Puchar Narodów w saneczkarstwie 2012/2013
| |||
Data | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miejsce rozpoczęcia | |||
Miejsce zakończenia | |||
Zwycięzcy | |||
Jedynki kobiet Jedynki mężczyzn | Wiktor Kneyb | ||
Dwójki mężczyzn |
Sezon 2012/2013 Pucharu Narodów w saneczkarstwie rozpoczął się 23 listopada 2012 roku w austriackim mieście Igls. Ostatnie zawody z tego cyklu odbyły się 22 lutego 2013 roku na torze w Soczi.
Kalendarz Pucharu Narodów
Lp. | Data | Miejscowość | Konkurencja | 1 miejsce | 2 miejsce | 3 miejsce |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. PŚ | 23 listopada 2012 | Igls | Jedynki kobiet | Alex Gough | Aileen Frisch | Corinna Martini |
Jedynki mężczyzn | Inārs Kivlenieks | Samuel Edney | Chris Mazdzer | |||
Dwójki mężczyzn | Kanada | Niemcy
| Włochy
| |||
2. PŚ | 30 listopada 2012 | Königssee | Jedynki kobiet | Corinna Martini | Aileen Frisch | Carina Schwab |
Jedynki mężczyzn | Aleksandr Pierietiagin | Julian von Schleinitz | Gregory Carigiet | |||
Dwójki mężczyzn | Słowacja
| Włochy
| Niemcy
| |||
3. PŚ | 7 grudnia 2012 | Altenberg | Jedynki kobiet | Aileen Frisch | Corinna Martini | Emily Sweeney |
Jedynki mężczyzn | Wiktor Kneib | Aleksandr Pierietiagin | Samuel Edney | |||
Dwójki mężczyzn | Włochy
| Słowacja
| Rosja | |||
4. PŚ | 14 grudnia 2012 | Sigulda | Jedynki kobiet | Corinna Martini | Elīza Tīruma | Aleksandra Rodionowa |
Jedynki mężczyzn | Mārtiņš Rubenis | Aleksandr Pierietiagin | Wiktor Kneib | |||
Dwójki mężczyzn | Rosja | Austria
| Rosja | |||
5. PŚ | 4 stycznia 2013 | Königssee | Jedynki kobiet | Carina Schwab | Aileen Frisch | Julia Clukey |
Jedynki mężczyzn | Ralf Palik | Julian von Schleinitz | Samuel Edney | |||
Dwójki mężczyzn | Czechy
| Niemcy
| Słowacja
| |||
6. PŚ | 11 stycznia 2012 | Oberhof | Jedynki kobiet | Dajana Eitberger | Aileen Frisch | Carina Schwab |
Jedynki mężczyzn | Julian von Schleinitz | Inārs Kivlenieks | Chris Mazdzer | |||
Dwójki mężczyzn | Czechy
| Niemcy
| Słowacja
| |||
7. PŚ | 18 stycznia 2012 | Winterberg | Jedynki kobiet | Carina Schwab | Aileen Frisch | Julia Clukey |
Jedynki mężczyzn | Ralf Palik | Thor Haug Norbech | Aleksandr Pierietiagin | |||
Dwójki mężczyzn | Rosja | Kanada | Czechy
| |||
8. PŚ | 7 lutego 2013 | Lake Placid | Jedynki kobiet | Kate Hansen | Emily Sweeney | Elīza Tīruma |
Jedynki mężczyzn | Chris Mazdzer | Taylor Morris | Samuel Edney | |||
Dwójki mężczyzn | Stany Zjednoczone
| Kanada
| Czechy
| |||
9. PŚ | 22 lutego 2013 | Soczi | Jedynki kobiet | Aileen Frisch | Carina Schwab | Tatjana Iwanowa |
Jedynki mężczyzn | Gregory Carigiet | Dominik Fischnaller | Reinhard Egger | |||
Dwójki mężczyzn | Kanada | Rosja | Łotwa |
Klasyfikacje
Jedynki kobiet
Lp. | Zawodnik | Innsbruck | Königssee | Altenberg | Sigulda | Königssee | Oberhof | Winterberg | Lake Placid | Soczi | Punkty |
Aileen Frisch | |||||||||||
Corinna Martini | |||||||||||
Carina Schwab | |||||||||||
Elīza Tīruma | |||||||||||
Emily Sweeney | |||||||||||
Aleksandra Rodionowa | |||||||||||
Kate Hansen | |||||||||||
Arianne Jones | |||||||||||
Martina Kocher | |||||||||||
Mona Wabnigg | |||||||||||
Raluca Strămăturaru | |||||||||||
Birgit Platzer | |||||||||||
Julia Clukey | |||||||||||
Maryna Halajdżjan | |||||||||||
Jekatierina Baturina | |||||||||||
Maija Tīruma | |||||||||||
Dajana Eitberger | |||||||||||
Kimberley McRae | |||||||||||
Viera Gburova | |||||||||||
Natalja Choriewa | |||||||||||
Morgane Bonnefoy | |||||||||||
Ewa Kuls | |||||||||||
Jordan Smith | |||||||||||
Anastasia Polusytok | |||||||||||
Veronika Figliarova | |||||||||||
Tatjana Newżorowa | |||||||||||
Daria Obratov | |||||||||||
Dayna Clay | |||||||||||
Alex Gough | |||||||||||
Madalina Rosca | |||||||||||
Saiva Dambite | |||||||||||
Maria Messner | |||||||||||
Gry Martine Mostue | |||||||||||
Tatjana Iwanowa | |||||||||||
Violeta Stramaturaru | |||||||||||
Sung Eun-ryung | |||||||||||
Elisaweta Aksenowa | |||||||||||
Ulla Zirne | |||||||||||
Miriam Kastlunger | |||||||||||
Vendula Kotenova | |||||||||||
Choi Eun-ju | |||||||||||
Sandra Robatscher | |||||||||||
Wiktoria Diemczenko | |||||||||||
Andrea Vötter | |||||||||||
Ołena Szumowa | |||||||||||
Kendija Apariode | |||||||||||
Danielle Scott | |||||||||||
Melina Heinzelmaier | |||||||||||
Kartin Heinzelmaier | |||||||||||
Ołena Steckiw | |||||||||||
Oktawia Zych | |||||||||||
Karolina Melas | |||||||||||
Nina Cebin | |||||||||||
Elena Micheler | |||||||||||
Song Ga-hee | |||||||||||
Janika Heinzelmaier | |||||||||||
Natalia Wojtuściszyn |
Jedynki mężczyzn
Lp. | Zawodnik | Innsbruck | Königssee | Altenberg | Sigulda | Königssee | Oberhof | Winterberg | Lake Placid | Soczi | Punkty |
Wiktor Kneyb | |||||||||||
Aleksandr Pierietiagin | |||||||||||
Samuel Edney | |||||||||||
Julian von Schleinitz | |||||||||||
Thor Haug Norbech | |||||||||||
Taylor Morris | |||||||||||
Chris Mazdzer | |||||||||||
Mārtiņš Rubenis | |||||||||||
Reinhard Egger | |||||||||||
Ralf Palik | |||||||||||
Jo Alexander Koppang | |||||||||||
Ondrej Hyman | |||||||||||
Maciej Kurowski | |||||||||||
Tonnes Stang Rolfsen | |||||||||||
Inārs Kivlenieks | |||||||||||
Jozef Ninis | |||||||||||
Kristaps Maurins | |||||||||||
Siemion Pawliczenko | |||||||||||
Adam Rosen | |||||||||||
Valentin Crețu | |||||||||||
Wolfgang Kindl | |||||||||||
Andriy Kis | |||||||||||
Gregory Carigiet | |||||||||||
Danej Navrboc | |||||||||||
Bruno Banani | |||||||||||
Hidenari Kanayama | |||||||||||
Dominik Fischnaller | |||||||||||
Andrij Mandzij | |||||||||||
Jewgienij Woskresenskij | |||||||||||
Joe Mortensen | |||||||||||
Kevin Fischnaller | |||||||||||
Emanuel Rieder | |||||||||||
Ołeksandr Obołonczyk | |||||||||||
Stepan Fedorow | |||||||||||
Tilen Sirše | |||||||||||
Andriej Miszukow | |||||||||||
Pavel Angelov | |||||||||||
Bogdan Macovei | |||||||||||
Władimir Pitilimow | |||||||||||
Shiva Keshavan | |||||||||||
Martins Lozbers | |||||||||||
Rihards Lozbers | |||||||||||
Isaac Underwood | |||||||||||
Julian Bunghez | |||||||||||
Siergiej Korżnew | |||||||||||
Haris Beslic | |||||||||||
Tucker West | |||||||||||
Artur Baibaczinow | |||||||||||
Marcel Engljähringer | |||||||||||
Stanislav Benyov | |||||||||||
Anton Dukach | |||||||||||
Kim Dong-hyeon | |||||||||||
Georgij Talypow | |||||||||||
Maksim Arawin | |||||||||||
Ma Chih-hung | |||||||||||
Armin Frauscher | |||||||||||
Riks Kristens Rozitis | |||||||||||
Dirk Jongkind | |||||||||||
Artūrs Dārznieks | |||||||||||
Jayson Terdiman | |||||||||||
Martin Krkoska | |||||||||||
David Gleirscher | |||||||||||
Mitchel Malyk | |||||||||||
Lien Te-an | |||||||||||
John Fennell | |||||||||||
Aidan Kelly | |||||||||||
Gavin Lewis Arnold | |||||||||||
Michael Mayer | |||||||||||
Imre Pulai | |||||||||||
Christopher Le Dez | |||||||||||
Raymond Thompson | |||||||||||
Daniel Newton | |||||||||||
Nick Mides | |||||||||||
Alexander Poibrenski | |||||||||||
Leonardo Alves | |||||||||||
Isaac King | |||||||||||
Konstantin Bordoczenko |
Dwójki mężczyzn
Lp. | Zawodnik | Innsbruck | Königssee | Altenberg | Sigulda | Königssee | Oberhof | Winterberg | Lake Placid | Soczi | Punkty |
Słowacja
| |||||||||||
Stany Zjednoczone
| |||||||||||
Rosja | |||||||||||
Kanada | |||||||||||
Słowacja
| |||||||||||
Rumunia
| |||||||||||
Łotwa | |||||||||||
Czechy
| |||||||||||
Czechy
| |||||||||||
Polska
| |||||||||||
Rosja | |||||||||||
Rosja
| |||||||||||
Rosja
| |||||||||||
Niemcy
| |||||||||||
Włochy
| |||||||||||
Stany Zjednoczone
| |||||||||||
Niemcy
| |||||||||||
Rosja
| |||||||||||
Polska | |||||||||||
Ukraina
| |||||||||||
Rosja
| |||||||||||
Włochy
| |||||||||||
Niemcy
| |||||||||||
Polska
| |||||||||||
Niemcy
| |||||||||||
Niemcy
| |||||||||||
Rumunia
| |||||||||||
Kazachstan
| |||||||||||
Rumunia
| |||||||||||
Rosja
| |||||||||||
Stany Zjednoczone
| |||||||||||
Słowacja
| |||||||||||
Korea Południowa
| |||||||||||
Austria | |||||||||||
Austria
| |||||||||||
Ukraina
| |||||||||||
Polska |
Bibliografia
Media użyte na tej stronie
Autor: https://phabricator.wikimedia.org/diffusion/GOJU/browse/master/AUTHORS.txt, Licencja: MIT
An icon from the OOjs UI MediaWiki lib.
Autor: https://phabricator.wikimedia.org/diffusion/GOJU/browse/master/AUTHORS.txt, Licencja: MIT
An icon from the OOjs UI MediaWiki lib.
The flag of Navassa Island is simply the United States flag. It does not have a "local" flag or "unofficial" flag; it is an uninhabited island. The version with a profile view was based on Flags of the World and as a fictional design has no status warranting a place on any Wiki. It was made up by a random person with no connection to the island, it has never flown on the island, and it has never received any sort of recognition or validation by any authority. The person quoted on that page has no authority to bestow a flag, "unofficial" or otherwise, on the island.
Łatwo można dodać ramkę naokoło tej grafiki
The Flag of India. The colours are saffron, white and green. The navy blue wheel in the center of the flag has a diameter approximately the width of the white band and is called Ashoka's Dharma Chakra, with 24 spokes (after Ashoka, the Great). Each spoke depicts one hour of the day, portraying the prevalence of righteousness all 24 hours of it.
Chinese Taipei Olympic Flag. According to the official website of Chinese Taipei Olympic Committee, Blue Sky(circle) & White Sun(triangles) above the Olympic rings is neither the National Emblem of the Republic of China, nor the Party Emblem of Kuomintang (KMT), but a design in between, where the triangles do not extend to the edge of the blue circle, as registered at International Olympic Committee in 1981 and digitally rendered in 2013. Besides, the blue outline of the five-petaled plum blossom is broader than the red one. Moreover, the CMYK code of the blue one and the Blue Sky & White Sun is "C100-M100-Y0-K0", and different from the Olympic rings (C100-M25-Y0-K0). Note that it's the only version recognized by IOC.