Sezon | 1. miejsce | 2. miejsce | 3. miejsce |
---|
1945 | Lewski Łozenec | Ticza-Władisław'45 | Rakowski |
---|
1946 | Czawdar Sofia | Etyr-Junak | Lewski Łozenec |
---|
1947 | Czawdar Pazardżik | Rozowa dolina | Spartak Sofia |
---|
1948 | Septemwri Sofia | Akademik Sofia | Spartak Sofia |
---|
1949 | CDNW Sofia | Akademik Sofia | Spartak Sofia |
---|
1950 | Spartak Sofia | Torpedo | Narodna wojska |
---|
1951 | Spartak Sofia | Udarnik Sofia | Torpedo |
---|
1952 | Udarnik Sofia | Torpedo | Akademik Sofia |
---|
1953 | Udarnik Sofia | Czerwena zwezda | Minjor Pernik |
---|
1954 | Minjor Pernik | CDNA Sofia | Udarnik Sofia |
---|
1955 | Minjor Pernik | CDNA Sofia | Udarnik Sofia |
---|
1956 | Udarnik Sofia | Dinamo Sofia | CDNA Sofia |
---|
1957 | CDNA Sofia | Sławia Sofia | Lewski Sofia |
---|
1958 | CDNA Sofia | Lewski Sofia | Minjor Pernik |
---|
1959 | Lewski Sofia | Minjor Pernik | Akademik Sofia |
---|
1960 | Minjor Pernik | Lewski Sofia | Akademik Sofia |
---|
1961 | Minjor Pernik | Akademik Sofia | CDNA Sofia |
---|
1962 | CDNA Sofia | Spartak Sofia | Lewski Sofia |
---|
1963 | Minjor Pernik | Akademik Sofia | Lewski Sofia |
---|
1964 | Minjor Pernik | CSKA Sofia | Akademik Sofia |
---|
1965 | Minjor Pernik | Spartak Sofia | Lewski Sofia |
---|
1966 | Akademik Sofia | Spartak Sofia | Minjor Pernik |
---|
1967 | Spartak Sofia | CSKA „Czerweno zname“ Sofia | Minjor Pernik |
---|
1968 | CSKA „Czerweno zname“ Sofia | Spartak Sofia | Minjor Pernik |
---|
1969 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Akademik Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia |
---|
1970 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | ŻSK Sławia Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia |
---|
1971 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia | ŻSK Sławia Sofia |
---|
1972 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Minjor Pernik | Sławia Sofia |
---|
1973 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Sławia Sofia | Akademik Sofia |
---|
1974 | Sławia Sofia | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Akademik Sofia |
---|
1975 | Sławia Sofia | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia |
---|
1976 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Sławia Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia |
---|
1977 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Sławia Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia |
---|
1978 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia | Sławia Sofia |
---|
1979 | Sławia Sofia | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia |
---|
1980 | Lewski Spartak Sofia | Minjor Pernik | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia |
---|
1981 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia | Minjor Pernik |
---|
1982 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia | Akademik Sofia |
---|
1983 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia | Sławia Sofia |
---|
1984 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia | Kremikowci |
---|
1984/1985 | Lewski Spartak Sofia | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Minjor Pernik |
---|
1986 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Sławia Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia |
---|
1987 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia | Sławia Sofia |
---|
1988 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia | Sławia Sofia |
---|
1989 | CSKA „Septemwrijsko zname“ Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia | Sławia Sofia |
---|
1990 | CSKA Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia | Sławia Sofia |
---|
1991 | Minjor-Kinteks Buchowo | CSKA Sofia | Lewski Spartak Sofia |
---|
1992 | Lewski Spartak Sofia | CSKA Sofia | Minjor-Kinteks Buchowo |
---|
1993 | CSKA Sofia | Minjor Buchowo | Lewski Spartak Sofia |
---|
1994 | CSKA Sofia | | Sławia Sofia |
---|
1995 | CSKA Sofia | Sławia Sofia | |
---|
1996 | Sławia Sofia | CSKA Sofia | Bałkankar-Tryn |
---|
1997 | Lewski Sikonko Sofia | Dobrudża Dobricz | CSKA-Ariana Sofia |
---|
1998 | Sławia Sofia | | Czerno more BASK |
---|
1999 | Lewski Sikonko Sofia | Sławia Chebrosgaz Sofia | CSKA Sofia |
---|
2000 | Lewski Sikonko Sofia | CSKA Royal Cake Sofia | Ładimeks-Pernik |
---|
2001 | Lewski Sikonko Sofia | CSKA Royal Cake Sofia | Czerno more BASK |
---|
2001/2002 | Lewski Sikonko Sofia | CSKA Royal Cake Sofia | Marek Junion-Iwkoni Dupnica |
---|
2002/2003 | Lewski Sikonko Sofia | Marek Junion-Iwkoni Dupnica | CSKA-Rynyrs Sofia |
---|
2003/2004 | Lewski Sikonko Sofia | Marek Junion-Iwkoni Dupnica | Łukoil Neftochimik Burgas |
---|
2004/2005 | Lewski Sikonko Sofia | Łukoil Neftochimik Burgas | Sławia Sofia |
---|
2005/2006 | Lewski Sikonko Sofia | Łukoil Neftochimik Burgas | Pirin Bałkanstroj Razłog |
---|
2006/2007 | Łukoil Neftochimik Burgas | Lewski Sikonko Sofia | Pirin Bałkanstroj Razłog |
---|
2007/2008 | CSKA Sofia | Marek Junion-Iwkoni Dupnica | Łukoil Neftochimik Burgas |
---|
2008/2009 | Lewski Sikonko Sofia | CSKA Sofia | Łukoil Neftochimik Burgas |
---|
2009/2010 | CSKA Sofia | Łukoil Neftochimik Burgas | Lewski Sikonko Sofia |
---|
2010/2011 | CSKA Sofia | Pirin Bałkanstroj Razłog | Łukoil Neftochimik Burgas |
---|
2011/2012 | Marek Junion-Iwkoni Dupnica | Pirin Bałkanstroj Razłog | Neftochimik 2010 Burgas |
---|
2012/2013 | Marek Junion-Iwkoni Dupnica | KVK Gabrowo | Lewski Sofia |
---|
2013/2014 | Marek Junion-Iwkoni Dupnica | KVK Gabrowo | Lewski Booł Sofia |
---|
2014/2015 | Marek Junion-Iwkoni Dupnica | Dobrudża 07 Dobricz | Montana |
---|
2015/2016 | Dobrudża 07 Dobricz | Neftochimik 2010 Burgas | Montana |
---|
2016/2017 | Neftochimik 2010 Burgas | CSKA Sofia | Montana |
---|
2017/2018 | Neftochimik 2010 Burgas | Montana | CSKA Sofia |
---|
2018/2019 | Neftochimik 2010 Burgas | Chebyr Pazardżik | CSKA Sofia |
---|
2019/2020 | Neftochimik 2010 Burgas | Chebyr Pazardżik | Dobrudża 07 Dobricz |
---|
2020/2021 | Chebyr Pazardżik | Neftochimik 2010 Burgas | Lewski Sofia |
---|
2021/2022 | Chebyr Pazardżik | Neftochimik 2010 Burgas | Montana |
---|