacja | 3 sierpnia | 2:3 (6:15, 13:15, 15:10, 15:13, 11:15) | |||
1044 | Rumunia | Olsztyn | 16 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:11, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
1045 | Rumunia | Grudziądz | 17 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:7, 11:15, 16:14, 15:7) | ||
1046 | Rumunia | Poznań | 18 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:12, 15:8) | ||
1047 | Czechosłowacja | Kraków | 8 września | 3:1 (15:9, 9:15, 15:6, 15:11) | mecz towarzyski | |
1048 | Czechosłowacja | Sosnowiec | 9 września | 2:3 (15:7, 11:15, 16:14, 12:15, 11:15) | ||
1049 | Czechosłowacja | Częstochowa | 10 września | 3:0 (16:14, 15:6, 15:13) | ||
1050 | Kuba | Tourcoing | 24 września | 1:3 (5:15, 15:17, 15:11, 4:15) | Mistrzostwa Świata I faza grupowa | |
1051 | ZSRR | 25 września | 0:3 (7:15, 2:15, 4:15) | |||
1052 | Chińskie Tajpej | 26 września | 3:0 (15:11, 15:4, 15:11) | |||
1053 | Stany Zjednoczone | Nantes | 29 września | 0:3 (14:16, 5:15, 10:15) | Mistrzostwa Świata II faza grupowa | |
1054 | Japonia | 30 września | 3:0 (15:7, 15:10, 15:2) | |||
1055 | Argentyna | 1 października | 2:3 (7:15, 15:10, 15:6, 4:15, 8:15) | |||
1056 | Chiny | Paryż | 4 października | 3:0 (15:11, 15:10, 15:3) | Mistrzostwa Świata mecze o miejsca 9-12. | |
1057 | Japonia | 5 października | 3:0 (15:7, 15:8, 15:13) | |||
1058 | Grecja | Hamburg | 28 grudnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:9, 15:11) | turniej towarzyski | |
1059 | Finlandia | 29 grudnia | 3:1 (15:12, 15:10, 14:16, 15:4) | |||
1060 | RFN | 30 grudnia | 3:1 (15:12, 15:7, 11:15, 15:4) | |||
1987 | ||||||
1061 | Holandia | Katowice | 29 marca | 3:1 (15:13, 7:15, 15:9, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
1062 | Holandia | Sosnowiec | 30 marca | 2:3 (15:13, 11:15, 11:15, 15:10, 7:15) | ||
1063 | Holandia | Częstochowa | 1 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:11, 15:4) | ||
1064 | Szwecja | Dedemsvaart | 24 kwietnia | 3:1 (2:15, 17:15, 15:8, 16:14) | turniej towarzyski | |
1065 | Korea Południowa | 25 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:7, 15:7) | |||
1066 | Holandia | 26 kwietnia | 2:3 (15:13, 8:15, 10:15, 15:10, 11:15) | |||
1067 | Holandia | Dedemsvaart | 28 kwietnia | 1:3 (10:15, 15:7, 14:16, 11:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1068 | Finlandia | Bottrop | 30 kwietnia | 2:3 (15:7, 15:17, 15:8, 10:15, 2:15) | ||
1069 | RFN II | 1 maja | 3:0 (15:6, 15:9, 15:13) | |||
1070 | Czechosłowacja | 2 maja | 3:0 (17:15, 15:13, 15:12) | |||
1071 | RFN | 3 maja | 3:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:9, 15:8) | |||
1072 | RFN | Paderborn | 4 maja | 3:2 (11:15, 15:11, 12:15, 15:12, 15:4) | turniej towarzyski | |
1073 | NRD | Olsztyn | 15 maja | 3:1 (15:9, 15:12, 10:15, 16:14) | ||
1074 | NRD | 16 maja | 3:2 (15:7, 10:15, 9:15, 15:7, 15:7) | |||
1075 | Włochy | Montichiari | 22 maja | 0:3 (13:15, 6:15, 6:15) | ||
1076 | Włochy | Parma | 23 maja | 0:3 (13:15, 14:16, 9:15) | ||
1077 | Turcja | Kadyks | 27 maja | 3:1 (14:16, 15:4, 15:9, 15:12) | kwalifikacje do mistrzostw Europy - grupa A | |
1078 | Dania | 28 maja | 3:0 (15:0, 15:8, 15:4) | |||
1079 | Hiszpania | 29 maja | 3:1 (5:15, 15:7, 15:9, 15:9) | |||
1080 | Jugosławia | 30 maja | 0:3 (11:15, 7:15, 6:15) | |||
1081 | Izrael | 31 maja | 3:0 (15:10, 15:4, 15:6) | |||
1082 | Jugosławia | Sofia | 1 lipca | 2:3 (5:15, 15:12, 3:15, 15:6, 6:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1083 | ZSRR | 2 lipca | 0:3 (11:15, 12:15, 6:15) | |||
1084 | Bułgaria | 3 lipca | 3:2 (15:13, 8:15, 15:8, 10:15, 15:10) | |||
1085 | Egipt | 4 lipca | 3:1 (15:5, 15:9, 12:15, 15:5) | |||
1086 | Rumunia | 5 lipca | 3:1 (12:15, 15:7, 15:13, 15:4) | |||
1087 | Włochy | Zvolen | 5 sierpnia | 0:3 (11:15, 15:17, 8:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1088 | Czechosłowacja II | 6 sierpnia | 3:2 (15:8, 15:8, 6:15, 12:15, 15:4) | |||
1089 | Szwecja | 7 sierpnia | 0:3 | |||
1090 | NRD | 8 sierpnia | 3:2 | |||
1091 | Czechosłowacja | 9 sierpnia | 0:3 | |||
1092 | ZSRR | 10 sierpnia | 0:3 | |||
1093 | Stany Zjednoczone | Tallinn | 27 sierpnia | 0:3 (11:15, 4:15, 12:15) | Memoriał Sawina | |
1094 | Kuba | 28 sierpnia | 1:3 (7:15, 10:15, 15:9, 4:15) | |||
1095 | Japonia | 30 sierpnia | 1:3 (16:14, 8:15, 3:15, 12:15) | |||
1096 | Bułgaria | 1 września | 3:0 (15:13, 16:14, 15:12) | |||
1097 | Czechosłowacja | 2 września | 1:3 (15:7, 11:15, 13:15, 8:15) | |||
1988 | ||||||
1098 | Francja | Montpellier | 1 czerwca | 0:3 (6:15, 12:15, 9:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1099 | Francja | Marsylia | 2 czerwca | 0:3 (14:16, 11:15, 10:15) | ||
1100 | Francja | Paryż | 3 czerwca | 0:3 (5:15, 4:15, 6:15) | ||
1101 | Węgry | Zakopane | 18 czerwca | 3:0 (15:7, 15:8, 15:10) | ||
1102 | Węgry | 19 czerwca | 3:1 (1:15, 15:7, 15:6, 15:10) | |||
1103 | Finlandia | Wrocław | 22 lipca | 3:0 (15:4, 15:11, 15:1) | turniej towarzyski | |
1104 | NRD | 23 lipca | 3:2 (13:15, 8:15, 15:10, 15:8, 15:5) | |||
1105 | Czechosłowacja | 24 lipca | 1:3 (16:18, 4:15, 15:2, 11:15) | |||
1106 | Jugosławia | Sofia | 1 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:12, 15:17, 15:9, 17:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1106 | Brazylia | 1 sierpnia | 2:3 (12:15, 10:15, 18:16, 15:7, 12:15) | |||
1107 | Bułgaria | 2 sierpnia | 2:3 (9:15, 15:2, 12:15, 15:5, 9:15) | |||
1108 | Japonia | 3 sierpnia | 3:2 (14:16, 15:10, 15:6, 13:15, 15:9) | |||
1109 | Argentyna | 4 sierpnia | 2:3 (13:15, 15:9, 10:15, 15:3, 9:15) | |||
1110 | Finlandia | Varkaus | 19 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:10, 17:15, 8:15, 15:6) | turniej towarzyski | |
1111 | Grecja | 20 sierpnia | 3:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:12, 15:5) | |||
1112 | Kanada | 21 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:3, 15:6, 15:5) | |||
1113 | Węgry | Dunaújváros | 26 sierpnia | 3:1 (16:14, 15:4, 8:15, 15:2) | turniej towarzyski | |
1114 | Hiszpania | 27 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:7, 15:13, 15:9) | |||
1115 | Grecja | 28 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:5, 15:12, 15:4) | |||
1989 | ||||||
1116 | Holandia | Sztokholm | 4 stycznia | 0:3 (14:16, 10:15, 6:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1117 | Szwecja | 5 stycznia | 0:3 (10:15, 3:15, 11:15) | |||
1118 | Jugosławia | 6 stycznia | 3:2 (4:15, 6:15, 15:13, 15:13, 15:13) | |||
1119 | Czechosłowacja | Erfurt | 21 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:8, 15:11, 11:15, 15:13) | turniej towarzyski | |
1120 | NRD | 21 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:13, 16:14, 15:7) | |||
1121 | Kuba Mł. | 22 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:9, 15:8) | |||
1122 | Rumunia | 23 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:9, 15:13, 15:9) | |||
1123 | Repr. ligi RFN | Kropp | 9 maja | 3:0 (15:12, 15:8, 15:4) | mecz towarzyski | |
1124 | Repr. ligi RFN | Hamburg | 10 maja | 3:0 (15:2, 15:10, 15:6) | turniej towarzyski | |
1125 | Akademik Sofia | 11 maja | 3:0 (15:9, 15:0, 15:8) | |||
1126 | CSKA Moskwa | 12 maja | 1:3 (9:15, 7:15, 15:13, 3:15) | |||
1127 | Szwecja | 13 maja | 1:3 (9:15, 11:15, 15:12, 11:15) | |||
1128 | Japonia II | 14 maja | 3:0 (15:2, 15:8, 15:5) | |||
1129 | Repr. ligi RFN | 15 maja | 3:0 (15:5, 15:9, 17:15) | |||
1130 | Austria | Częstochowa | 1 maja | 3:0 (15:1, 15:6, 15:3) | kwalifikacje do mistrzostw Europy - grupa 1 | |
1131 | Portugalia | 2 maja | 3:0 (15:4, 15:0, 15:9) | |||
1132 | Czechosłowacja | 3 maja | 3:1 (15:10, 15:5, 7:15, 16:14) | |||
1133 | Bułgaria | 4 maja | 1:3 (12:15, 15:13, 13:15, 8:15) | |||
1134 | Chiny | Gorzów Wlkp. | 20 lipca | 3:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:10, 15:9) | turniej towarzyski | |
1135 | Hiszpania | 21 lipca | 3:0 (15:7, 15:4, 15:9) | |||
1136 | Bułgaria | 22 lipca | 0:3 (4:15, 9:15, 4:15) | |||
1137 | Chiny | 22 lipca | 3:0 (15:7, 15:9, 15:4) | |||
1138 | NRD | 23 lipca | 1:3 (4:15, 15:4, 15:17, 11:15) | |||
1139 | Kuba | Prešov | 2 sierpnia | 3:2 (11:15, 13:15, 15:11, 15:4, 15:8) | turniej towarzyski | |
1140 | ZSRR II | 3 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:8, 15:10) | |||
1141 | Czechosłowacja | 4 sierpnia | 1:3 (17:19, 15:12, 12:15, 6:15) | |||
1142 | Jugosławia | 5 sierpnia | 1:3 (16:14, 11:15, 11:15, 13:15) | |||
1143 | RFN | 6 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:9, 15:7, 14:16, 15:5) | |||
1144 | Finlandia Mł. | Imatra | 22 sierpnia | 2:1 (5:9, 15:7, 6:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1145 | Kanada | 23 sierpnia | 1:2 (15:13, 7:15, 13:15) | mecz towarzyski | ||
1146 | Hiszpania | Imatra | 25 sierpnia | 3:0 (18:16, 15:7, 15:9) | turniej towarzyski | |
1147 | Finlandia | 26 sierpnia | 3:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:10, 15:9) | |||
1148 | Kanada | 27 sierpnia | 3:1 (6:15, 15:9, 15:9, 15:9) | |||
1149 | NRD | 1 września | 4:0 (15:12, 16:14, 15:9, 15:13) | |||
1150 | Grecja | Örebro | 23 września | 3:0 (15:11, 15:8, 15:12) | Mistrzostwa Europy faza grupowa | |
1151 | Rumunia | 24 września | 3:0 (15:4, 15:3, 15:10) | |||
1152 | Jugosławia | 25 września | 3:1 (14:16, 15:6, 15:11, 15:8) | |||
1153 | ZSRR | 27 września | 1:3 (15:6, 5:15, 9:15, 4:15) | |||
1154 | Holandia | 28 września | 0:3 (3:15, 7:15, 6:15) | |||
1155 | Francja | Sztokholm | 30 września | 2:3 (15:13, 15:12, 9:15, 15:!7, 12:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy mecze o miejsca 5-8. | |
1156 | Jugosławia | 1 października | 3:1 (15:5, 14:16, 15:6, 15:3) | |||
1157 | UCLA Los Angeles | Apeldoorn | 27 grudnia | 3:2 (15:9, 16:17, 11:15, 15:8, 15:11) | turniej towarzyski | |
1158 | Dynamo Apeldoorn | 27 grudnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:9, 15:11) | |||
1159 | Jugosławia | 28 grudnia | 2:3 (8:15, 15:8, 8:15, 15:11, 10:15) | |||
1160 | Czechosłowacja | 29 grudnia | 0:3 (8:15, 13:15, 13:15) | |||
1161 | Fiat/Minas | 30 grudnia | 1:3 (15:13, 4:15, 10:15, 5:15) |
Lata 1990–1999
Nr | Przeciwnik | Miejsce | Data | Wynik (Polska-przeciwnik) | Impreza | Raport |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1990 | ||||||
1162 | RFN | Olsztyn | 7 stycznia | 3:1 (15:9, 7:15, 15:3, 15:13) | Europejski turniej kwalifikacyjny do MŚ | |
1163 | RFN | Monachium | 31 stycznia | 3:1 (9:15, 16:14, 15:9, 18:16) | ||
1164 | Szwajcaria | Näfels | 3 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:4, 15:3) | mecz towarzyski | |
1165 | Szwajcaria | 4 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:8, 15:11) | |||
1166 | NRD | Näfels | 6 kwietnia | 0:3 (11:15, 10:15, 9:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1167 | Hiszpania | 7 kwietnia | 1:3 (15:4, 8:15, 11:15, 7:15) | |||
1168 | Szwajcaria | 8 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:7, 15:7, 15:8) | |||
1169 | Holandia | Tokio | 12 kwietnia | 1:3 (4:15, 15:11, 8:15, 7:15) | Światowy turniej kwalifikacyjny do MŚ | |
1170 | Japonia | 13 kwietnia | 0:3 (12:15, 7:15, 11:15) | |||
1171 | Irak | 14 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:8, 15:7) | |||
1172 | NRD | 17 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:9, 15:13, 15:8) | |||
1173 | Portoryko | 18 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:5, 15:4, 15:6) | |||
1174 | Szwecja | 20 kwietnia | 1:3 (15:2, 14:!6, 12:15, 15:17) | |||
1175 | Hiszpania | 21 kwietnia | 3:2 (12:15, 15:10, 15:6, 14:16, 15:10) | |||
1176 | Jugosławia | 22 kwietnia | 2:3 (8:15, 15:9, 12:15, 15:12, 11:15) | |||
1177 | Bułgaria | Tołbuchin | 23 czerwca | 2:3 (8:15, 15:8, 15:10, 12:15, 13:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1178 | Bułgaria | 24 czerwca | 0:3 (6:15, 11:15, 13:15) | |||
1179 | RFN | Lorient | 1 lipca | 2:3 (10:15, 16:14, 16:17, 15:13, 13:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1180 | Francja II | Vannes | 2 lipca | 3:2 (15:10, 15:13, 14:16, 12:15, 15:9) | mecz towarzyski | |
1181 | Francja | Quimper | 4 lipca | 0:3 (13:15, 10:15, 10:15) | ||
1182 | Hiszpania | Olsztyn | 22 lipca | 3:0 (15:12, 15:4, 15:9) | turniej towarzyski | |
1183 | Hiszpania Mł. | 23 lipca | 3:0 (15:6, 15:2, 15:3) | |||
1184 | Finlandia | 24 lipca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:6, 15:7) | |||
1185 | Finlandia | Helsinki | 10 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:11, 15:13) | turniej towarzyski | |
1186 | RFN | 11 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:11, 15:12, 15:8) | |||
1187 | Kanada | 12 sierpnia | 0:3 (12:15, 14:16, 12:15) | |||
1188 | Kanada | Gdańsk | 13 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:12, 15:13, 10:15, 15:6) | Igrzyska Solidarności | |
1189 | Kanada | Władysławowo | 15 sierpnia | 1:3 (15:8, 10:15, 9:15, 9:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1190 | Kanada | Olsztyn | 17 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:9, 15:2) | ||
1191 | Kanada | Warszawa | 19 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:9, 15:11) | ||
1192 | ZSRR II | Apeldoorn | 28 grudnia | 3:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:12, 15:11) | turniej towarzyski | |
1193 | Kuba | 28 grudnia | 1:3 (12:15, 15:8, 7:15, 6:15) | |||
1194 | Czechosłowacja | 29 grudnia | 3:0 (15:12, 15:5, 15:7) | |||
1195 | Czechosłowacja | 30 grudnia | 3:2 (15:9, 8:15, 16:14, 12:15, 15:7) | |||
1991 | ||||||
1196 | Dania | Bratysława | 25 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:4, 15:8, 13:15, 15:12) | Spring Cup | |
1197 | Niemcy II | 26 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:0, 15:6, 15:5) | |||
1198 | Węgry | 27 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:4, 15:7, 15:12) | |||
1199 | Francja | 29 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:7, 15:8, 15:8) | |||
1200 | Turcja | 30 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:1, 15:7) | |||
1201 | Jugosławia | 1 maja | 3:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:8, 15:11) | |||
1202 | Włochy | Warszawa | 20 maja | 3:1 (15:8, 7:15, 17:15, 15:2) | mecz towarzyski | |
1203 | Włochy | 21 maja | 3:2 (15:3, 13:15, 16:14, 7:15, 15:11) | |||
1204 | Lokomotiw Kijów | Tomaszów Maz. | 28 maja | 3:2 (11:15, 16:14, 14:16, 15:7, 15:13) | mecz towarzyski | |
1205 | Lokomotiw Kijów | 29 maja | 3:2 (15:8, 13:15, 15:5, 6:15, 15:11) | |||
1206 | Turcja | Las Palmas | 5 czerwca | 3:0 (15:5, 15:2, 15:6) | kwalifikacje - grupa 4 | |
1207 | San Marino | 6 czerwca | 3:0 (15:1, 15:3, 15:2) | |||
1208 | Jugosławia | 7 czerwca | 0:3 (9:15, 11:15, 5:15) | |||
1209 | Hiszpania | 8 czerwca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:6, 15:12) | |||
1210 | Anglia | 9 czerwca | 3:0 (15:1, 15:4, 15:5) | |||
1211 | Włochy II | Władysławowo | 21 czerwca | 3:2 (18:16, 5:15, 3:15, 15:10, 15:10) | mecz towarzyski | |
1212 | Włochy II | 22 czerwca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:10, 17:15) | |||
1213 | Chiny | Sheffield | 15 lipca | 3:0 (15:13, 15:13, 15:9) | Uniwersjada | |
1214 | Korea Południowa | 16 lipca | 3:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:7, 15:13) | |||
1215 | Australia | 18 lipca | 3:0 (15:3, 15:2, 15:0) | |||
1216 | Belgia | 19 lipca | 3:1 (15:6, 13:15, 15:10, 15:7) | |||
1217 | Niemcy | 20 lipca | 3:1 (15:7, 10:15, 15:6, 15:10) | |||
1218 | Stany Zjednoczone | 21 lipca | 3:0 (15:9, 15:5, 15:2) | |||
1219 | Algieria | 22 lipca | 3:0 (15:9, 15:2, 15:7) | |||
1220 | Stany Zjednoczone | 23 lipca | 3:0 (15:7, 15:12, 15:8) | |||
1221 | Kanada | Turku | 7 sierpnia | 2:3 (18:16, 12:15, 17:15, 8:15, 7:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1222 | Finlandia | 8 sierpnia | 0:3 (2:15, 13:15, 10:15) | |||
1223 | Szwecja | 9 sierpnia | 0:3 (11:15, 13:15, 8:15) | |||
1224 | Niemcy | 11 sierpnia | 2:3 (15:7, 8:15, 18:16, 5:15, 12:15) | |||
1225 | Czechosłowacja | Spała | 18 sierpnia | 0:3 (15:17, 8:15, 11:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1226 | Czechosłowacja | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 19 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:9, 15:13, 11:15, 15:11) | ||
1227 | Czechosłowacja | Spała | 20 sierpnia | 3:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:10, 15:9) | ||
1228 | ZSRR II | Spała | 21 sierpnia | 3:2 (10:15, 14:16, 15:7, 15:9, 15:9) | Memoriał Krausa | |
1229 | Czechosłowacja | 22 sierpnia | 3:2 (10:15, 7:15, 15:10, 15:7, 16:14) | |||
1230 | Jugosławia | 23 sierpnia | 1:3 (6:15, 15:12, 14:16, 8:15) | |||
1231 | Szwecja | 24 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:12, 15:4, 15:11) | |||
1232 | Włochy | Bari | 2 września | 0:3 (7:15, 5:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1233 | Włochy | Modena | 4 września | 1:3 (16:14, 5:15, 12:15, 8:15) | ||
1234 | Grecja | Karlsruhe | 7 września | 1:3 (15:7, 9:15, 8:15, 11:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy faza grupowa | |
1235 | ZSRR | 8 września | 0:3 (14:16, 11:15, 6:15) | |||
1236 | Szwecja | 9 września | 3:1 (15:8, 9:15, 17:16, 15:6) | |||
1237 | Niemcy | 11 września | 3:2 (10:15, 15:7, 16:14, 10:15, 17:15) | |||
1238 | Finlandia | 12 września | 3:2 (15:9, 15:11, 9:15, 15:17, 15:10) | |||
1239 | Jugosławia | Berlin | 14 września | 1:3 (15:6, 14:16, 14:16, 3:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy mecze o miejsca 5-8. | |
1240 | Finlandia | 15 września | 3:1 (15:5, 15:12, 5:15, 15:12) | |||
1992 | ||||||
1241 | Finlandia | Järvenpää | 18 kwietnia | 0:3 (14:16, 14:16, 16:17) | mecz towarzyski | |
1242 | Finlandia | Halikko | 19 kwietnia | 0:3 (11:15, 12:15, 13:15) | ||
1243 | Izrael | Brno | 26 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:6, 15:8, 12:15, 15:8) | Spring Cup | |
1244 | Grecja | 27 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:6, 15:8) | |||
1245 | Francja | 28 kwietnia | 3:0 (16:14, 15:4, 15:3) | |||
1246 | Turcja | 30 kwietnia | 3:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:11, 15:7) | |||
1247 | Czechosłowacja | 1 maja | 1:3 (14:16, 8:15, 15:9, 10:15) | |||
1248 | Dania | 2 maja | 3:0 (16:14, 16:14, 15:11) | |||
1249 | Egipt | Rotterdam | 10 maja | 3:0 (15:6, 15:10, 15:11) | II światowy turniej kwalifikacyjny do Igrzysk olimpijksich | |
1250 | Peru | 11 maja | 3:0 (15:3, 15:2, 15:6) | |||
1251 | Holandia | 13 maja | 3:0 (15:13, 16:14, 15:10) | |||
1252 | Bułgaria | 14 maja | 3:1 (15:8, 15:12, 12:15, 5:15, 15:9) | |||
1253 | Chiny | 15 maja | 1:3 (10:15, 15:11, 10:15, 10:15) | |||
1254 | Holandia | 17 maja | 0:3 (11:15, 12:15, 6:15) | |||
1255 | Czechosłowacja Mł. | Nitra | 11 czerwca | 3:2 (15:7, 15:11, 10:15, 12:15, 15:11) | turniej towarzyski | |
1256 | Rosja | 12 czerwca | 1:3 (13:15, 8:15, 15:10, 10:15) | |||
1257 | Węgry | 13 czerwca | 2:3 (15:10, 11:15, 15:8, 11:15, 15:17) | |||
1258 | Czechosłowacja | 14 czerwca | 2:3 (15:8, 5:15, 13:15, 15:3, 13:15) | |||
1259 | Dania | 15 czerwca | 3:0 (15:6, 15:8, 15:10) | |||
1260 | Kanada | Birmingham | 16 lipca | 0:3 (10:15, 9:15, 13:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1261 | Korea Południowa | 17 lipca | 2:3 (12:15, 15:11, 10:15, 15:8, 13:15) | |||
1262 | Wielka Brytania | 18 lipca | 3:0 (15:4, 15:2, 15:3) | |||
1263 | Niemcy | Minden | 18 grudnia | 3:1 (13:15, 16:14, 15:11, 15:7) | turniej towarzyski | |
1264 | Kanada | 19 grudnia | 1:3 (13:15, 15:13, 9:15, 9:15) | |||
1265 | Kanada | 20 grudnia | 3:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:10, 15:13) | |||
1266 | Niemcy | 21 grudnia | 2:3 (11:15, 16:14, 12:15, 13:15) | |||
1267 | Kanada | Apeldoorn | 27 grudnia | 1:3 (8:15, 15:7, 7:15, 14:16) | turniej towarzyski | |
1268 | Kuba | 28 grudnia | 1:3 (5:15, 15:13, 7:15, 10:15) | |||
1269 | Czechosłowacja | 29 grudnia | 3:2 (15:13, 12:15, 13:15, 15:8, 15:12) | |||
1270 | Czechosłowacja | 30 grudnia | 2:3 (15:10, 15:11, 11:15, 10:15, 10:15) | |||
1993 | ||||||
1271 | Knack Roeselare | Roeselare | 27 kwietnia | 3:2 | ||
1272 | Holandia | Haarlem | 29 kwietnia | 1:3 (15:6, 13:15, 10:15, 16:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1273 | Kuba | 30 kwietnia | 0:3 (15:17, 12:15, 6:15) | |||
1274 | Belgia | 1 maja | 0:3 (7:15, 11:15, 10:15) | |||
1275 | Holandia | 2 maja | 0:3 (7:15, 3:15, 5:15) | |||
1276 | Finlandia | Rovaniemi | 9 maja | 3:1 (16:17, 15:6, 15:4, 15:10) | mecz towarzyski | |
1277 | Finlandia | Oulu | 11 maja | 3:0 (15:13, 15:8, 15:11) | ||
1278 | Finlandia | Pori | 14 maja | 3:0 (15:10, 15:9, 15:13) | ||
1279 | Francja II | Montpellier | 9 czerwca | 2:3 (8:15, 10:15, 10:15, 15:11, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
1280 | Francja | Marignon | 11 czerwca | 3:2 (13:15, 15:7, 15:11, 12:15, 15:10) | ||
1281 | Francja | Tuluza | 13 czerwca | 1:3 (13:15, 4:15, 15:10, 9:15) | ||
1282 | Czechosłowacja | Bielsko-Biała | 29 lipca | 3:1 (6:15, 16:14, 15:9, 15:11) | Memoriał Krausa | |
1283 | Bułgaria | 30 lipca | 1:3 (12:15, 12:15, 15:7, 13:15) | |||
1284 | Francja | 31 lipca | 3:0 (17:15, 15:7, 15:12) | |||
1285 | Niemcy | Turku | 4 września | 2:3 (15:12, 15:6, 12:15, 12:15, 6:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy faza grupowa | |
1286 | Hiszpania | 5 września | 3:0 (15:12, 15:13, 15:13) | |||
1287 | Ukraina | 6 września | 1:3 (9:15, 15:5, 12:15, 9:15) | |||
1288 | Finlandia | 8 września | 3:1 (15:2, 12:15, 15:7, 15:9) | |||
1289 | Rosja | 9 września | 1:3 (15:12, 9:15, 8:15, 5:15) | |||
1290 | Bułgaria | Turku | 11 września | 1:3 (15:10, 10:15, 1:15, 11:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy mecze o miejsca 5-8. | |
1291 | Czechosłowacja | 12 września | 3:1 (15:10, 12:15, 16:14, 15:7) | |||
1292 | Francja | Tuluza | 5 listopada | 3:0 (15:11, 15:5, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
1293 | Francja | 10 listopada | 3:1 (17:15, 13:15, 15:12, 12:15, 12:15) | |||
1294 | Ukraina | Wrocław | 19 listopada | 3:1 (15:9, 6:15, 15:10, 15:13) | Turniej kwalifikacyjny do MŚ | |
1295 | Szwecja | 20 listopada | 1:3 (6:15, 17:15, 13:15, 7:15) | |||
1296 | Łotwa | 21 listopada | 1:3 (15:9, 11:15, 13:15, 13:15) | |||
1994 | ||||||
1297 | Białoruś | Płońsk | 18 lipca | 3:0 (15:12, 15:11, 15:7) | mecz towarzyski | |
1298 | Białoruś | 19 lipca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:8, 15:8) | |||
1299 | Kanada | Saloniki | 24 sierpnia | 3:1 (15:13, 14:16, 15:2, 15:9) | turniej towarzyski | |
1300 | Szwecja | 25 sierpnia | 3:1 (12:15, 15:6, 15:6, 15:11) | |||
1301 | Algieria | 26 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:13, 15:8, 15:7) | |||
1302 | Grecja | 27 sierpnia | 0:3 (7:15, 10:15, 6:15) | |||
1303 | Stany Zjednoczone | San Diego | 8 września | 0:3 (12:15, 7:15, 8:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1304 | Stany Zjednoczone | 9 września | 1:3 (12:15, 5:15, 15:10, 9:15) | |||
1305 | Stany Zjednoczone | 11 września | 0:3 (6:15, 5:15, 6:15) | |||
1306 | Stany Zjednoczone | 12 września | 1:3 (7:15, 15:9, 6:15, 6:15) | |||
1995 | ||||||
1307 | Słowacja | Zakopane | 8 maja | 1:3 (8:15, 16:14, 4:15, 8:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1308 | Brazylia Mł. | 10 maja | 3:0 (15:4, 15:11, 15:11) | mecz towarzyski | ||
1309 | Ukraina | Cetniewo | 7 czerwca | 3:2 (15:5, 11:15, 7:15, 15:9, 18:16) | mecz towarzyski | |
1310 | Ukraina | 9 czerwca | 3:2 (15:12, 15:8, 4:15, 10:15, 15:10) | |||
1311 | Niemcy | Schwandorf | 24 czerwca | 2:3 (10:15, 17:15, 15:9, 11:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1312 | Niemcy | 25 czerwca | 3:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:8, 15:12) | |||
1313 | Niemcy | Vechta | 26 czerwca | 2:3 (10:15, 15:11, 15:3, 1:15, 9:15) | ||
1314 | Ukraina | Spała | 14 lipca | 3:1 (8:15, 15:13, 15:9, 15:3) | mecz towarzyski | |
1315 | Ukraina | Spała | 15 lipca | 3:2 (8:15, 15:9, 15:5, 11:15, 15:13) | Memoriał Krausa | |
1316 | Ukraina | 16 lipca | 3:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:9, 15:6) | |||
1317 | Francja | Font-Romeu-Odeillo-Via | 15 sierpnia | 2:3 (12:15, 15:7, 15:9, 11:15, 12:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1318 | Francja | 19 sierpnia | 3:1 (12:15, 15:9, 15:10, 15:9) | |||
1319 | Francja | Canet-Plage | 23 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:11, 15:11) | ||
1320 | Grecja | Ateny | 3 września | 1:3 (7:15, 4:15, 15:8, 5:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1321 | Grecja | 4 września | 1:3 (16:14, 5:15, 6:15, 9:15) | |||
1322 | Bułgaria | Patras | 8 września | 0:3 (12:15, 14:16, 7:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy faza grupowa | |
1323 | Rosja | 9 września | 1:3 (12:15, 15:10, 5:15, 2:15) | |||
1324 | Włochy | 10 września | 0:3 (8:15, 6:15, 14:16) | |||
1325 | Rumunia | 12 września | 3:0 (15:13, 15:3, 15:5) | |||
1326 | Czechy | 13 września | 3:0 (15:10, 17:15, 15:10) | |||
1327 | Grecja | Ateny | 15 września | 3:0 (15:11, 16:14, 17:15) | Mistrzostwa Europy mecze o miejsca 5-8. | |
1328 | Rosja | 16 września | 0:3 (5:15, 9:15, 1:15) | |||
1996 | ||||||
1329 | Bułgaria | Warna | 29 kwietnia | 0:3 (6:15, 13:15, 9:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1330 | Bułgaria | 30 kwietnia | 0:3 (12:15, 8:15, 7:15) | |||
1331 | Grecja | Patras | 3 maja | 3:2 (10:15, 15:11, 5:15, 15:5, 16:14) | III światowy turniej kwalifikacyjny do Igrzysk olimpijskich | |
1332 | Hiszpania | 4 maja | 3:1 (15:10, 15:6, 9:15, 15:12) | |||
1333 | Japonia | 5 maja | 3:1 (15:13, 11:15, 15:10, 16:14) | |||
1334 | Francja | Czeskie Budziejowice | 31 maja | 0:3 (11:15, 14:16, 3:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1335 | Słowacja | 1 czerwca | 3:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:7, 15:11) | |||
1336 | Czechy | 2 czerwca | 2:3 (15:11, 11:15, 15:9, 12:15, 13:15) | |||
1337 | Finlandia | Władysławowo | 15 czerwca | 0:3 (11:15, 9:15, 14:16) | mecz towarzyski | |
1338 | Finlandia | 16 czerwca | 2:3 (8:15, 16:17, 15:11, 15:13, 11:15) | |||
1339 | Finlandia | 17 czerwca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:2, 16:14) | |||
1340 | Francja | Tuluza | 4 lipca | 1:3 (6:15, 16:14, 11:15, 12:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1341 | Jugosławia | 5 lipca | 0:3 (5:15, 13:15, 10:15) | |||
1342 | Niemcy | 6 lipca | 3:1 (5:15, 15:13, 16:14, 15:10) | |||
1343 | Stany Zjednoczone | Atlanta | 21 lipca | 0:3 (13:15, 6:15, 8:15) | Igrzyska olimpijskie faza grupowa | |
1344 | Kuba | 23 lipca | 0:3 (13:15, 2:15, 13:15) | |||
1345 | Brazylia | 25 lipca | 0:3 (7:15, 11:15, 8:15) | |||
1346 | Bułgaria | 27 lipca | 0:3 (4:15, 10:15, 7:15) | |||
1347 | Argentyna | 29 lipca | 1:3 (15:7, 15:17, 10:15, 9:15) | |||
1348 | Słowacja | Púchov | 14 września | 2:3 (15:13, 7:15, 15:10, 2:15, 15:17) | I runda kwalifikacyjna do ME | |
1349 | SCC Berlin | Szczecin | 20 grudnia | 3:0 (15:13, 17:15, 15:9) | turniej towarzyski | |
1350 | Norwegia | 21 grudnia | 3:0 (15:4, 15:2, 15:9) | |||
1351 | Izrael | Netanja | 22 grudnia | 1:3 (6:15, 15:9, 14:16, 8:15) | I runda kwalifikacyjna do ME | |
1997 | ||||||
1352 | Finlandia | Helsinki | 15 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:11, 15:13, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
1353 | Finlandia | Savonlinna | 16 kwietnia | 1:3 (15:11, 11:15, 10:15, 9:15) | ||
1354 | Finlandia | Helsinki | 18 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:6, 15:6, 15:13) | ||
1355 | Izrael | Gorzów Wlkp. | 23 kwietnia | 3:0 (15:8, 15:8, 15:9) | I turniej kwalifikacyjny. do ME | |
1356 | Łotwa | Częstochowa | 3 maja | 3:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:8, 15:8) | ||
1357 | Słowacja | Częstochowa | 10 maja | 2:3 (12:15, 15:5, 16:14, 12:15, 8:15) | ||
1358 | Łotwa | Ryga | 31 maja | 3:1 (15:6, 7:!5, 15:13, 15:10) | ||
1359 | Czechy | Zakopane | 17 czerwca | 1:3 (8:15, 15:5, 7:15, 9:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1360 | Czechy | 18 czerwca | 3:1 (15:9, 5:15, 15:7, 15:12) | |||
1361 | Czechy | 19 czerwca | 3:0 (15:7, 15:9, 16:14) | |||
1362 | Austria | Wiedeń | 2 lipca | 3:1 (7:15, 15:13, 15:8, 15:7) | II turniej kwalifikacyjny do ME | |
1363 | Portugalia | 3 lipca | 3:0 (16:14, 15:8, 15:9) | |||
1364 | Belgia | 5 lipca | 1:3 (4:15, 15:11, 1:15, 10:15) | |||
1365 | Niemcy | 6 lipca | 2:3 (15:11, 13:15, 15:8, 4:15, 12:15) | |||
1366 | Finlandia | 7 lipca | 3:0 (15:11, 15:8, 15:10) | |||
1367 | Niemcy | 9 lipca | 1:3 (7:15, 11:15, 15:6, 13:15) | |||
1368 | Belgia | 10 lipca | 3:0 (15:9, 15:5, 15:9) | |||
1369 | Włochy | Perugia | 22 lipca | 3:1 | mecz towarzyski | |
1370 | Włochy Akad. | 23 lipca | 3:1 (15:9, 15:2, 13:15, 15:4) | |||
1371 | Włochy Akad. | 24 lipca | 1:3 | |||
1372 | Włochy Akad. | 25 lipca | 3:0 (17:15, 15:5, 15:9) | |||
1373 | Węgry | Olsztyn | 15 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:8, 16:14, 16:14) | Turniej kwalifikacyjny do MŚ | |
1374 | Dania | 16 sierpnia | 3:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:11, 15:3) | |||
1375 | Rosja | 17 sierpnia | 0:3 (5:15, 10:15, 6:15) | |||
1376 | Hiszpania | Logroño | 17 grudnia | 0:3 (6:15, 9:15, 12:15) | Turniej kwalifikacyjny do ME | |
1377 | Grecja | Aleksandropolis | 30 grudnia | 1:3 (7:15, 15:9, 8:15, 11:15) | ||
1998 | ||||||
1378 | Włochy | Arezzo | 8 maja | 3:2 (8:15, 15:5, 15:13, 9:15, 15:12) | mecz towarzyski | |
1379 | Włochy | Fidenza | 9 maja | 3:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:12, 15:7) | ||
1380 | Rosja | Lipieck | 15 maja | 3:2 (11:15, 7:15, 17:16, 15:12, 15:11) | Liga Światowa faza interkontynentalna | |
1381 | Rosja | 16 maja | 0:3 (5:15, 11:15, 12:15) | |||
1382 | Brazylia | Guarulhos | 22 maja | 0:3 (6:15, 12:15, 6:15) | ||
1383 | Brazylia | 24 maja | 0:3 (8:15, 8:15, 14:16) | |||
1384 | Jugosławia | Belgrad | 29 maja | 0:3 (4:15, 13:15, 13:15) | ||
1385 | Jugosławia | Nowy Sad | 30 maja | 3:2 (15:9, 12:15, 15:8, 8:15, 16:14) | ||
1386 | Brazylia | Katowice | 5 czerwca | 1:3 (10:15, 8:15, 15:12, 13:15) | ||
1387 | Brazylia | 6 czerwca | 0:3 (6:15, 8:15, 5:15) | |||
1388 | Rosja | Gdańsk | 12 czerwca | 0:3 (11:15, 7:15, 3:15) | ||
1389 | Rosja | 13 czerwca | 1:3 (15:7, 6:15, 5:15, 11:15) | |||
1390 | Jugosławia | Katowice | 19 czerwca | 3:2 (11:15, 11:15, 15:6, 15:12, 15:9) | ||
1391 | Jugosławia | 20 czerwca | 1:3 (5:15, 15:6, 5:15, 11:15) | |||
1392 | Wenezuela | Zakopane | 10 lipca | 3:1 (15:8, 11:15, 15:10, 15:8) | mecz towarzyski | |
1393 | Wenezuela | 11 lipca | 0:3 (9:15, 15:17, 13:15) | |||
1394 | Wenezuela | Nowy Sącz | 13 lipca | 2:3 (15:5, 14:16, 9:15, 15:7, 13:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1395 | Wenezuela | Zakopane | 14 lipca | 3:2 (15:8, 15:7, 12:15, 13:15, 15:13) | ||
1396 | Stany Zjednoczone | Szczecin | 28 lipca | 3:0 (17:15, 15:11, 17:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1397 | Stany Zjednoczone | Goleniów | 29 lipca | 0:3 (15:11, 15:7, 15:6) | ||
1398 | Stany Zjednoczone | Wrocław | 31 lipca | 3:1 (15:13, 17:15, 10:15, 15:13) | ||
1399 | Stany Zjednoczone | Opole | 1 sierpnia | 3:0 (15:10, 15:10, 17:15) | ||
1400 | Stany Zjednoczone | Kielce | 2 sierpnia | 1:3 (6:15, 12:15, 17:15, 14:16) | ||
1401 | Stany Zjednoczone | Nowy Dwór Maz. | 3 sierpnia | 2:3 (15:7, 15:9, 14:16, 5:15, 12:15) | ||
1402 | Włochy | Olsztyn | 18 sierpnia | 1:3 (10:15, 8:15, 15:12, 4:15) | Turniej kwalifikacyjny do ME | |
1403 | Włochy | Sassari | 23 sierpnia | 2:3 (10:15, 8:15, 15:13, 15:12, 11:15) | ||
1404 | Francja | Angers | 30 sierpnia | 2:3 (6:15, 5:15, 15:13, 15:6, 11:15) | ||
1405 | Ukraina | Opole | 5 września | 3:0 (15:12, 15:0, 15:10) | ||
1406 | Ukraina | Czerkasy | 13 września | 3:2 (10:15, 7:15, 15:10, 15:11, 15:11) | ||
1407 | Francja | Częstochowa | 18 września | 1:3 (8:15, 9:15, 15:10, 3:15) | ||
1408 | Chiny | Puck | 9 października | 2:3 (11:15, 17:15, 15:11, 8:15, 13:15) | mecz towarzyski | |
1409 | Chiny | Słupsk | 10 października | 2:3 (15:10, 11:15, 10:15, 17:15, 13:15) | ||
1410 | Egipt | Spała | 27 października | 3:0 (15:11, 15:5, 15:4) | mecz towarzyski | |
1411 | Egipt | Radom | 29 października | 3:0 (15:5, 15:2, 15:10) | ||
1412 | Chiny | Fuzhou | 5 listopada | 0:3 (9:15, 4:15, 9:15) | turniej towarzyski | |
1413 | Kanada | 6 listopada | 3:0 (15:6, 15:5, 17:15) | |||
1414 | Kuba | Shaoxing | 7 listopada | 1:3 (15:5, 7:15, 11:15, 6:15) | ||
1415 | Kanada | 8 listopada | 3:2 (15:6, 12:15, 10:15, 16:14, 15:13) | |||
1416 | Kuba | Sapporo | 13 listopada | 0:3 (10:15, 9:15, 11:15) | Mistrzostwa Świata I faza grupowa | |
1417 | Argentyna | 14 listopada | 1:3 (16:14, 5:15, 7:15, 8:15) | |||
1418 | Iran | 15 listopada | 3:0 (15:5, 15:2, 15:8) | |||
1999 | ||||||
1419 | Rosja | Katowice | 28 maja | 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 16:25) | Liga Światowa faza interkontynentalna | |
1420 | Rosja | 29 maja | 1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 23:25, 19:25) | |||
1421 | Rosja | Moskwa | 4 czerwca | 0:3 (18:25, 26:28, 23:25) | ||
1422 | Rosja | 5 czerwca | 2:3 (25:23, 25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 8:15) | |||
1423 | Włochy | Katania | 11 czerwca | 3:2 (29:27, 26:24, 14:25, 19:25, 15:13) | ||
1424 | Włochy | 13 czerwca | 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:22, 18:25) | |||
1425 | Australia | Łódź | 18 czerwca | 3:1 (28:30, 29:27, 25:23, 25:18) | ||
1426 | Australia | 19 czerwca | 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:18) | |||
1427 | Australia | Adelaide | 25 czerwca | 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 28:26) | ||
1428 | Australia | 26 czerwca | 3:1 (16:25, 25:17, 25:23, 25:18) | |||
1429 | Włochy | Gdańsk | 2 lipca | 2:3 (18:25, 31:29, 25:21, 17:25, 12:15) | ||
1430 | Włochy | 3 lipca | 0:3 (4:26, 21:25, 16:25) | |||
1431 | Grecja | Opole | 24 lipca | 3:0 (15:8, 15:7, 15:8) | Turniej kwalifikacyjny do ME | |
1432 | Hiszpania | Olsztyn | 31 lipca | 3:1 (17:15, 15:7, 13:15, 15:8) | ||
1433 | Kanada | Katowice | 20 grudnia | 3:0 (38:36, 25:19, 25:17) | mecz towarzyski | |
1434 | Kanada | 21 grudnia | 3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:14) | |||
1435 | Kanada | 22 grudnia | 3:1 (26:24, 25:21, 27:29, 28:26) |
Przypisy
- ↑ Spotkanie nie zostało dokończone z powodu zapadających ciemności, reprezentacje grały pod nazwami Krakowa i Bukaresztu
- ↑ Reprezentacje wystąpiły pod nazwami Warszawa i Sofia, mecz nie ukończony z powodu ulewy.
- ↑ a b c d e f g h i j k l m n Reprezentacje wystąpiły pod nazwami stolic
- ↑ Jako Polska grała reprezentacja Wrocławia
- ↑ Turniej rozgrywano eksperymentalnym systemem, w którym grano zawsze cztery sety
- ↑ Jako Polska (z upoważnienia PZPS) występowała drużyna AZS Warszawa
- ↑ Na prośbę gospodarzy w turnieju zagrały dwie reprezentacje Polski
- ↑ Francuski siatkarz Alain Clévenot nie przeszedł testów antydopingowych i wynik 3:2 (15:9, 15:4, 13:15, 11:15, 15:13) skorygowano na walkower dla Polski
Bibliografia
- Historia reprezencji Polski. [dostęp 2012-09-30].
Media użyte na tej stronie
Flag of SFR Yugoslavia.svg
Flag of the Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia (1946-1992).
The design (blazon) is defined in Article 4 of the Constitution for the Republic of Yugoslavia (1946). [1]
Flag of the Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia (1946-1992).
The design (blazon) is defined in Article 4 of the Constitution for the Republic of Yugoslavia (1946). [1]
Flag of Yugoslavia (1946-1992).svg
Flag of the Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia (1946-1992).
The design (blazon) is defined in Article 4 of the Constitution for the Republic of Yugoslavia (1946). [1]
Flag of the Socialist Federal Republic of Yugoslavia (1946-1992).
The design (blazon) is defined in Article 4 of the Constitution for the Republic of Yugoslavia (1946). [1]
Flag of Finland.svg
Flaga Finlandii
Flaga Finlandii
Flag of India.svg
The Flag of India. The colours are saffron, white and green. The navy blue wheel in the center of the flag has a diameter approximately the width of the white band and is called Ashoka's Dharma Chakra, with 24 spokes (after Ashoka, the Great). Each spoke depicts one hour of the day, portraying the prevalence of righteousness all 24 hours of it.
The Flag of India. The colours are saffron, white and green. The navy blue wheel in the center of the flag has a diameter approximately the width of the white band and is called Ashoka's Dharma Chakra, with 24 spokes (after Ashoka, the Great). Each spoke depicts one hour of the day, portraying the prevalence of righteousness all 24 hours of it.
Flag of Israel.svg
Flag of Israel. Shows a Magen David (“Shield of David”) between two stripes. The Shield of David is a traditional Jewish symbol. The stripes symbolize a Jewish prayer shawl (tallit).
Flag of Israel. Shows a Magen David (“Shield of David”) between two stripes. The Shield of David is a traditional Jewish symbol. The stripes symbolize a Jewish prayer shawl (tallit).
Flag of Albania.svg
Flag of Albania
Flag of Albania
Flag of the United States.svg
The flag of Navassa Island is simply the United States flag. It does not have a "local" flag or "unofficial" flag; it is an uninhabited island. The version with a profile view was based on Flags of the World and as a fictional design has no status warranting a place on any Wiki. It was made up by a random person with no connection to the island, it has never flown on the island, and it has never received any sort of recognition or validation by any authority. The person quoted on that page has no authority to bestow a flag, "unofficial" or otherwise, on the island.
The flag of Navassa Island is simply the United States flag. It does not have a "local" flag or "unofficial" flag; it is an uninhabited island. The version with a profile view was based on Flags of the World and as a fictional design has no status warranting a place on any Wiki. It was made up by a random person with no connection to the island, it has never flown on the island, and it has never received any sort of recognition or validation by any authority. The person quoted on that page has no authority to bestow a flag, "unofficial" or otherwise, on the island.
Flag of Bulgaria (1967-1971).svg
Autor: Scroch, Licencja: CC BY-SA 3.0
Flag of Bulgaria (1967-1971). Flag of Bulgaria with Bulgarian coat from 1967
Autor: Scroch, Licencja: CC BY-SA 3.0
Flag of Bulgaria (1967-1971). Flag of Bulgaria with Bulgarian coat from 1967
Flag of Bulgaria (1967–1971).svg
Autor: Scroch, Licencja: CC BY-SA 3.0
Flag of Bulgaria (1967-1971). Flag of Bulgaria with Bulgarian coat from 1967
Autor: Scroch, Licencja: CC BY-SA 3.0
Flag of Bulgaria (1967-1971). Flag of Bulgaria with Bulgarian coat from 1967
Flag of Canada (Pantone).svg
Flag of Canada introduced in 1965, using Pantone colors. This design replaced the Canadian Red Ensign design.
Flag of Canada introduced in 1965, using Pantone colors. This design replaced the Canadian Red Ensign design.
Flag of Spain.svg
Autor: Pedro A. Gracia Fajardo, escudo de Manual de Imagen Institucional de la Administración General del Estado, Licencja: CC0
Flaga Hiszpanii
Autor: Pedro A. Gracia Fajardo, escudo de Manual de Imagen Institucional de la Administración General del Estado, Licencja: CC0
Flaga Hiszpanii
Flag of Portugal.svg
Flag of Portugal, created by Columbano Bordalo Pinheiro (1857-1929), officially adopted by Portuguese government in June 30th 1911 (in use since about November 1910). Color shades matching the RGB values officially reccomended here. (PMS values should be used for direct ink or textile; CMYK for 4-color offset printing on paper; this is an image for screen display, RGB should be used.)
Flag of Portugal, created by Columbano Bordalo Pinheiro (1857-1929), officially adopted by Portuguese government in June 30th 1911 (in use since about November 1910). Color shades matching the RGB values officially reccomended here. (PMS values should be used for direct ink or textile; CMYK for 4-color offset printing on paper; this is an image for screen display, RGB should be used.)
Flag of England.svg
Flag of England. Saint George's cross (a red cross on a white background), used as the Flag of England, the Italian city of Genoa and various other places.
Flag of England. Saint George's cross (a red cross on a white background), used as the Flag of England, the Italian city of Genoa and various other places.
Flag of Serbia and Montenegro (1992–2006).svg
Flag of Serbia and Montenegro, was adopted on 27 April 1992, as flag of Federal Republic of Yugoslavia (1992-2003).
Flag of Serbia and Montenegro, was adopted on 27 April 1992, as flag of Federal Republic of Yugoslavia (1992-2003).
Flag of FR Yugoslavia.svg
Flag of Serbia and Montenegro, was adopted on 27 April 1992, as flag of Federal Republic of Yugoslavia (1992-2003).
Flag of Serbia and Montenegro, was adopted on 27 April 1992, as flag of Federal Republic of Yugoslavia (1992-2003).
Flag of Brazil (1968–1992).svg
Flag of Brazil (1968-1992)
Flag of Brazil (1968-1992)
Chinese Taipei Volleyball Flag.svg
Flaga siatkarska Chińskego Tajpej
Flaga siatkarska Chińskego Tajpej