12.09.2019 | MKS Comarch Cracovia | 7:1 (1:0, 1:1, 5:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | 15.09.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 7:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:0) | Naprzód Janów | 15.09.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 2:3 pd. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:1) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 15.09.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 15.09.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | | | 2. KOLEJKA | |
---|
17.09.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) | KH Energa Toruń | 17.09.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0) | Comarch Cracovia | 17.09.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 0:5 (0:1, 0:3, 0:1) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 17.09.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 0:8 (0:2, 0:5, 0:1) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 18.09.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 7:3 (1:2, 3:1, 3:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 3. KOLEJKA | |
---|
20.09.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 6:1 (0:0, 3:0, 3:1) | Naprzód Janów | 20.09.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 4:3 (0:1, 4:1, 0:1) | GKS Tychy | 20.09.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 5:4 (1:2, 2:0, 2:2) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 24.09.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 6:2 (3:0, 2:0, 1:2) | Kadra PZHL U23 | 15.10.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 1:2 pd. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 0:1) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | | | 4. KOLEJKA | |
---|
22.09.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 4:3 (3:0, 0:2, 1:1) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 22.09.2019 | GKS Tychy | 5:3 (0:1, 3:1, 2:1) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 22.09.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 1:8 (0:2, 0:4, 1:2) | KH Energa Toruń | 22.09.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 2:3 pk. (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 1:2) | KH GKS Katowice | 25.09.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 10:1 (1:1, 5:0, 4:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 5. KOLEJKA | |
---|
27.09.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 3:5 (0:1, 0:3, 3:1) | Comarch Cracovia | 27.09.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 2:6 (1:1, 0:2, 1:3) | GKS Tychy | 27.09.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 27.09.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 11:1 (3:0, 4:0, 4:1) | Naprzód Janów | 01.10.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 7:4 (2:1, 4:1, 1:2) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 6. KOLEJKA | |
---|
29.09.2019 | GKS Tychy | 6:1 (3:0, 2:0, 1:1) | KH Energa Toruń | 29.09.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 29.09.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 2:10 (0:2, 1:3, 1:5) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 29.09.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 02.10.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 6:1 (3:1, 1:0, 2:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 7. KOLEJKA | |
---|
04.10.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 5:4 pd. (1:1, 2:3, 1:0, d. 1:0) | MKS Comarch Cracovia | 04.10.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) | GKS Tychy | 04.10.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 6:2 (3:1, 2:0, 1:1) | MUKS Naprzód Janów | 09.10.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 8:0 (2:0, 4:0, 2:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | 02.11.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | KH GKS Katowice | | | 8. KOLEJKA | |
---|
06.10.2019 | GKS Tychy | 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 06.10.2019 | GKS Tychy | 3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1) | KH Energa Toruń | 06.10.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 5:6 pd. (5:2, 0:0, 0:3, d. 0:1) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 06.10.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 2:3 pd. (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, d. 0:1) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 10.10.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 9. KOLEJKA | |
---|
01.10.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 1:4 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2) | GKS Tychy | 08.10.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 9:1 (2:0, 2:1, 5:0) | Comarch Cracovia | 08.10.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | KH GKS Katowice | 16.10.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1) | Kadra PZHL U23 | 31.10.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | | | 10. KOLEJKA | |
---|
11.10.2019 | GKS Tychy | 7:1 (2:1, 3:0, 2:0) | Naprzód Janów | 11.10.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 11.10.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 11.10.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 11.10.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) | KH Energa Toruń | | | 11. KOLEJKA | |
---|
13.10.2019 | Lotos PKH Gdańsk | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 13.10.2019 | KS Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 1:2 pd. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, d. 0:1) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 13.10.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 3:2 pd. (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, d. 1:0) | KH GKS Katowice | 13.10.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 0:6 (0:3, 0:3, 0:0) | MKS Comarch Cracovia | 17.10.2019 | GKS Tychy | 14:1 (4:1, 6:0, 4:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 12. KOLEJKA | |
---|
18.10.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 1:2 pd. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, d. 0:1) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 18.10.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 2:3 pk. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2) | KH Energa Toruń | 18.10.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 0:6 (0:0, 0:4, 0:2) | KH GKS Katowice | 18.10.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 2:3 pd. (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, d. 0:1) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 23.10.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 13. KOLEJKA | |
---|
20.10.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 20.10.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 7:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:0) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 20.10.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 8:0 (1:0, 4:0, 3:0) | Naprzód Janów | 20.10.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 2:5 (2:3, 0:1, 0:1) | GKS Tychy | 24.10.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 8:0 (2:0, 2:0, 4:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 14. KOLEJKA | |
---|
22.10.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 5:1 (0:1, 4:0, 1:0) | KH Energa Toruń | 22.10.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 3:4 (0:1, 3:2, 0:1) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 22.10.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 1:6 (0:4, 1:1, 0:1) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 22.10.2019 | GKS Tychy | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) | KH GKS Katowice | 14.11.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 11:0 (2:0, 4:0, 5:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 15. KOLEJKA | |
---|
25.10.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) | GKS Tychy | 25.10.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 25.10.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) | Naprzód Janów | 25.10.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 3:2 pk. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:1) | Comarch Cracovia | 13.11.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 12:1 (2:1, 5:0, 5:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 16. KOLEJKA | |
---|
27.10.2019 | GKS Tychy | 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 27.10.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 2:5 (0:2, 2:0, 0:3) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 27.10.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 3:6 (1:2, 1:1, 1:3) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 27.10.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 1:2 pd. (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, d. 0:1) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 20.11.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 10:0 (3:0, 4:0, 3:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 17. KOLEJKA | |
---|
11.09.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 9:1 (0:0, 5:1, 4:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | 29.10.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | Naprzód Janów | 29.10.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 5:2 (2:1, 2:1, 1:0) | Comarch Cracovia | 29.10.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1) | KH GKS Katowice | 29.10.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2) | GKS Tychy | | | 18. KOLEJKA | |
---|
03.11.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 03.11.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 3:4 (1:0, 2:2, 0:2) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 03.11.2019 | GKS Tychy | 2:1 pd. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 1:0) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 03.11.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 4:3 pk. (0:2, 0:0, 3:1, d. 0:0, k. 3:2) | KH Energa Toruń | 27.11.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 7:0 (2:0, 1:0, 4:0) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 19. KOLEJKA | |
---|
12.11.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) | GKS Tychy | 12.11.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 12.11.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 2:1 pk. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, k. 3:2) | Comarch Cracovia | 12.11.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3) | KH GKS Katowice | 28.11.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 6:4 (0:2, 2:1, 4:1) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 20. KOLEJKA | |
---|
01.10.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 2:3 pk. (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, d. 0:0, k. 0:2) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 15.11.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 4:3 (0:0, 3:2, 1:1) | KH Energa Toruń | 15.11.2019 | GKS Tychy | 6:2 (6:0, 0:0, 0:2) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 15.11.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 0:1 pk. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, d. 0:0, k. 1:2) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 04.12.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 6:4 (1:1, 2:1, 3:2) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 21. KOLEJKA | |
---|
15.10.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 3:2 pk. (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 3:2) | Comarch Cracovia | 17.11.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 0:12 (0:3, 0:4, 0:5) | GKS Tychy | 17.11.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | KH GKS Katowice | 17.11.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 17.11.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | | | 22. KOLEJKA | |
---|
19.11.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 3:4 (0:0, 2:0, 1:4) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 19.11.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 4:3 pd. (1:0, 2:2, 0:1, d. 1:0) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 19.11.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 5:3 (2:1, 3:0, 0:2) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 19.11.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 6:3 (0:1, 3:1, 3:1) | Naprzód Janów | 05.12.2019 | GKS Tychy | 5:1 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1) | Kadra PZHL U23 | | | 23. KOLEJKA | |
---|
22.11.2019 | GKS Tychy | 11:0 (2:0, 5:0, 4:0) | Naprzód Janów | 22.11.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 22.11.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 8:3 (4:0, 1:1, 3:2) | KH Energa Toruń | 22.11.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 5:3 (2:1, 0:1, 3:1) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 22.11.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | | | 24. KOLEJKA | |
---|
24.11.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 1:11 (0:4, 1:3, 0:4) | KH Energa Toruń | 24.11.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 5:6 pk. (3:1, 1:3, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 1:3) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 24.11.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 24.11.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | KH GKS Katowice | 24.11.2019 | GKS Tychy | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) | Comarch Cracovia | | | 25. KOLEJKA | |
---|
26.11.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 6:2 (1:1, 4:1, 1:0) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 26.11.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 26.11.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) | Naprzód Janów | 26.11.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1) | GKS Tychy | 26.11.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 3:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk |
| 29.11.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 4:3 (3:2, 0:0, 1:1) | KH Energa Toruń | 29.11.2019 | GKS Tychy | 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 29.11.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0) | KH GKS Katowice | 29.11.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 2:10 (0:7, 1:1, 1:2) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 29.11.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 3:2 (3:1, 0:0, 0:1) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | | | 27. KOLEJKA | |
---|
01.12.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 8:0 (2:0, 2:0, 4:0) | Naprzód Janów | 01.12.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) | GKS Tychy | 01.12.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 3:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:0) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 01.12.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 6:3 (2:0, 2:1, 2:2) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 01.12.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) | Comarch Cracovia | | | 28. KOLEJKA | |
---|
03.12.2019 | GKS Tychy | 3:4 pk. (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 1:2) | KH Energa Toruń | 03.12.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 2:3 (2:0, 0:2, 0:1) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 03.12.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 03.12.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 2:7 (0:4, 1:2, 1:1) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 03.12.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 1:4 (1:3, 0:1, 0:0) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | | | 29. KOLEJKA | |
---|
06.12.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 7:0 (3:0, 3:0, 1:0) | Naprzód Janów | 06.12.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) | KH GKS Katowice | 06.12.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 4:5 (2:2, 2:2, 0:1) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 06.12.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) | Comarch Cracovia | 06.12.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 3:2 pk. (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:1) | GKS Tychy | | | 30. KOLEJKA | |
---|
08.12.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 7:1 (2:0, 3:0, 2:1) | KH Energa Toruń | 08.12.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 1:9 (1:1, 0:3, 0:5) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 08.12.2019 | GKS Tychy | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 08.12.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 08.12.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 6:2 (2:0, 3:0, 1:2) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | | | 31. KOLEJKA | |
---|
13.12.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 14:0 (2:0, 4:0, 8:0) | Naprzód Janów | 13.12.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1) | Comarch Cracovia | 13.12.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 3:2 pd. (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, d. 1:0) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 13.12.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) | KH GKS Katowice | 13.12.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 0:5 (0:0, 0:1, 0:4) | GKS Tychy | | | 32. KOLEJKA | |
---|
15.12.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 0:7 (0:2, 0:2, 0:3) | GKS Tychy | 15.12.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 1:5 (0:1, 0:0, 1:4) | Comarch Cracovia | 15.12.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 5:3 (1:0, 4:1, 0:2) | KH GKS Katowice | 15.12.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 15.12.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | | | 33. KOLEJKA | |
---|
20.12.2019 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 20.12.2019 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 3:2 (0:0, 0:2, 3:0) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 20.12.2019 | KH GKS Katowice | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 20.12.2019 | KH Energa Toruń | 12:0 (5:0, 7:0, 0:0) | Naprzód Janów | 20.12.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 3:2 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2) | GKS Tychy | | | 34. KOLEJKA | |
---|
22.12.2019 | Naprzód Janów | 2:7 (0:2, 1:0, 1:5) | Comarch Cracovia | 22.12.2019 | GKS Tychy | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | KH GKS Katowice | 22.12.2019 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 22.12.2019 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 22.12.2019 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) | KH Energa Toruń | | | 35. KOLEJKA | |
---|
03.01.2020 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 7:3 (1:1, 4:1, 2:1) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 03.01.2020 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 0:5 (0:2, 0:0, 0:3) | GKS Tychy | 03.01.2020 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) | Naprzód Janów | 03.01.2020 | KH Energa Toruń | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 03.01.2020 | KH GKS Katowice | 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2) | Comarch Cracovia | | | 36. KOLEJKA | |
---|
05.01.2020 | GKS Tychy | 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 05.01.2020 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 2:6 (0:0, 2:5, 0:1) | KH Energa Toruń | 05.01.2020 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 05.01.2020 | Comarch Cracovia | 1:2 pd. (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, d. 0:1) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 07.01.2020 | Naprzód Janów | 1:8 (0:1, 0:3, 1:4) | KH GKS Katowice | | | 37. KOLEJKA | |
---|
10.01.2020 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 2:3 pk. (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:1) | Comarch Cracovia | 10.01.2020 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 8:4 (2:1, 4:2, 2:1) | Naprzód Janów | 10.01.2020 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 0:0) | KH GKS Katowice | 10.01.2020 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 4:3 pd. (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, d. 1:0) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 10.01.2020 | GKS Tychy | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) | KH Energa Toruń | | | 38. KOLEJKA | |
---|
17.12.2019 | Comarch Cracovia | 2:3 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2) | KH Energa Toruń | 12.01.2020 | Naprzód Janów | 0:18 (0:7, 0:4, 0:7) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 12.01.2020 | KH GKS Katowice | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 12.01.2020 | GKS Tychy | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 12.01.2020 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | | | 39. KOLEJKA | |
---|
14.01.2020 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 4:3 pk. (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 4:2) | GKS Tychy | 14.01.2020 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 3:2 pd. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, d. 1:0) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 14.01.2020 | KH Energa Toruń | 1:10 (0:3, 1:6, 0:1) | KH GKS Katowice | 14.01.2020 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 9:1 (5:0, 2:0, 2:1) | Naprzód Janów | 15.01.2020 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 2:1 pk. (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, d. 0:0, k. 2:0) | Comarch Cracovia | | | 40. KOLEJKA | |
---|
17.01.2020 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0) | KH Energa Toruń | 17.01.2020 | GKS Tychy | 5:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:0) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 17.01.2020 | KH GKS Katowice | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 17.01.2020 | Comarch Cracovia | 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 17.01.2020 | Naprzód Janów | 1:13 (0:3, 1:5, 0:5) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | | | 41. KOLEJKA | |
---|
19.01.2020 | GKS Tychy | 6:1 (1:1, 5:0, 0:0) | Naprzód Janów | 19.01.2020 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 0:0) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 19.01.2020 | KH GKS Katowice | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 19.01.2020 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 2:3 pk. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2) | Comarch Cracovia | 13.02.2020 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1) | KH Energa Toruń | | | 42. KOLEJKA | |
---|
20.01.2020 | Naprzód Janów | 1:7 (0:4, 1:1, 0:2) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 21.01.2020 | GKS Tychy | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 21.01.2020 | Comarch Cracovia | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) | KH GKS Katowice | 21.01.2020 | KH Energa Toruń | 4:3 pk. (3:1, 0:1, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 2:0) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 21.01.2020 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 2:3 pk. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:1) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | | | 43. KOLEJKA | |
---|
24.01.2020 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 5:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:0) | Naprzód Janów | 24.01.2020 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 3:5 (1:2, 1:1, 1:2) | GKS Tychy | 24.01.2020 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 0:0) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 24.01.2020 | KH GKS Katowice | 2:3 pk. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, d. 0:0, k. 0:2) | KH Energa Toruń | 24.01.2020 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1) | Comarch Cracovia | | | 44. KOLEJKA | |
---|
26.01.2020 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 26.01.2020 | Naprzód Janów | 1:12 (1:5, 0:4, 0:3) | Comarch Cracovia | 26.01.2020 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 1:6 (1:1, 0:3, 0:2) | KH GKS Katowice | 26.01.2020 | KH Energa Toruń | 2:3 pd. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, d. 0:1) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 26.01.2020 | GKS Tychy | 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | | | 45. KOLEJKA | |
---|
28.01.2020 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 5:3 (0:1, 1:0, 4:2) | Naprzód Janów | 28.01.2020 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 5:2 (0:1, 4:1, 1:0) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 28.01.2020 | KH GKS Katowice | 5:3 (2:0, 3:2, 0:1) | GKS Tychy | 28.01.2020 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 28.01.2020 | Comarch Cracovia | 5:1 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1) | KH Energa Toruń | | | 46. KOLEJKA | |
---|
31.01.2020 | GKS Tychy | 3:1 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 31.01.2020 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 2:1 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1) | KH GKS Katowice | 31.01.2020 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 31.01.2020 | Naprzód Janów | 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) | KH Energa Toruń | 31.01.2020 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) | Comarch Cracovia | | | 47. KOLEJKA | |
---|
01.02.2020 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 13:1 (5:1, 6:0, 2:0) | Naprzód Janów | 02.02.2020 | KH GKS Katowice | 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 02.02.2020 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 02.02.2020 | KH Energa Toruń | 6:5 (4:0, 1:3, 1:2) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 02.02.2020 | Comarch Cracovia | 5:2 (0:2, 3:0, 2:0) | GKS Tychy | | | 48. KOLEJKA | |
---|
14.02.2020 | Naprzód Janów | 0:5 wo. | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 14.02.2020 | GKS Tychy | 5:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:0) | KH Energa Toruń | 14.02.2020 | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0) | Comarch Cracovia | 14.02.2020 | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 14.02.2020 | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) | KH GKS Katowice | | | 49. KOLEJKA | |
---|
16.02.2020 | KH GKS Katowice | 5:0 wo. | Naprzód Janów | 16.02.2020 | PKH Lotos Gdańsk | 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0) | KH Podhale Nowy Targ | 16.02.2020 | Comarch Cracovia | 5:3 (3:2, 1:1, 1:0) | JKH GKS Jastrzębie | 16.02.2020 | KH Energa Toruń | 4:2 (1:2, 2:0, 1:0) | TH Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim | 16.02.2020 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec S.A. | 3:4 (1:2, 1:2, 1:0) | GKS Tychy |
|